Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   076552122

Fiber optic adapter SC duplex multimode metal case mounted

SC duplex adapter for multimode fiber optic cable with SC connector, ready mounted in a 19" patch panel.
Fiber optic adapter SC duplex multimode metal case mounted

 Quantity           Price  
   1 piece(s)      4.80 EUR 
 200 piece(s)      4.16 EUR 
1000 piece(s)      3.90 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)  

image similar

Quantity  
Further links:

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  fiber-optic,adapter,sc-duplex,multimode,52122,fiber,metal,case,mounted