Online Shop UBF
Online Shop
Homepage UBF
Homepage

Sitemap

  1. ShopMap
  2. 115207512 Industry power supply DIN rail 12V DC 75W 6.3A Industry power supply DIN rail 12V DC 75W 6.3A -30~+70C Switching power supply for mounting on 35mm DIN rail, input 88V..264V AC output 12V DC 75.6W 6.3A, adjustment range 12V..14V, operating temperature -30C..+70C (> 55C derating, < -25C only 230V AC input), relative humidity 20..95% non condensing, efficiency (type.) 88.5%, protection against overcurrent, overvoltage, over temperature. Dimensions 32x125.2x
  3. 115207524 Industry power supply DIN rail 24V DC 76W 3.2A Industry power supply DIN rail 24V DC 76W 3.2A -30~+70C Switching power supply for mounting on 35mm DIN rail, input 88V..264V AC output 24V DC 76.8W 3.2A, adjustment range 24V..28V, operating temperature -30C..+70C (> 60C derating, < -25C only 230V AC input), relative humidity 20..95% non condensing, efficiency (type.) 89%, protection against overcurrent, overvoltage, over temperature. Dimensions 32x125.2x10
  4. 115207548 Industry power supply DIN rail 48V DC 76W 1.6A Industry power supply DIN rail 48V..55V DC 76W 1.6A -30~+70C Switching power supply for mounting on 35mm DIN rail, input 88V..264V AC output 48V DC 76.8W 1.6A, adjustment range 48V..55V, operating temperature -30C..+70C (> 60C derating, < -25C only 230V AC input), relative humidity 20..95% non condensing, efficiency (type.) 90%, protection against overcurrent, overvoltage, over temperature. Dimensions 32x125
  5. 12233202G Fast Ethernet SGMII SFP multimode 1310nm 2km -40..+85C Fast Ethernet SGMII SFP multimode 1310nm 2km -40..+85C Fast Ethernet SFP fiber optic transceiver module for 1000Base Gigabit SFMII SFP slots with 1x 100Base-FX 1310nm multimode fiber optic port for LC connector. Max. distance 2km, with extended temperature range -40C..+85C also for Industrial Ethernet. Only suitable for devices with SGMII protocol support.
  6. 12233202 Fast Ethernet SFP multimode 1310nm 2km -40C..+85C Fast Ethernet SFP multimode 1310nm 2km -40C..+85C Fast Ethernet SFP fiber optic transceiver module with 1x 100Base-FX 1310nm multimode fiber optic port for LC connector. Max. distance 2km, with extended temperature range -40C..+85C also for Industrial Ethernet.
  7. 12233220 Fast Ethernet SFP singlemode 1310nm 20km -40C..+85C Fast Ethernet SFP singlemode 1310nm 20km -40C..+85C Fast Ethernet SFP fiber optic transceiver module with 1x 100Base-FX 1310nm singlemode fiber optic port for LC connector. Max. distance 20km, with extended temperature range -40C..+85C also for Industrial Ethernet.
  8. 12233250 Fast Ethernet SFP singlemode 1310nm 50km -40C..+85C Fast Ethernet SFP singlemode 1310nm 50km -40C..+85C Fast Ethernet SFP fiber optic transceiver module with 1x 100Base-FX 1310nm singlemode fiber optic port for LC connector. Max. distance 50km, with extended temperature range -40C..+85C also for Industrial Ethernet.
  9. 12233280 Fast Ethernet SFP singlemode 1310nm 80km -40C..+85C Fast Ethernet SFP singlemode 1310nm 80km -40C..+85C Fast Ethernet SFP fiber optic transceiver module with 1x 100Base-FX 1310nm singlemode fiber optic port for LC connector. Max. distance 80km, with extended temperature range -40C..+85C also for Industrial Ethernet.
  10. 12233401 Gigabit Ethernet SFP RJ-45 10/100/1000MBps 100m -40..+85C Gigabit Ethernet SFP RJ-45 10/100/1000MBps 100m -40..+85C GbE Gigabit Ethernet SFP (mini-GBIC) module with 1x 1000Base-T RJ-45 port 10/100/1000MBit/s Autonegotiation (assumed, the media converter or switch supports the transmission speeds on the SFP port. Otherwise 1000MBit/s.). Max. distance 100m, with extended temperature range -40C..+85C also for Industrial Ethernet.
  11. 12233402 Gigabit Ethernet SFP multimode 1310nm 2km -40C..+85C DDM Gigabit Ethernet SFP multimode 1310nm 2km -40C..+85C DDM GbE Gigabit Ethernet SFP fiber optic transceiver module with 1x 1000Base 1310nm multimode fiber optic port for LC connector. Max. distance 2km, DDM Digital Diagnostic, with extended temperature range -40C..+85C also for Industrial Ethernet.
  12. 12233405 Gigabit Ethernet SFP multimode 850nm 550m -40C..+85C DDM Gigabit Ethernet SFP multimode 850nm 550m -40C..+85C DDM GbE Gigabit Ethernet SFP fiber optic transceiver module with 1x 1000Base-SX 850nm multimode fiber optic port for LC connector. Max. distance 550m, DDM Digital Diagnostic, with extended temperature range -40C..+85C also for Industrial Ethernet.
  13. 12233420 Gigabit Ethernet SFP singlemode 1310nm 20km -40C..+85C DDM Gigabit Ethernet SFP singlemode 1310nm 20km -40C..+85C DDM GbE Gigabit Ethernet SFP fiber optic transceiver module with 1x 1000Base-LX 1310nm singlemode (monomode) fiber optic port for LC connector. Max. distance 20km, DDM Digital Diagnostic, with extended temperature range -40C..+85C also for Industrial Ethernet.
  14. 122302371 SFP+ Active Direct Attach Copper Cable Assembly 1,00m SFP+ Active Direct Attach Copper Cable Assembly 1,00m SFP+ Active Direct Attach Copper Cable Assembly for multi-gigabit data rates up to 10.5Gbps. Data rates backward compatible to 1Gbps. Hot pluggable SFP 20 PIN footprint. Copper link length 1,00m. I/O Connector designed for high speed differential signal applications. Improved Pluggable Form Factor (IPF) compliant for enhanced EMI/EMC performance. Low Po
  15. 122302372 SFP+ Active Direct Attach Copper Cable Assembly 2,00m SFP+ Active Direct Attach Copper Cable Assembly 2,00m SFP+ Active Direct Attach Copper Cable Assembly for multi-gigabit data rates up to 10.5Gbps. Data rates backward compatible to 1Gbps. Hot pluggable SFP 20 PIN footprint. Copper link length 2,00m. I/O Connector designed for high speed differential signal applications. Improved Pluggable Form Factor (IPF) compliant for enhanced EMI/EMC performance. Low Po
  16. 122302373 SFP+ Active Direct Attach Copper Cable Assembly 3,00m SFP+ Active Direct Attach Copper Cable Assembly 3,00m SFP+ Active Direct Attach Copper Cable Assembly for multi-gigabit data rates up to 10.5Gbps. Data rates backward compatible to 1Gbps. Hot pluggable SFP 20 PIN footprint. Copper link length 3,00m. I/O Connector designed for high speed differential signal applications. Improved Pluggable Form Factor (IPF) compliant for enhanced EMI/EMC performance. Low Po
  17. 122302374 SFP+ Active Direct Attach Copper Cable Assembly 4,00m SFP+ Active Direct Attach Copper Cable Assembly 4,00m SFP+ Active Direct Attach Copper Cable Assembly for multi-gigabit data rates up to 10.5Gbps. Data rates backward compatible to 1Gbps. Hot pluggable SFP 20 PIN footprint. Copper link length 4,00m. I/O Connector designed for high speed differential signal applications. Improved Pluggable Form Factor (IPF) compliant for enhanced EMI/EMC performance. Low Po
  18. 122302375 SFP+ Active Direct Attach Copper Cable Assembly 5,00m SFP+ Active Direct Attach Copper Cable Assembly 5,00m SFP+ Active Direct Attach Copper Cable Assembly for multi-gigabit data rates up to 10.5Gbps. Data rates backward compatible to 1Gbps. Hot pluggable SFP 20 PIN footprint. Copper link length 5,00m. I/O Connector designed for high speed differential signal applications. Improved Pluggable Form Factor (IPF) compliant for enhanced EMI/EMC performance. Low Po
  19. 122302377 SFP+ Active Direct Attach Copper Cable Assembly 7,00m SFP+ Active Direct Attach Copper Cable Assembly 7,00m SFP+ Active Direct Attach Copper Cable Assembly for multi-gigabit data rates up to 10.5Gbps. Data rates backward compatible to 1Gbps. Hot pluggable SFP 20 PIN footprint. Copper link length 7,00m. I/O Connector designed for high speed differential signal applications. Improved Pluggable Form Factor (IPF) compliant for enhanced EMI/EMC performance. Low Po
  20. 12233903 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ multimode 850nm 300m DDM 0..70C 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ multimode 850nm 300m DDM 0..70C 10GbE 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ fiber optic transceiver module with 1x 10GBase-SR 850nm multimode fiber optic port for LC connector. Max. distance 300m (OM3 fiber), DDM Digital Diagnostic.
  21. 12233904 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ multimode 850nm 300m DDM -40..+85C 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ multimode 850nm 300m DDM -40..+85C 10GbE 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ fiber optic transceiver module with 1x 10GBase-SR 850nm multimode fiber optic port for LC connector. Max. distance 300m (OM3 fiber), operating temperature -40C..+85C, DDM Digital Diagnostic.
  22. 12233910 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ singlemode 1310nm 10km DDM 0..70C 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ singlemode 1310nm 10km DDM 0..70C 10GbE 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ fiber optic transceiver module with 1x 10GBase-LR 1310nm singlemode (monomode) fiber optic port for LC connector. Max. distance 10km, DDM Digital Diagnostic.
  23. 12233911 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ singlemode 1310nm 10km DDM -40..+85C 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ singlemode 1310nm 10km DDM -40..+85C 10GbE 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ fiber optic transceiver module with 1x 10GBase-LR 1310nm singlemode (monomode) fiber optic port for LC connector. Max. distance 10km, operating temperature -40C..+85C, DDM Digital Diagnostic.
