Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   076572244

Fiber optic adapter LC duplex singlemode mounted

SC duplex adapter for singlemode (monomode) fiber optic cable with LC connector, ready mounted in a 19" patch panel.
Fiber optic adapter LC duplex singlemode incl. Mounting

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)      4.28 EUR 
 200 piece(s)      3.71 EUR 
1000 piece(s)      3.48 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   

image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  fiber,optic,adapter,lc,flc,monomode,singlemode,duplex,ubf,076572244,coupler,adaper,adaptor,connector,coupling,fibre,optical,fo,f/o,glass,e9/125Ám,os1,os2,sm,mounted