drucken / print   Item-No.   095906383

f/o converter RS-485 Profibus 2x monomode SC redundant ring

RS-485 half duplex for Profibus connections (redundant) via optical fiber singlemode SC-connector, 12MBit/s, Sub-D 9-pin.(f) and 6-pin clamp, input 12-30V DC, HxWxD 115x61x113mm, operating temperature -20°C..+55°C, stainless steel chassis powder coated
Bus 2x monomode SC redundant

 Quantity           Price  
   1 piece(s)  1,070.34 EUR 
   6 piece(s)  1,025.11 EUR 
  20 piece(s)    987.43 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)  
f/o converter RS-485 Profibus 2x monomode SC redundant ring
image similar

Quantity  
Further links:

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  industrial,profibus,rs-485,hdx,fiber-optic-converter,fieldbus,media-converter,din-rail,ts-35,singlemode,monomode,sc,010006383l,10000314,f/o,redundant,ring