  24. 122339443 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ CWDM 1430nm DFB 40km DDM 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ CWDM 1430nm DFB 40km DDM 10GbE 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ fiber optic transceiver module with 1x 10GBase singlemode fiber optic port, wavelength 1430nm, for LC connector. DFB Laser max. distance 40km, DDM Digital Diagnostic.
  25. 122339445 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ CWDM 1450nm DFB 40km DDM 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ CWDM 1450nm DFB 40km DDM 10GbE 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ fiber optic transceiver module with 1x 10GBase singlemode fiber optic port, wavelength 1450nm, for LC connector. DFB Laser max. distance 40km, DDM Digital Diagnostic.
  26. 122342023 Fast Ethernet BiDi SFP Multim. SC 1310/1550nm 2km -40C..+85C Fast Ethernet BiDi SFP Multim. SC 1310/1550nm 2km -40C..+85C Fast Ethernet BiDi (WDM SingleFiber) SFP fiber optic transceiver module with 1x 100Base-FX multimode fiber optic port for SC simplex connector. Wavelengths: TX=1310nm RX=1550nm, max. distance 2km, with extended temperature range -40C..+85C also for Industrial Ethernet.
  27. 122342025 Fast Ethernet BiDi SFP Multim. SC 1550/1310nm 2km -40C..+85C Fast Ethernet BiDi SFP Multim. SC 1550/1310nm 2km -40C..+85C Fast Ethernet BiDi (WDM SingleFiber) SFP fiber optic transceiver module with 1x 100Base-FX multimode fiber optic port for SC simplex connector. Wavelengths: TX=1550nm RX=1310nm, max. distance 2km, with extended temperature range -40C..+85C also for Industrial Ethernet.
  28. 122342203 Fast Ethernet BiDi SFP Singlem. SC 1310/1550nm 20km -40..+85C Fast Ethernet BiDi SFP Singlem. SC 1310/1550nm 20km -40..+85C Fast Ethernet BiDi (WDM SingleFiber) SFP fiber optic transceiver module with 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) fiber optic port for SC simplex connector. Wavelengths: TX=1310nm RX=1550nm, max. distance 20km, with extended temperature range -40C..+85C also for Industrial Ethernet.
  29. 122342205 Fast Ethernet BiDi SFP Singlem. SC 1550/1310nm 20km -40..+85C Fast Ethernet BiDi SFP Singlem. SC 1550/1310nm 20km -40..+85C Fast Ethernet BiDi (WDM SingleFiber) SFP fiber optic transceiver module with 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) fiber optic port for SC simplex connector. Wavelengths: TX=1550nm RX=1310nm, max. distance 20km, with extended temperature range -40C..+85C also for Industrial Ethernet.
  30. 122352023 Fast Ethernet BiDi SFP Multim. LC 1310/1550nm 2km -40C..+85C Fast Ethernet BiDi SFP Multim. LC 1310/1550nm 2km -40C..+85C Fast Ethernet BiDi (WDM SingleFiber) SFP fiber optic transceiver module with 1x 100Base-FX multimode fiber optic port for LC simplex connector. Wavelengths: TX=1310nm RX=1550nm, max. distance 2km, with extended temperature range -40C..+85C also for Industrial Ethernet.
  31. 122352025 Fast Ethernet BiDi SFP Multim. LC 1550/1310nm 2km -40C..+85C Fast Ethernet BiDi SFP Multim. LC 1550/1310nm 2km -40C..+85C Fast Ethernet BiDi (WDM SingleFiber) SFP fiber optic transceiver module with 1x 100Base-FX multimode fiber optic port for LC simplex connector. Wavelengths: TX=1550nm RX=1310nm, max. distance 2km, with extended temperature range -40C..+85C also for Industrial Ethernet.
  32. 122352203 Fast Ethernet BiDi SFP Singlem. LC 1310/1550nm 20km -40..+85C Fast Ethernet BiDi SFP Singlem. LC 1310/1550nm 20km -40..+85C Fast Ethernet BiDi (WDM SingleFiber) SFP fiber optic transceiver module with 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) fiber optic port for LC simplex connector. Wavelengths: TX=1310nm RX=1550nm, max. distance 20km, with extended temperature range -40C..+85C also for Industrial Ethernet.
  33. 122352205 Fast Ethernet BiDi SFP Singlem. LC 1550/1310nm 20km -40..+85C Fast Ethernet BiDi SFP Singlem. LC 1550/1310nm 20km -40..+85C Fast Ethernet BiDi (WDM SingleFiber) SFP fiber optic transceiver module with 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) fiber optic port for LC simplex connector. Wavelengths: TX=1550nm RX=1310nm, max. distance 20km, with extended temperature range -40C..+85C also for Industrial Ethernet.
  34. 122354053 GbE BiDi SFP multimode TX:1310nm RX:1550nm 500m -40C..+85C GbE BiDi SFP multimode TX:1310nm RX:1550nm 500m -40C..+85C GbE Gigabit Ethernet BiDi (WDM SingleFiber) SFP fiber optic transceiver module with 1x 1000Base-SX multimode fiber optic port for LC simplex connector. Wavelengths: TX=1310nm RX=1550nm, max. distance 500m, with extended temperature range -40C..+85C also for Industrial Ethernet.
  35. 122354055 GbE BiDi SFP multimode TX:1550nm RX:1310nm 500m -40C..+85C GbE BiDi SFP multimode TX:1550nm RX:1310nm 500m -40C..+85C GbE Gigabit Ethernet BiDi (WDM SingleFiber) SFP fiber optic transceiver module with 1x 1000Base-SX multimode fiber optic port for LC simplex connector. Wavelengths: TX=1550nm RX=1310nm, max. distance 500m, with extended temperature range -40C..+85C also for Industrial Ethernet.
  36. 122354203 GbE BiDi SFP singlemode TX/RX:1310/1550nm 20km -40C..+85C DDM GbE BiDi SFP singlemode TX/RX:1310/1550nm 20km -40C..85C DDM GbE Gigabit Ethernet BiDi (WDM SingleFiber) SFP fiber optic transceiver module with 1x 1000MBit/s 1000Base-LX singlemode (monomode) fiber optic port for LX simplex connector. Wavelength TX:1310nm RX:1550nm, max. distance 20km, extended temperature range -40C..+85C (also for Industrial Ethernet), DDM support (Digital Diagnostic monit
  37. 122354205 GbE BiDi SFP singlemode TX/RX:1550/1310nm 20km -40C..+85C DDM GbE BiDi SFP singlemode TX/RX:1550/1310nm 20km -40C..85C DDM GbE Gigabit Ethernet BiDi (WDM SingleFiber) SFP fiber optic transceiver module with 1x 1000MBit/s 1000Base-LX singlemode (monomode) fiber optic port for LX simplex connector. Wavelength TX:1550nm RX:1310nm, max. distance 20km, extended temperature range -40C..+85C (also for Industrial Ethernet), DDM support (Digital Diagnostic monit
  38. 122303900 10GbE SFP+ Twinax cable passive 0,50m 10GbE SFP+ Twinax cable passive 0,50m 10GbE SFP+ cable 0,50m for direct connection of two 10Gigabit SFP+ ports. Supports data rates of 1 Gbps up to 10.5 Gbps, hot-pluggable, metal case, 3.3V, SFF-8472 Rev.11.1, SFP+ MSA: SFF-8431 Ref.4.1
  39. 122303901 10GbE SFP+ Twinax cable passive 1,00m 10GbE SFP+ Twinax cable passive 1,00m 10GbE SFP+ cable 1,00m for direct connection of two 10Gigabit SFP+ ports. Supports data rates of 1 Gbps up to 10.5 Gbps, hot-pluggable, metal case, 3.3V, SFF-8472 Rev.11.1, SFP+ MSA: SFF-8431 Ref.4.1
  40. 122303902 10GbE SFP+ Twinax cable passive 2,00m 10GbE SFP+ Twinax cable passive 2,00m 10GbE SFP+ cable 2,00m for direct connection of two 10Gigabit SFP+ ports. Supports data rates of 1 Gbps up to 10.5 Gbps, hot-pluggable, metal case, 3.3V, SFF-8472 Rev.11.1, SFP+ MSA: SFF-8431 Ref.4.1
  41. 095917202 Industrial Ethernet media converter FE multimode SC -40..75C Industry f/o converter Fast Ethernet multimode SC -40..75C Industrial Ethernet media converter 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX Fast Ethernet RJ-45 port to 100-BaseFX multimode SC connector, max. distance 2km, input voltage 12V..,48V DC redundant, polarity reverse protection, overload current protection (resetable fuse) removable terminal block, consumption: 2.93W operating temperature -40C..75C, mounti
  42. 122760221 Industrial Ethernet switch 4xPoE+ 2x100Base-SX MM SC 12..36V DC Industrial Fast Ethernet PoE switch 4x RJ-45 30W 2x f/o MM SC 6-port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch with 4x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX Fast Ethernet Rj-45 Power over Ethernet PoE ports (30W/port), and 2x 100Base-FX multi-mode fiber optic ports for SC connector. Max. distance 2Km. Solid metal case IP30, input voltage 12.36V DC, operating temperature -40..75C, dimensions WxDxH 46x99x142mm.
  43. 12270702P 7 port Gigabit high PoE switch 1x RJ-45 30W, 1x RJ-45, 1x SFP 7 port Gigabit high PoE switch 1x RJ-45 30W, 1x RJ-45, 1x SFP Industrial Gigabit PoE+ Power over Ethernet switch with 5x 1000/100/10MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 Pprts, thereof 4x high power PoE+ max. 30W /port and 2x 100/1000MBit dual speed SFP slots for 1000Base-S / 1000Base-L Gigabit Ethernet or 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet SFP modules for multimode or singlemode fiber optic lines. Rugged metal case IP30,
  44. 122780025 8 port Industrial Gigabit PoE switch 8x 30W 10/100/1000MBit/s 8 port Industrial Gigabit PoE switch 8x 30W 10/100/1000MBit/s Industrial Gigabit Ethernet PoE switch with 8x 1000Base-T 10/100/1000MBit/s Power over Ethernet ports according to IEEE 802.3at, max. 30W /port (or IEEE 802.3af) pins 1,2,3,6, supports 9.6K Jumbo Frames. Operating temperature -40C .. +70C, dimensions WxHxD 26.1x144.3x94.9mm, DIN rail mountable.
