Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   07652212

Fiber optic adapter singlemode ST / SC duplex

Singlemode (monomode) fiber optic adapter duplex ST (BFOC) / SC.
Adapter singlemode ST / SC duplex

 Quantity           Price  
   1 piece(s)      8.40 EUR 
  50 piece(s)      7.28 EUR 
 500 piece(s)      7.00 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)  

image similar

Quantity  
Further links:

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  fiber-optic,adapter,st,sc,bfoc,duplex,monomode,singlemode,2212,fiber