Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   076551222

Fiber optic adapter SC simplex singlemode metal case mounted

SC simplex adapter for singlemode (monomode) fiber optic cable with SC connector, ready mounted in a 19" patch panel.
Fiber optic adapter SC simplex singlemode metal case mounted

 Quantity           Price  
   1 piece(s)      5.63 EUR 
 200 piece(s)      4.88 EUR 
1000 piece(s)      4.58 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)  

image similar

Quantity  
Further links:

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  fiber-optic,adapter,sc-simplex,monomode,singlemode,51222,fiber,metal,case,mounted