  45. 122707023 Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch 5x RJ-45 2x SFP slot Industry switch GbE 5x RJ-45 2x 100/1000 SFP slot -40C..+75 7-port Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch with 5x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports and 2x 1000Base-X/100Base-FX SFP slot for a multimode 1000Base-SX GbE, singlemode (monomode) 1000Base-LX GbE or a 100Base-TX Fast Ethernet SFP module. Jumbo Frame support, reverse polarity protection, overload current protection, input voltage 12..48V DC
  46. 095987200 Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch 8x RJ-45 -40C..+75C Industrial switch GbE 8x 10/100/1000Mbit/s RJ45 -40C..+75C 8-port Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports, supports Jumbo Frames, reverse polarity protection, overload current protection, input voltage: 12..48V DC, operating temperature: -40C..+75C, metal case, protection class IP30, dimensions 30x95x140mm, UL, cUL, CE.
  47. 095901804 Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 8x 10/100Base-TX -40..+75C Industrial switch 8x 10/100Mbit RJ45 -40..+75C Fast Ethernet industrial switch, auto MDI/MDI-X, IP30, rugged metal case dimensions 25x130x95mm (WxHxD), redundant power, polarity reverse protection, overload current protection (resetable fuse), 12..48V DC / 18..30V AC, removable terminal block, consumption: 2.93W, extended temperature range -40..+75C, wall mounting or for mounting on 35mm DIN rail,
  48. 129610004 Industrial Gigabit Ethernet f/o converter SFP -40..+75C Industrial Gigabit Ethernet fiber optic converter -40..+75C Industrial Ethernet bridging media converter with 1x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x 100/1000MBit dual speed SFP slot for a 1000Base-X Gigabit Ethernet or 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet SFP module. Rugged, compact metal case IP30, dimensions WxHxD 26x95x75mm, operating temperature -40..+75C, input voltage 12V .. 48V DC redundant, p
  49. 129650042 5 port industry PoE+ switch IN 24VDC OUT 4x 802.3at 30W extT 5 port industrial switch 4x IEEE 802.3at PoE+ 30W -40..+75C Industrial Fast Ethernet switch with 5x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports, thereof 4x high PoE (PoE+ PSE endspan) according to IEEE 802.3at standard. Input voltage 12V..36V DC redundant, power consumption max. 145W. Rugged metal case IP30, dimensions WxHxD 46x142x99mm, reverse polarity protection, overload current protection (slow-blown
  50. 129899901 DIN-rail mounting kit DIN-rail mounting kit Installation-Set for mounting on 35mm DIN rail
  51. 129810003 Industrial Gigabit Ethernet bridging fiber optic converter SFP Industrial Gigabit Ethernet fiber optic converter -10..+70C Industrial Ethernet bridging media converter with 1x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x 100/1000MBit dual speed SFP slot for a 1000Base-X Gigabit Ethernet or 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet SFP module. Rugged metal case IP30, dimensions WxHxD 26x75x95mm, operating temperature -10..+70C, input voltage 12V .. 48V DC redundant, power
  52. 129810011 Industrial Fast Ethernet f/o converter PoE PSE multimode SC Ind. Fast Ethernet f/o converter PoE PSE MM SC -10..+70C Fast Ethernet Industrial PoE Power over Ethernet media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 PoE port according to IEEE 802.3af standard and 1x 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet multimode fiber optic port for SC connector. Rugged IP30 metal case, dimensions WxHxD 30x140x95mm, operating temperature -10C..+70C, input voltage 48V DC redundant
  53. 129850161 Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 4x RJ-45 PoE+ 1x MM f/o SC mng. High PoE industrial switch managed 4x PoE+ 1x MM SC -10..+70C Industrial Ethernet high PoE switch with 4x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 30W PoE+ PSE ports IEEE 802.3at/af and 1x fiber optic multimode SC, redundant ring (RSTP/MSTP, G.8032 ERPS), management web, console, IGMP, QOS, CoS/ToS, VLAN, SNMP, eMail alarm. Rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 46x142x99mm, input voltage 48V..55V DC redundant
  54. 129850162 Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 4x RJ-45 PoE+ 1x MM f/o SC mng. High PoE industrial switch managed 4x PoE+ 1x MM SC -40..+75C Industrial Ethernet high PoE switch with 4x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 30W PoE+ PSE ports IEEE 802.3at/af and 1x fiber optic multimode SC, redundant ring (RSTP/MSTP, G.8032 ERPS), management web, console, IGMP, QOS, CoS/ToS, VLAN, SNMP, eMail alarm. Rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 46x142x99mm, input voltage 48V..55V DC redundant
  55. 129850171 Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 24V DC 4x PoE+ 1x f/o managed Industry FE switch 24V DC 4x PoE+ 1x MM SC managed -10..+70C Industrial Ethernet high PoE switch with 4x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 30W PoE+ PSE ports IEEE 802.3at/af and 1x fiber optic multimode SC, redundant ring (RSTP/MSTP, G.8032 ERPS), management web, console, IGMP, QOS, CoS/ToS, VLAN, SNMP, eMail alarm. Rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 54x142x99mm, input voltage 12V..36V DC redundant, P
  56. 129850172 Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 24V DC 4x PoE+ 1x f/o managed Industry FE switch 24V DC 4x PoE+ 1x MM SC managed -40..+75C Industrial Ethernet high PoE switch with 4x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 30W PoE+ PSE ports IEEE 802.3at/af and 1x fiber optic multimode SC, redundant ring (RSTP/MSTP, G.8032 ERPS), management web, console, IGMP, QOS, CoS/ToS, VLAN, SNMP, eMail alarm. Rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 54x142x99mm, input voltage 12V..36V DC redundant, P
  57. 129850163 Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 4x PoE+ 1x SM f/o SC 30km mng. High PoE industrial switch mng 4xPoE+ 1xSM SC 30km -10~70C Industrial Ethernet high PoE switch with 4x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 30W PoE+ PSE ports IEEE 802.3at/af and 1x fiber optic singlemode SC 30km. Redundant ring (RSTP/MSTP, G.8032 ERPS), management web, console, IGMP, QOS, CoS/ToS, VLAN, SNMP, eMail alarm. Rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 46x142x99mm, input voltage 48V..55V DC redunda
  58. 129850164 Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 4x PoE+ 1x SM f/o SC 30km mng. High PoE industrial switch mng 4xPoE+ 1xSM SC 30km -40~75C Industrial Ethernet high PoE switch with 4x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 30W PoE+ PSE ports IEEE 802.3at/af and 1x fiber optic singlemode SC 30km. Redundant ring (RSTP/MSTP, G.8032 ERPS), management web, console, IGMP, QOS, CoS/ToS, VLAN, SNMP, eMail alarm. Rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 46x142x99mm, input voltage 48V..55V DC redunda
  59. 129850173 Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 24V DC 4x PoE+ 1x f/o managed Industry FE switch 24V DC 4x PoE+ 1x SM SC managed -10..+70C Industrial Ethernet high PoE switch with 4x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 30W PoE+ PSE ports IEEE 802.3at/af and 1x fiber optic singlemode SC 30km, redundant ring (RSTP/MSTP, G.8032 ERPS), management web, console, IGMP, QOS, CoS/ToS, VLAN, SNMP, eMail alarm. Rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 54x142x99mm, input voltage 12V..36V DC redund
  60. 129850174 Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 24V DC 4x PoE+ 1x f/o managed Industry FE switch 24V DC 4x PoE+ 1x SM SC managed -40..+75C Industrial Ethernet high PoE switch with 4x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 30W PoE+ PSE ports IEEE 802.3at/af and 1x fiber optic singlemode SC 30km, redundant ring (RSTP/MSTP, G.8032 ERPS), management web, console, IGMP, QOS, CoS/ToS, VLAN, SNMP, eMail alarm. Rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 54x142x99mm, input voltage 12V..36V DC redund
  61. 129860021 6 port Industrial Fast Ethernet high PoE switch managed High PoE industrial switch managed 6x RJ-45 4x PoE+ -10..+70C Industrial Ethernet high PoE switch with 6x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports, thereof 4x 30W PoE+ PSE ports IEEE 802.3at/af, redundant ring (RSTP/MSTP, G.8032 ERPS), management web, console, IGMP v1/v2, QOS, CoS/ToS, VLAN, SNMP v1/v2c, eMail alarm. Rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 46x142x99mm, input voltage 48V..55V DC redundant, PoE PSE
  62. 129860022 6 port Industrial Fast Ethernet high PoE switch managed extTemp High PoE industrial switch managed 6x RJ-45 4x PoE+ -40..+75C Industrial Ethernet high PoE switch with 6x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports, thereof 4x 30W PoE+ PSE ports IEEE 802-3at/af, redundant ring (RSTP/MSTP, G.8032 ERPS), management web, console, IGMP v1/v2, QOS, CoS/ToS, VLAN, SNMP v1/v2c, eMail alarm. Rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 46x142x99mm, input voltage 48V..55V DC redundant,
  63. 129860031 6 port Industrial Fast Ethernet high PoE switch managed 12~36V High PoE industrial switch managed 6x RJ-45 4x PoE+ -10..+70C Industrial Ethernet high PoE switch with 6x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports, thereof 4x 30W PoE+ PSE ports, redundant ring (RSTP/MSTP, G.8032 ERPS), management web, console, Telnet, IGMP v1/v2, QOS, CoS/ToS, VLAN, SNMP v1/v2c/v3, RMON, SSH/SSL, IEEE 802.1X, metal case dimensions WxHxD 54x142x99mm, input voltage 12V..36V DC redundan
  64. 129860032 6 port Industrial Fast Ethernet high PoE switch managed 12~36V High PoE industrial switch managed 6x RJ-45 4x PoE+ -40..+75C Industrial Ethernet high PoE switch with 6x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports, thereof 4x 30W PoE+ PSE ports, redundant ring (RSTP/MSTP, G.8032 ERPS), management web, console, Telnet, IGMP v1/v2, QOS, CoS/ToS, VLAN, SNMP v1/v2c/v3, RMON, SSH/SSL, IEEE 802.1X, metal case dimensions WxHxD 54x142x99mm, input voltage 12V..36V DC redundan
  65. 129860121 Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch 5xRJ45 4xPoE+ 1xSFP managed Industrial switch managed 5x RJ45 4x PoE+ 1x SFP -10..+70C 6 port Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch with 5x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ45 ports, thereof 4x high PoE IEEE 802.3at/af and 1x dual speed SFP slot. RSTP/MSTP, G.8032 ERPS, management web, console, IGMP, QOS, CoS/ToS, VLAN, SNMP, eMail alarm. Rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 46x142x99mm, input voltage 48V..55V DC redundant, PoE PS
  66. 129860122 Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch 5xRJ45 4xPoE+ 1xSFP managed Industrial switch managed 5x RJ45 4x PoE+ 1x SFP -40..+75C 6 port Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch with 5x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ45 ports, thereof 4x high PoE IEEE 802.3at/af and 1x dual speed SFP slot. RSTP/MSTP, G.8032 ERPS, management web, console, IGMP, QOS, CoS/ToS, VLAN, SNMP, eMail alarm. Rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 46x142x99mm, input voltage 48V..55V DC redundant, PoE PS
  67. 129860231 Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 4x RJ-45 PoE+ 2x MM f/o SC mng. High PoE industrial switch managed 4x PoE+ 2x MM SC -10..+70C 6 port Industrial Ethernet high PoE switch with 4x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 30W PoE+ PSE ports IEEE 802.3at/af and 2x fiber optic multimode SC, redundant ring (RSTP/MSTP, G.8032 ERPS), management web, console, IGMP, QOS, CoS/ToS, VLAN, SNMP, eMail alarm. Rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 46x142x99mm, input voltage 48V..55V DC re
  68. 129860232 Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 4x RJ-45 PoE+ 2x MM f/o SC mng. High PoE industrial switch managed 4x PoE+ 2x MM SC -40..+75C 6 port Industrial Ethernet high PoE switch with 4x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 30W PoE+ PSE ports IEEE 802.3at/af and 2x fiber optic multimode SC, redundant ring (RSTP/MSTP, G.8032 ERPS), management web, console, IGMP, QOS, CoS/ToS, VLAN, SNMP, eMail alarm. Rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 46x142x99mm, input voltage 48V..55V DC re
  69. 129860233 Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 4x RJ-45 PoE+ 2x MM f/o ST mng. High PoE industrial switch managed 4x PoE+ 2x MM ST -10..+70C 6 port Industrial Ethernet high PoE switch with 4x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 30W PoE+ PSE ports IEEE 802.3at/af and 2x fiber optic multimode ST, redundant ring (RSTP/MSTP, G.8032 ERPS), management web, console, IGMP, QOS, CoS/ToS, VLAN, SNMP, eMail alarm. Rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 46x142x99mm, input voltage 48V..55V DC re
  70. 129860234 Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 4x RJ-45 PoE+ 2x MM f/o ST mng. High PoE industrial switch managed 4x PoE+ 2x MM ST -40..+75C 6 port Industrial Ethernet high PoE switch with 4x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 30W PoE+ PSE ports IEEE 802.3at/af and 2x fiber optic multimode ST, redundant ring (RSTP/MSTP, G.8032 ERPS), management web, console, IGMP, QOS, CoS/ToS, VLAN, SNMP, eMail alarm. Rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 46x142x99mm, input voltage 48V..55V DC re
  71. 129860235 Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 4x PoE+ 2x SM f/o SC 30km mng. High PoE industrial switch managed 4xPoE+ 2xSM SC 30km -10~70 Industrial Ethernet high PoE switch with 4x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 30W PoE+ PSE ports IEEE 802.3at/af and 2x fiber optic singlemode SC 30km. Redundant ring (RSTP/MSTP, G.8032 ERPS), management web, console, IGMP, QOS, CoS/ToS, VLAN, SNMP, eMail alarm. Rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 46x142x99mm, input voltage 48V..55V DC redu
  72. 129860236 Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 4x PoE+ 2x SM f/o SC 30km mng. High PoE industrial switch managed 4xPoE+ 2xSM SC 30km -40~75 Industrial Ethernet high PoE switch with 4x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 30W PoE+ PSE ports IEEE 802.3at/af and 2x fiber optic singlemode SC 30km. Redundant ring (RSTP/MSTP, G.8032 ERPS), management web, console, IGMP, QOS, CoS/ToS, VLAN, SNMP, eMail alarm. Rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 46x142x99mm, input voltage 48V..55V DC redu
  73. 129880081 Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch 8x RJ-45 high PoE managed Gigabit Ethernet industrial switch 8x PoE+ managed -10..+70C Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ45 high PoE ports according to IEEE 802.3at/af standard. Management web, console, Telnet, SNMP, RMON, RSTP/MSTP, ITU-T G.8032 ERPS, VLAN, QoS, CoS, LACP, IGMP, Modbus/TCP, IPv4/v6, 9.6K Jumbo frame. Rugged metal case protection class IP30, dimensions WxHxD 54x142x9
  74. 129880082 Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch 8x RJ-45 high PoE managed Gigabit Ethernet industrial switch 8x PoE+ managed -40..+75C Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ45 high PoE ports according to IEEE 802.3at/af standard. Management web, console, Telnet, SNMP, RMON, RSTP/MSTP, ITU-T G.8032 ERPS, VLAN, QoS, CoS, LACP, IGMP, Modbus/TCP, IPv4/v6, 9.6K Jumbo frame. Rugged metal case protection class IP30, dimensions WxHxD 54x142x9
  75. 129880091 8 port Industr. GbE high PoE switch managed 12~36V -10..+70C 8 port Industr. GbE high PoE switch managed 12~36V -10..+70C Industrial Ethernet high PoE switch with 8x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 PoE+ ports according to IEEE802.3at/af, redundant ring (RSTP/MSTP, G.8032 ERPS), management web, console, Telnet, IGMP v1/v2, QOS, CoS/ToS, VLAN, SNMP v1/v2c/v3, RMON, SSH/SSL, IEEE 802.1X, metal case dimensions WxHxD 54x142x99mm, input voltage 12V..36V DC red
  76. 129880092 8 port Industr. GbE high PoE switch managed 12~36V -40..+75C 8 port Industr. GbE high PoE switch managed 12~36V -40..+75C Industrial Ethernet high PoE switch with 8x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 PoE+ ports according to IEEE802.3at/af, redundant ring (RSTP/MSTP, G.8032 ERPS), management web, console, Telnet, IGMP v1/v2, QOS, CoS/ToS, VLAN, SNMP v1/v2c/v3, RMON, SSH/SSL, IEEE 802.1X, metal case dimensions WxHxD 54x142x99mm, input voltage 12V..36V DC red
  77. 129880411 Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch 4x PoE+ and 4x SFP managed Industrial switch managed 4x PoE+ 4x SFP -10..+70C 8 port Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch with 4x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ45 high PoE ports according to IEEE 802.3at/af and 1x dual speed SFP slot. RSTP/MSTP, G.8032 ERPS, management web, console, IGMP, QOS, CoS/ToS, VLAN, SNMP, eMail alarm. Rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 54x142x99mm, input voltage 48V..55V DC redundant, PoE PSE 48V:25
  78. 129880412 Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch 4x PoE+ and 4x SFP managed Industrial switch managed 4x PoE+ 4x SFP -40..+75C 8 port Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch with 4x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ45 high PoE ports according to IEEE 802.3at/af and 1x dual speed SFP slot. RSTP/MSTP, G.8032 ERPS, management web, console, IGMP, QOS, CoS/ToS, VLAN, SNMP, eMail alarm. Rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 54x142x99mm, input voltage 48V..55V DC redundant, PoE PSE 48V:25
  79. 129812421 Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch 8x PoE+ and 4x SFP managed Industrial switch managed 8x PoE+ 4x SFP -10..+70C 12 port Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ45 high PoE ports according to IEEE 802.3at/af and 1x dual speed SFP slot. RSTP/MSTP, G.8032 ERPS, management web, console, IGMP, QOS, CoS/ToS, VLAN, SNMP, eMail alarm. Rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 54x142x99mm, input voltage 48V..55V DC redundant, PoE PSE 48V:2
  80. 129812422 Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch 8x PoE+ and 4x SFP managed Industrial switch managed 8x PoE+ 4x SFP -40..+75C 12 port Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ45 high PoE ports according to IEEE 802.3at/af and 1x dual speed SFP slot. RSTP/MSTP, G.8032 ERPS, management web, console, IGMP, QOS, CoS/ToS, VLAN, SNMP, eMail alarm. Rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 54x142x99mm, input voltage 48V..55V DC redundant, PoE PSE 48V:2
  81. 129850011 5 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch managed Industrial switch managed 5x 10/100MBit/s RJ-45 -10..+70C Fast Ethernet industrial switch, 5x 100Base-TX 10/100MBit/s RJ-45 ports, 1x RS-232 RJ-45 and 1x USB 2.0 backup port, auto MDI/MDI-X, management: Web, Telnet, RS-232 CLI, SNMP v1/v2c, eMail SMTP, STP/RSTP/MSTP, ERPS, VLAN, QoS/CoS, IGMP v1/v2. Rugged metal case IP30 dimensions WxHxD 46x142x99mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protection, overload curren
  82. 129850012 5 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch managed -40..+75C Industrial switch managed 5x 10/100MBit/s RJ-45 -40..+75C Fast Ethernet industrial switch, 5x 100Base-TX 10/100MBit/s RJ-45 ports, 1x RS-232 RJ-45 and 1x USB 2.0 backup port, auto MDI/MDI-X, management: Web, Telnet, RS-232 CLI, SNMP v1/v2c, eMail SMTP, STP/RSTP/MSTP, ERPS, VLAN, QoS/CoS, IGMP v1/v2. Rugged metal case IP30 dimensions WxHxD 46x142x99mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protection, over
  83. 129850131 Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch managed 4x RJ-45 1x SFP Industry GbE switch managed 4x 1000Base-T 1x SFP -10..+70C Industry GbE switch with 4x 10/100/1000MBit/s RJ-45 port, 1x 100/1000MBit/s dual speed SFP slot, 1x RS-232 RJ-45 console and 1x USB 2.0 backup port, Jumbo Frames 9.6K, management: Web, Telnet, RS-232 CLI, SNMP v1/v2c, eMail SMTP, STP/RSTP/MSTP, ERPS, VLAN, QoS/CoS, IGMP v1/v2. Rugged metal case IP30 dimensions WxHxD 46x142x99mm, redundant pow
  84. 129850132 Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch managed 4x RJ-45 1x SFP extT Industry GbE switch managed 4x 1000Base-T 1x SFP -40..+72C Industry GbE switch with 4x 10/100/1000MBit/s RJ-45 port, 1x 100/1000MBit/s dual speed SFP slot, 1x RS-232 RJ-45 console and 1x USB 2.0 backup port, Jumbo Frames 9.6K, management: Web, Telnet, RS-232 CLI, SNMP v1/v2c, eMail SMTP, STP/RSTP/MSTP, ERPS, VLAN, QoS/CoS, IGMP v1/v2. Rugged metal case IP30 dimensions WxHxD 46x142x99mm, redundan
  85. 129860011 6 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch managed Industrial switch managed 5x 10/100MBit/s RJ-45 -10..+70C Fast Ethernet industrial switch, 6x 100Base-TX 10/100MBit/s RJ-45 ports, 1x RS-232 RJ-45 and 1x USB 2.0 backup port, auto MDI/MDI-X, management: Web, Telnet, RS-232 CLI, SNMP v1/v2c, eMail SMTP, STP/RSTP/MSTP, ERPS, VLAN, QoS/CoS, IGMP v1/v2. Rugged metal case IP30 dimensions WxHxD 46x142x99mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protection, overload curren
  86. 129860012 6 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch managed -40..+75C Industrial switch managed 6x 10/100MBit/s RJ-45 -40..+75C Fast Ethernet industrial switch, 6x 100Base-TX 10/100MBit/s RJ-45 ports, 1x RS-232 RJ-45 and 1x USB 2.0 backup port, auto MDI/MDI-X, management: Web, Telnet, RS-232 CLI, SNMP v1/v2c, eMail SMTP, STP/RSTP/MSTP, ERPS, VLAN, QoS/CoS, IGMP v1/v2. Rugged metal case IP30 dimensions WxHxD 46x142x99mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protection, over
  87. 129860111 Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch managed 5x RJ-45 1x SFP Industry GbE switch managed 5x 1000Base-T 1x SFP -10..+70C Industry GbE switch with 5x 10/100/1000MBit/s RJ-45 port, 1x 100/1000MBit/s dual speed SFP slot, 1x RS-232 RJ-45 console and 1x USB 2.0 backup port, Jumbo Frames 9.6K, management: Web, Telnet, RS-232 CLI, SNMP v1/v2c, eMail SMTP, STP/RSTP/MSTP, ERPS, VLAN, QoS/CoS, IGMP v1/v2. Rugged metal case IP30 dimensions WxHxD 46x142x99mm, redundant pow
  88. 129860112 Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch managed 5x RJ-45 1x SFP extT Industry GbE switch managed 5x 1000Base-T 1x SFP -40..+75C Industry GbE switch with 5x 10/100/1000MBit/s RJ-45 port, 1x 100/1000MBit/s dual speed SFP slot, 1x RS-232 RJ-45 console and 1x USB 2.0 backup port, Jumbo Frames 9.6K, management: Web, Telnet, RS-232 CLI, SNMP v1/v2c, eMail SMTP, STP/RSTP/MSTP, ERPS, VLAN, QoS/CoS, IGMP v1/v2. Rugged metal case IP30 dimensions WxHxD 46x142x99mm, redundan
  89. 129860211 Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 4x RJ-45 2x MM SC managed Industrial switch managed 4x RJ-45 2x f/o MM SC 2km -10..+70 Fast Ethernet industrial switch, 4x 100Base-TX 10/100MBit/s RJ-45 ports and 2x 100Base-FX 100MBit/s multimode fiber optic port for SC connector, max. distance 2km, auto MDI/MDIX, management: Web, Telnet, RS-232 CLI, SNMP v1/v2c, eMail SMTP, STP/RSTP/MSTP, ERPS, VLAN, QoS/CoS, IGMP v1/v2. Rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 54x142x99mm, redund
  90. 129860212 Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 4x RJ-45 2x MM SC mng. ext.Temp Industrial switch managed 4x RJ-45 2x f/o MM SC 2km -40..+75C Fast Ethernet industrial switch, 4x 100Base-TX 10/100MBit/s RJ-45 ports and 2x 100Base-FX 100MBit/s multimode fiber optic port for SC connector, max. distance 2km, auto MDI/MDIX, management: Web, Telnet, RS-232 CLI, SNMP v1/v2c, eMail SMTP, STP/RSTP/MSTP, ERPS, VLAN, QoS/CoS, IGMP v1/v2. Rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 54x142x99mm,
  91. 129860213 Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 4x RJ-45 2x MM ST/BFOC managed Industrial switch managed 4x RJ-45 2x f/o MM ST 2km -10..+70C Fast Ethernet industrial switch, 4x 100Base-TX 10/100MBit/s RJ-45 ports and 2x 100Base-FX 100MBit/s multimode fiber optic port for ST connector, max. distance 2km, auto MDI/MDIX, management: Web, Telnet, RS-232 CLI, SNMP v1/v2c, eMail SMTP, STP/RSTP/MSTP, ERPS, VLAN, QoS/CoS, IGMP v1/v2. Rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 54x142x99mm,
  92. 129860214 Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 4x RJ-45 2x MM ST mng. ext.Temp Industrial switch managed 4x RJ-45 2x f/o MM ST 2km -40..+75C Fast Ethernet industrial switch, 4x 100Base-TX 10/100MBit/s RJ-45 ports and 2x 100Base-FX 100MBit/s multimode fiber optic port for ST connector, max. distance 2km, auto MDI/MDIX, management: Web, Telnet, RS-232 CLI, SNMP v1/v2c, eMail SMTP, STP/RSTP/MSTP, ERPS, VLAN, QoS/CoS, IGMP v1/v2. Rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 54x142x99mm,
  93. 129860215 Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 4x RJ-45 2x SM SC 30km managed Industrial switch mng 4x RJ-45 2x f/o SM SC 30km -10..+70C Fast Ethernet industrial switch, 4x 100Base-TX 10/100MBit/s RJ-45 ports and 2x 100Base-FX 100MBit/s singlemode fiber optic port for SC connector, Reichw. 30km, auto MDI/MDIX, management: Web, Telnet, RS-232 CLI, SNMP v1/v2c, eMail SMTP, STP/RSTP/MSTP, ERPS, VLAN, QoS/CoS, IGMP v1/v2. Rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 54x142x99mm, redunda
  94. 129860216 Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 4x RJ-45 2x SM SC mng. ext.Temp Industrial switch mng 4x RJ-45 2x f/o SM SC 30km -40..+75C Fast Ethernet industrial switch, 4x 100Base-TX 10/100MBit/s RJ-45 ports and 2x 100Base-FX 100MBit/s singlemode fiber optic port for SC connector, Reichw. 30km, auto MDI/MDIX, management: Web, Telnet, RS-232 CLI, SNMP v1/v2c, eMail SMTP, STP/RSTP/MSTP, ERPS, VLAN, QoS/CoS, IGMP v1/v2. Rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 54x142x99mm, redund
  95. 129880071 Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch managed 8x RJ-45 1000Base-T Industry GbE switch managed 8x 1000Base-T -10..+70C Gigabit Ethernet industrial switch with 8x 10/100/1000MBit/s RJ-45 port, 1x RS-232 RJ-45 console and 1x USB 2.0 backup port, Jumbo Frames 9.6K, management: Web, Telnet, RS-232 CLI, SNMP v1/v2c, eMail SMTP, STP/RSTP/MSTP, ERPS, VLAN, QoS/CoS, IGMP v1/v2. Rugged metal case IP30 dimensions WxHxD 54x142x99mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protec
  96. 129880072 Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch managed 8x RJ-45 ext.Temp. Industry GbE switch managed 8x 1000Base-T -40..+75C Gigabit Ethernet industrial switch with 8x 10/100/1000MBit/s RJ-45 port, 1x RS-232 RJ-45 console and 1x USB 2.0 backup port, Jumbo Frames 9.6K, management: Web, Telnet, RS-232 CLI, SNMP v1/v2c, eMail SMTP, STP/RSTP/MSTP, ERPS, VLAN, QoS/CoS, IGMP v1/v2. Rugged metal case IP30 dimensions WxHxD 54x142x99mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protect
  97. 129880211 Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 6x RJ-45 2x MM SC managed Industrial switch managed 6x RJ-45 2x f/o MM SC 2km -10..+70C Fast Ethernet industrial switch, 6x 100Base-TX 10/100MBit/s RJ-45 ports and 2x 100Base-FX 100MBit/s multimode fiber optic port for SC connector, max. distance 2km, auto MDI/MDIX, management: Web, Telnet, RS-232 CLI, SNMP v1/v2c, eMail SMTP, STP/RSTP/MSTP, ERPS, VLAN, QoS/CoS, IGMP v1/v2. Rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 54x142x99mm, redun
  98. 129880212 Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 6x RJ-45 2x MM SC mng. ext.Temp Industrial switch managed 6x RJ-45 2x f/o MM SC 2km -40..+75C Fast Ethernet industrial switch, 6x 100Base-TX 10/100MBit/s RJ-45 ports and 2x 100Base-FX 100MBit/s multimode fiber optic port for SC connector, max. distance 2km, auto MDI/MDIX, management: Web, Telnet, RS-232 CLI, SNMP v1/v2c, eMail SMTP, STP/RSTP/MSTP, ERPS, VLAN, QoS/CoS, IGMP v1/v2. Rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 54x142x99mm,
  99. 129880213 Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 6x RJ-45 2x MM ST/BFOC managed Industrial switch managed 6x RJ-45 2x f/o MM ST 2km -10..+70C Fast Ethernet industrial switch, 6x 100Base-TX 10/100MBit/s RJ-45 ports and 2x 100Base-FX 100MBit/s multimode fiber optic port for ST connector, max. distance 2km, auto MDI/MDIX, management: Web, Telnet, RS-232 CLI, SNMP v1/v2c, eMail SMTP, STP/RSTP/MSTP, ERPS, VLAN, QoS/CoS, IGMP v1/v2. Rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 54x142x99mm,
  100. 129880214 Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 6x RJ-45 2x MM ST mng. ext.Temp Industrial switch managed 6x RJ-45 2x f/o MM ST 2km -40..+75C Fast Ethernet industrial switch, 6x 100Base-TX 10/100MBit/s RJ-45 ports and 2x 100Base-FX 100MBit/s multimode fiber optic port for ST connector, max. distance 2km, auto MDI/MDIX, management: Web, Telnet, RS-232 CLI, SNMP v1/v2c, eMail SMTP, STP/RSTP/MSTP, ERPS, VLAN, QoS/CoS, IGMP v1/v2. Rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 54x142x99mm,
  101. 129880217 Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 6x RJ-45 2x SM ST 30km managed Industrial switch mng 6x RJ-45 2x f/o SM ST 30km -10..+70C Fast Ethernet industrial switch, 6x 100Base-TX 10/100MBit/s RJ-45 ports and 2x 100Base-FX 100MBit/s singlemode fiber optic port for ST connector, Reichw. 30km, auto MDI/MDIX, management: Web, Telnet, RS-232 CLI, SNMP v1/v2c, eMail SMTP, STP/RSTP/MSTP, ERPS, VLAN, QoS/CoS, IGMP v1/v2. Rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 54x142x99mm, redunda
  102. 129880218 Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 6x RJ-45 2x SM ST mng. ext.Temp Industrial switch mng 6x RJ-45 2x f/o SM ST 30km -40..+75C Fast Ethernet industrial switch, 6x 100Base-TX 10/100MBit/s RJ-45 ports and 2x 100Base-FX 100MBit/s singlemode fiber optic port for ST connector, Reichw. 30km, auto MDI/MDIX, management: Web, Telnet, RS-232 CLI, SNMP v1/v2c, eMail SMTP, STP/RSTP/MSTP, ERPS, VLAN, QoS/CoS, IGMP v1/v2. Rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 54x142x99mm, redund
  103. 129880215 Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 6x RJ-45 2x SM SC 30km managed Industrial switch mng 6x RJ-45 2x f/o SM SC 30km -10..+70C Fast Ethernet industrial switch, 6x 100Base-TX 10/100MBit/s RJ-45 ports and 2x 100Base-FX 100MBit/s singlemode f/o port for SC connector, max. distance 30km, auto MDI/MDIX, management: Web, Telnet, RS-232 CLI, SNMP v1/v2c, eMail SMTP, STP/RSTP/MSTP, ERPS, VLAN, QoS/CoS, IGMP v1/v2. Rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 54x142x99mm, redundant
  104. 129880216 Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 6x RJ-45 2x SM SC mng. ext.Temp Industrial switch mng 6x RJ-45 2x f/o SM SC 30km -40..+75C Fast Ethernet industrial switch, 6x 100Base-TX 10/100MBit/s RJ-45 ports and 2x 100Base-FX 100MBit/s singlemode f/o port for SC connector, max. distance 30km, auto MDI/MDIX, management: Web, Telnet, RS-232 CLI, SNMP v1/v2c, eMail SMTP, STP/RSTP/MSTP, ERPS, VLAN, QoS/CoS, IGMP v1/v2. Rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 54x142x99mm, redundan
  105. 129880401 Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch managed 4x RJ-45 4x SFP Industry GbE switch managed 4x 1000Base-T 4x SFP -10..+70C Industry GbE switch with 4x 10/100/1000MBit/s RJ-45 port, 4x 100/1000MBit/s dual speed SFP slot, 1x RS-232 RJ-45 console and 1x USB 2.0 backup port, Jumbo Frames 9.6K, management: Web, Telnet, RS-232 CLI, SNMP v1/v2c, eMail SMTP, STP/RSTP/MSTP, ERPS, VLAN, QoS/CoS, IGMP v1/v2. Rugged metal case IP30 dimensions WxHxD 54x142x99mm, redundant pow
  106. 129880402 Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch managed 4x RJ-45 4x SFP xT Industry GbE switch managed 4x 1000Base-T 4x SFP -40..+75C Industry GbE switch with 4x 10/100/1000MBit/s RJ-45 port, 4x 100/1000MBit/s dual speed SFP slot, 1x RS-232 RJ-45 console and 1x USB 2.0 backup port, Jumbo Frames 9.6K, management: Web, Telnet, RS-232 CLI, SNMP v1/v2c, eMail SMTP, STP/RSTP/MSTP, ERPS, VLAN, QoS/CoS, IGMP v1/v2. Rugged metal case IP30 dimensions WxHxD 54x142x99mm, redundant
  107. 12981002L Industrial managed Gigabit Ethernet switch 8x 1000Base-T 2x SFP managed Industrial GbE switch 8x 1000Bast-T, 2x SFP -10..+60C 10 port managed Gigabit Ethernet industrial switch with 8x 10/100/1000 MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ45 ports and 2x 100/1000 MBit/s dual speed SFP slots, 1x RS-232 console port and 1x USB 2.0 port. 9.6K Jumbo Frames, management via console, web interface, Telnet, SNMP v1, v2c, v3. QoS, IGMP, VLAN, RSTP/MSTP, G.8032 ERPS, TFTP, SNTP, SMTP, RMON
  108. 129812431 Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch 8x RJ-45 and 4x SFP managed Industrial switch managed 8x RJ-45 4x SFP -10..+70C 12 port Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ45 ports and 1x dual speed SFP slot. RSTP/MSTP, G.8032 ERPS, management web, console, IGMP, QOS, CoS/ToS, VLAN, SNMP, eMail alarm. Rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 54x142x99mm, input voltage 48V..55V DC redundant, PoE PSE 48V:25W/port, 51..55V: 30W/port, consumpt
  109. 129812432 Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch 8x RJ-45, 4x SFP managed xTm Industrial switch managed 8x RJ-45 4x SFP -40..+75C 12 port Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ45 ports and 1x dual speed SFP slot. RSTP/MSTP, G.8032 ERPS, management web, console, IGMP, QOS, CoS/ToS, VLAN, SNMP, eMail alarm. Rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 54x142x99mm, input voltage 48V..55V DC redundant, PoE PSE 48V:25W/port, 51..55V: 30W/port, consump
  110. 129850052 5 port Industrial Gigabit PoE+ switch 4x IEEE 802.3at 30W extTm 5 port Gigabit industrial switch 4x PoE+ 30W -40..+75C Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch with 5x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports, thereof 4x high PoE (PoE+ PSE) according to IEEE 802.3at standard max. 30W /port. Input voltage 48..55V DC for IEEE 802.3af or 51..55V DC for IEEE 802.3at, redundant, power consumption max. 5.5W + PoE (budget 120W). Rugged metal case IP30, dimensions WxHxD 3
  111. 129850031 5 port Industrial Fast Ethernet PoE+ switch 4x IEEE 802.3at 30W 5 port industrial switch 4x IEEE 802.3at PoE+ 30W -10..+70C Industrial Ethernet switch with 5x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports, thereof 4x high PoE (PoE+ PSE) according to IEEE 802.3at standard. Input voltage 48V DC (IEEE 802.3af up to 25W /port) or 51..55V DC (IEEE 802.3at up to 30W /port) redundant, power consumption max. 110W @ 48V DC or 130W @ 51..55V DC. Rugged metal case IP30, dimensio
  112. 129850061 5 port Industrial Gigabit PoE+ switch IN: 24V OUT: 4x PoE+ 30W 5 port 24V DC Gigabit industrial switch 4x PoE+ 30W -10..+70C Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch with 5x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports, thereof 4x high PoE (PoE+ PSE) according to IEEE 802.3at standard. Input voltage 12..36V DC redundant, power consumption max. 145W. Rugged metal case IP30, dimensions WxHxD 46x142x99mm, reverse polarity protection, overload current protection, operatin
  113. 129850062 5 port Industrial GbE PoE+ switch IN: 24V OUT: 4x PoE+ 30W exTm 5 port 24V DC Gigabit industrial switch 4x PoE+ 30W -40..+75C Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch with 5x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports, thereof 4x high PoE (PoE+ PSE) according to IEEE 802.3at standard. Input voltage 12..36V DC redundant, power consumption max. 145W. Rugged metal case IP30, dimensions WxHxD 46x142x99mm, reverse polarity protection, overload current protection, operati
  114. 129850032 5 port Industrial Ethernet PoE+ switch 4x IEEE 802.3at 30W extT 5 port industrial switch 4x IEEE 802.3at PoE+ 30W -40..+75C Industrial Ethernet switch with 5x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports, thereof 4x high PoE (PoE+ PSE) according to IEEE 802.3at standard. Input voltage 48V DC (IEEE 802.3af up to 25W /port) or 51..55V DC (IEEE 802.3at up to 30W /port) redundant, power consumption max. 110W @ 48V DC or 130W @ 51..55V DC. Rugged metal case IP30, dimensio
  115. 129850141 5 port Industrial Fast Eth.PoE+ switch 4x RJ-45 1x multimode SC Industrial switch 4x PoE+ 30W 1x f/o MM SC 2km -10..+70C Fast Ethernet industrial switch with 4x 100Base-TX 10/100MBit/s RJ-45 high PoE ports and 1x 100Base-FX 100MBit/s multimode fiber optic port for SC connector, max. distance 2km, auto MDI/MDI-X, IP30, rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 30x142x99mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protection, overload current protection, input voltage 48V
  116. 129850142 5 port Industrial Fast Eth.PoE+ switch 4x RJ-45 1x MM SC extTmp Industrial switch 4x PoE+ 30W 1x f/o MM SC 2km -40..+75C Fast Ethernet industrial switch with 4x 100Base-TX 10/100MBit/s RJ-45 high PoE ports and 1x 100Base-FX 100MBit/s multimode fiber optic port for SC connector, max. distance 2km, auto MDI/MDI-X, IP30, rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 30x142x99mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protection, overload current protection, input voltage 48V
  117. 129850151 24V DC industry 100Base PoE+ switch 1x MM f/o 4x RJ-45 802.3at 24V DC industrial switch 4x PoE+ 30W 1x f/o MM SC 2km -10-70C Fast Ethernet industrial switch with 4x 100Base-TX 10/100MBit/s RJ-45 high PoE ports (PoE+ according to IEEE 802.3at max. 30W /port) and 1x 100Base-FX 100MBit/s multimode fiber optic port for SC connector, max. distance 2km, auto MDI/MDI-X, IP30, rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 46x142x99mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protect
  118. 129850152 24V DC industry 100Base PoE+ switch 1x f/o 4x RJ-45 802.3at xT 24V DC industrial switch 4x PoE+ 30W 1x f/o MM SC 2km -40-75C Fast Ethernet industrial switch with 4x 100Base-TX 10/100MBit/s RJ-45 high PoE ports (PoE+ according to IEEE 802.3at max. 30W /port) and 1x 100Base-FX 100MBit/s multimode fiber optic port for SC connector, max. distance 2km, auto MDI/MDI-X, IP30, rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 46x142x99mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protect
  119. 129850145 5 port Industrial Fast Eth.PoE+ switch 4x RJ-45 1x multimode ST Industrial switch 4x PoE+ 30W 1x f/o MM ST/BFOC 2km -10..+70C Fast Ethernet industrial switch with 4x 100Base-TX 10/100MBit/s RJ-45 high PoE ports and 1x 100Base-FX 100MBit/s multimode f/o port for ST / BFOC connector, max. distance 2km, auto MDI/MDI-X, IP30, rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 30x142x99mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protection, overload current protection, input voltage 4
  120. 129850143 5 port Industrial Fast Eth.PoE+ switch 4x RJ-45 1x monomode SC Industrial switch 4x PoE+ 30W 1x f/o SM SC 30km -10..+70C Fast Ethernet industrial switch with 4x 100Base-TX 10/100MBit/s RJ-45 high PoE ports and 1x 100Base-FX 100MBit/s singlemode (monomode) f/o port for SC connector, max. distance 30km, auto MDI/MDI-X, IP30, rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 30x142x99mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protection, overload current protection, input voltage
  121. 129850144 5 port Industrial Fast Eth.PoE+ switch 4x RJ-45 1x SM SC extTmp Industrial switch 4x PoE+ 30W 1x f/o SM SC 30km -40..+75C Fast Ethernet industrial switch with 4x 100Base-TX 10/100MBit/s RJ-45 high PoE ports and 1x 100Base-FX 100MBit/s singlemode (Monomde) f/o port for SC connector, max. distance 30km, auto MDI/MDI-X, IP30, rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 30x142x99mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protection, overload current protection, input voltage
  122. 129850153 24V DC industry 100Base PoE+ switch 1x SM f/o 4x RJ-45 802.3at 24V DC industrial switch 4x PoE+ 30W 1x SM SC 30km -10..70C Fast Ethernet industrial switch with 4x 100Base-TX 10/100MBit/s RJ-45 high PoE ports (PoE+ according to IEEE 802.3at max. 30W /port) and 1x 100Base-FX 100MBit/s singlemode fiber optic port for SC connector, max. distance 30km, auto MDI/MDI-X, IP30, rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 46x142x99mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protect
  123. 129850154 24V DC industry 100Base PoE+ switch 1x SM 4x RJ-45 802.3at xT 24V DC industrial switch 4x PoE+ 30W 1x SM SC 30km -14..75C Fast Ethernet industrial switch with 4x 100Base-TX 10/100MBit/s RJ-45 high PoE ports (PoE+ according to IEEE 802.3at max. 30W /port) and 1x 100Base-FX 100MBit/s singlemode fiber optic port for SC connector, max. distance 30km, auto MDI/MDI-X, IP30, rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 46x142x99mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protecti
  124. 129860221 6 port Industrial Fast Eth.PoE+ switch 4x RJ-45 2x multimode SC Industrial switch 4x PoE+ 30W 2x f/o MM SC 2km -10..+70C Fast Ethernet industrial switch with 4x 100Base-TX 10/100MBit/s RJ-45 high PoE ports and 2x 100Base-FX 100MBit/s multimode fiber optic port for SC connector, max. distance 2km, auto MDI/MDI-X, IP30, rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 30x142x99mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protection, overload current protection, input voltage 48V
  125. 129860222 6 port Industrial Fast Eth.PoE+ switch 4x RJ-45 2x MM SC extTmp Industrial switch 4x PoE+ 30W 2x f/o MM SC 2km -40..+75C Fast Ethernet industrial switch with 4x 100Base-TX 10/100MBit/s RJ-45 high PoE ports and 2x 100Base-FX 100MBit/s multimode fiber optic port for SC connector, max. distance 2km, auto MDI/MDI-X, IP30, rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 30x142x99mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protection, overload current protection, input voltage 48V
  126. 129860225 6 port Industrial Fast Eth.PoE+ switch 4x RJ-45 2x MM ST/BFOC Industrial switch 4x PoE+ 30W 2x f/o MM ST/BFOC 2km -10..+70C Fast Ethernet industrial switch with 4x 100Base-TX 10/100MBit/s RJ-45 high PoE ports and 2x 100Base-FX 100MBit/s multimode f/o port for ST / BFOC connector, max. distance 2km, auto MDI/MDI-X, IP30, rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 30x142x99mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protection, overload current protection, input voltage 48V
  127. 129860226 6 port Industrial Fast Eth.PoE+ switch 4x RJ-45 2x MM ST extTmp Industrial switch 4x PoE+ 30W 2x f/o MM ST/BFOC 2km -40..+75C Fast Ethernet industrial switch with 4x 100Base-TX 10/100MBit/s RJ-45 high PoE ports and 2x 100Base-FX 100MBit/s multimode f/o port for ST / BFOC connector, max. distance 2km, auto MDI/MDI-X, IP30, rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 30x142x99mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protection, overload current protection, input voltage 4
  128. 129860227 6 port Industrial Fast Eth.PoE+ switch 4x RJ-45 2x SM ST 30km Industrial switch 4x PoE+ 30W 2x f/o SM ST/BFOC 30km -10-+70C Fast Ethernet industrial switch with 4x 100Base-TX 10/100MBit/s RJ-45 high PoE ports and 2x 100Base-FX 100MBit/s SM (monomode) f/o port for ST / BFOC connector, max. distance 30km, auto MDI/MDI-X, IP30, rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 30x142x99mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protection, overload current protection, input voltag
  129. 129860228 6 port Industrial Fast Eth.PoE+ switch 4x RJ-45 2x SM ST extTmp Industrial switch 4x PoE+ 30W 2x f/o SM ST/BFOC 30km -40-+75C Fast Ethernet industrial switch with 4x 100Base-TX 10/100MBit/s RJ-45 high PoE ports and 2x 100Base-FX 100MBit/s SM (monomode) f/o port for ST / BFOC connector, max. distance 30km, auto MDI/MDI-X, IP30, rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 30x142x99mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protection, overload current protection, input volt
  130. 129860223 6 port Industrial Fast Eth.PoE+ switch 4x RJ-45 2x monomode SC Industrial switch 4x PoE+ 30W 2x f/o SM SC 30km -10..+70C Fast Ethernet industrial switch with 4x 100Base-TX 10/100MBit/s RJ-45 high PoE ports and 2x 100Base-FX 100MBit/s singlemode (monomode) f/o port for SC connector, max. distance 30km, auto MDI/MDI-X, IP30, rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 30x142x99mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protection, overload current protection, input voltage
  131. 129860224 6 port Industrial Fast Eth.PoE+ switch 4x RJ-45 2x SM SC extTmp Industrial switch 4x PoE+ 30W 2x f/o SM SC 30km -40..+75C Fast Ethernet industrial switch with 4x 100Base-TX 10/100MBit/s RJ-45 high PoE ports and 2x 100Base-FX 100MBit/s singlemode (monomode) f/o port for SC connector, max. distance 30km, auto MDI/MDI-X, IP30, rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 30x142x99mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protection, overload current protection, input voltage
  132. 129870251 Gigabit high PoE switch 5x RJ-45 4x PoE+ 30W 2x dual speed SFP Gigabit high PoE switch 5x RJ-45 4x PoE+ 30W 2x SFP -10..+70C Industrial Gigabit PoE+ Power over Ethernet switch with 5x 1000/100/10MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports, thereof 4x high power PoE+ max. 30W /port and 2x 100/1000MBit dual speed SFP slots for 1000Base-S / 1000Base-L Gigabit Ethernet or 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet SFP modules for multimode or singlemode fiber optic lines. Rugged metal case IP3
  133. 129870252 Gigabit high PoE switch 5x RJ-45 4x PoE+ 30W 2x SFP ext.Temp. Gigabit high PoE switch 5x RJ-45 4x PoE+ 30W 2x SFP -40..+75C Industrial Gigabit PoE+ Power over Ethernet switch with 5x 1000/100/10MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports, thereof 4x high power PoE+ max. 30W /port and 2x 100/1000MBit dual speed SFP slots for 1000Base-S / 1000Base-L Gigabit Ethernet or 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet SFP modules for multimode or singlemode fiber optic lines. Rugged metal case IP30
  134. 129880051 8 port Industrial Fast Ethernet PoE+ switch 8x IEEE 802.3at 30W Industrial switch 8x IEEE 802.3at PoE+ 30W -10..+70C Industrial Ethernet switch with 8x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 high PoE (PoE+ PSE) ports according to IEEE 802.3at standard. Input voltage 48V DC (IEEE 802.3af up to 25W /port) or 51..55V DC (IEEE 802.3at up to 30W /port) redundant, power consumption max. 210W @ 48V DC or 250W @ 51..55V DC. Rugged metal case IP30, dimensions WxHxD 30x142x99m
  135. 1298800E1 Industrial Gigabit PoE+ E switch IN 24V OUT 8x IEEE 802.3at 30W Industry GbE E switch 8x IEEE 802.3at PoE+ 30W -10..+60C Industrial Ethernet switch with 8x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 high PoE ports (PoE+ PSE) according to IEEE 802.3at standard max. 30W /port. Input voltage 12V..36V DC redundant, power consumption max. 250W. Rugged metal case IP30, dimensions WxHxD 26.1x144.3x94.9mm, overload current protection, operating temperature -10..+60C, 35mm
  136. 1298800E2 Industrial Gigabit PoE+ E switch IN 24V OUT 8x IEEE 802.3at 30W Industry GbE E switch 8x IEEE 802.3at PoE+ 30W -40..+70C Industrial Ethernet switch with 8x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 high PoE ports (PoE+ PSE) according to IEEE 802.3at standard max. 30W /port. Input voltage 12V..36V DC redundant, power consumption max. 250W. Rugged metal case IP30, dimensions WxHxD 26.1x144.3x94.9mm, overload current protection, operating temperature -40..+70C, 35mm
  137. 129880052 Industrial Fast Ethernet PoE+ switch 8x IEEE 802.3at 30W estTmp Industrial switch 8x IEEE 802.3at PoE+ 30W -40..+75C Industrial Ethernet switch with 8x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 high PoE (PoE+ PSE) ports according to IEEE 802.3at standard. Input voltage 48V DC (IEEE 802.3af up to 25W /port) or 51..55V DC (IEEE 802.3at up to 30W /port) redundant, power consumption max. 210W @ 48V DC or 250W @ 51..55V DC. Rugged metal case IP30, dimensions WxHxD 30x142x99m
  138. 129880061 8 port industry PoE+ switch IN 24V DC OUT 8x IEEE 802.3at 30W 8 port industrial switch 4x IEEE 802.3at PoE+ 30W -10..+70C Industrial Fast Ethernet switch with 8x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports, thereof 4x high PoE (PoE+ PSE) according to IEEE 802.3at standard. Input voltage 12V..36V DC redundant, power consumption max. 12Vin=145W 24Vin=200W. Rugged metal case IP30, dimensions WxHxD 46x142x99mm, reverse polarity protection, overload current protection (s
  139. 129880062 8 port industry PoE+ switch IN 24V DC OUT 8x IEEE 802.3at 30W 8 port industrial switch 4x IEEE 802.3at PoE+ 30W -40..+75C Industrial Fast Ethernet switch with 8x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports, thereof 4x high PoE (PoE+ PSE) according to IEEE 802.3at standard. Input voltage 12V..36V DC redundant, power consumption max. 12Vin=145W 24Vin=200W. Rugged metal case IP30, dimensions WxHxD 46x142x99mm, reverse polarity protection, overload current protection (s
  140. 129880241 Industrial PoE+ switch 2x GbE SFP 6x 100Base-TX RJ45 4xPoE+ Industrial switch 2x SFP 6x 100Base-TX 4x PoE+ 30W -10..+70C 8 port Industrial Ethernet endspan switch with 2x 100/1000MBit/s dual speed SFP slot and 6x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX Fast Ethernet RJ-45 high PoE (PoE+ PSE) port according to IEEE 802.3at standard. Metal case IP30, dimensions WxHxD 46x142x99mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protection, overload current protection, input voltage 48V (IEE
  141. 129880242 Industrial switch 2x GbE SFP+ 6x 100Base-TX RJ45 4xPoE+ extTemp Industrial switch 2x SFP 6x 100Base-TX 4x PoE+ 30W -40..+75C 8 port Industrial Ethernet endspan switch with 2x 100/1000MBit/s dual speed SFP slot and 6x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX Fast Ethernet RJ-45 high PoE (PoE+ PSE) port according to IEEE 802.3at standard. Metal case IP30, dimensions WxHxD 46x142x99mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protection, overload current protection, input voltage 48V
  142. 129810221 Industrial PoE+ switch 2x GbE SFP 8x 100Base-TX RJ45 PoE+ 30W Industrial switch 2x SFP 8x 100Base-TX PoE+ 30W -10..+70C 10 port Industrial Ethernet endspan switch with 2x 100/1000MBit/s dual speed SFP / RJ-45 combo ports and 8x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX Fast Ethernet RJ-45 high PoE (PoE+ PSE) port according to IEEE 802.3at standard. Metal case IP30, dimensions WxHxD 46x142x99mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protection, overload current protection, input v
  143. 129810222 Industrial PoE+ switch 2x GbE SFP 8x 100Base-TX RJ45 PoE+ exTmp Industrial switch 2x SFP 8x 100Base-TX PoE+ 30W -40..+75C 10 port Industrial Ethernet endspan switch with 2x 100/1000MBit/s dual speed SFP / RJ-45 combo ports and 8x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX Fast Ethernet RJ-45 high PoE (PoE+ PSE) port according to IEEE 802.3at standard. Metal case IP30, dimensions WxHxD 46x142x99mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protection, overload current protection, input
  144. 129810231 Gigabit high PoE switch 8x RJ-45 PoE+ 30W 2x dual speed SFP Gigabit high PoE switch 8x RJ-45 PoE+ 30W 2x SFP -10..+70C Industrial Gigabit PoE+ Power over Ethernet switch with 8x 1000/100/10MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 high power PoE+ ports according to IEEE 802.3at standard max. 30W /port and 2x 100/1000MBit dual speed SFP slots for 1000Base-SX / 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet or 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet SFP modules for multimode or singlemode fiber optic lines. In
  145. 129810232 Gigabit high PoE switch 8x RJ-45 PoE+ 30W 2x dual speed SFP ExT Gigabit high PoE switch 8x RJ-45 PoE+ 30W 2x SFP -40..+75C Industrial Gigabit PoE+ Power over Ethernet switch with 8x 1000/100/10MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 high power PoE+ ports according to IEEE 802.3at standard max. 30W /port and 2x 100/1000MBit dual speed SFP slots for 1000Base-SX / 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet or 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet SFP modules for multimode or singlemode fiber optic lines
  146. 129810241 Gigabit high PoE switch Vin 24VDC 8x PoE+ 30W 2x dual speed SFP GbE PoE switch Vin 24VDC 8x PoE+ 30W 2x 100/1000 SFP 10 port Industrial Gigabit PoE+ Power over Ethernet switch with 8x 1000/100/10MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 high power PoE+ ports according to IEEE 802.3at standard max. 30W /port and 2x 100/1000MBit dual speed SFP slots for 1000Base-SX / 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet or 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet SFP modules for multimode or singlemode fiber optic line
  147. 129810242 Gigabit high PoE switch Vin 24VDC 8x PoE+ 30W 2x dual speed SFP GbE PoE switch Vin 24VDC 8x PoE+ 30W 2x 100/1000 SFP ext.Temp. 10 port Industrial Gigabit PoE+ Power over Ethernet switch with 8x 1000/100/10MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 high power PoE+ ports according to IEEE 802.3at standard max. 30W /port and 2x 100/1000MBit dual speed SFP slots for 1000Base-SX / 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet or 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet SFP modules for multimode or singlemode fiber
  148. 129831411 Industrial 10GbE PoE+ switch 2x SFP+ 8x GbE RJ-45 -40C..+60C Ind. 10GbE PoE+ switch 2x SFP+ 8x GbE RJ-45 -40C~60C 48~55V 10 Gigabit Ethenet PoE+ PSE industrial switch with 2x 10GBit/s 10GBase SFP+ slot and 8x 10/100/1000MBit/s 30W high PoE RJ-45 ports according to IEEE 802-3at/af standard, 9216 Bytes Jumbo frame support, rugged metal case, dimensions WxHxD 54x142x99mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protection, overload current protection, high EFT and
  149. 129831412 Industrial 10GbE PoE+ switch 2x SFP+ 8x GbE RJ-45 -40C..+60C Ind. 10GbE PoE+ switch 2x SFP+ 8x GbE RJ-45 -40C~60C 24~55V 10 Gigabit Ethenet PoE+ PSE industrial switch with 2x 10GBit/s 10GBase SFP+ slot and 8x 10/100/1000MBit/s 30W high PoE RJ-45 ports according to IEEE 802-3at/af standard, 9216 Bytes Jumbo frame support, rugged metal case, dimensions WxHxD 54x142x99mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protection, overload current protection, high EFT and
  150. 129810101 Industrial Gigabit PoE Power over Ethernet splitter 24V 12.95W Industry Gigabit PoE splitter 24V DC 12.95W -40C..75C Industrial Power over Gigabit Ethernet splitter with 1x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T PoE input port 44..57V DC according to IEEE 802.3af standard, 1x 10/100/1000MBit/s RJ-45 output port and 1x 24V DC 12.95W current output at screw terminal (6 pin terminal block). Betriebtsemperatur -40C..+75C, relative humidity 5%..95% non condensing, rugge
  151. 129812211 Gigabit high PoE switch 10x RJ-45 8x PoE+ 30W 2x dual speed SFP Gigabit high PoE switch 10x RJ-45 8x PoE 30W 2x SFP -10..+70C Industrial Gigabit PoE+ Power over Ethernet switch with 10x 1000/100/10MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports, thereof 8x high power PoE+ according to IEEE 802.3at standard 30W /port and 2x 100/1000MBit dual speed SFP slots for 1000Base-SX / 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet or 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet SFP modules for multimode or singlemode fiber
  152. 129812212 Gigabit high PoE switch 10xRJ-45 8xPoE+ 30W 2xDual speed SFP xT Gigabit high PoE switch 10x RJ-45 8x PoE 30W 2x SFP -40..+75C Industrial Gigabit PoE+ Power over Ethernet switch with 10x 1000/100/10MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports, thereof 8x high power PoE+ according to IEEE 802.3at standard 30W /port and 2x 100/1000MBit dual speed SFP slots for 1000Base-SX / 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet or 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet SFP modules for multimode or singlemode fiber
  153. 129812411 Gigabit high PoE switch 8x RJ-45 PoE+ 30W 4x dual speed SFP Gigabit high PoE switch 8x RJ-45 PoE+ 30W 4x SFP -10..+70C Industrial Gigabit PoE+ Power over Ethernet switch with 8x 1000/100/10MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 high power PoE+ ports according to IEEE 802.3at standard max. 30W /port and 4x 100/1000MBit dual speed SFP slots for 1000Base-SX / 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet or 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet SFP modules for multimode or singlemode fiber optic lines. 9.
  154. 129812412 Gigabit high PoE switch 8x RJ-45 PoE+ 30W 4x dual speed SFP xT Gigabit high PoE switch 8x RJ-45 PoE+ 30W 4x SFP -40..+75C Industrial Gigabit PoE+ Power over Ethernet switch with 8x 1000/100/10MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 high power PoE+ ports according to IEEE 802.3at standard max. 30W /port and 4x 100/1000MBit dual speed SFP slots for 1000Base-SX / 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet or 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet SFP modules for multimode or singlemode fiber optic lines.
  155. 129820101 Industrial Gigabit high PoE injector 24V/48V DC 30W Industry Gigabit PoE+ injector 24V/48V 30W -40C..75C Industrial Power over Gigabit Ethernet injector, data ports 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45, input voltage 24V DC or 48V DC redundant at screw terminal, output according to IEEE 802.3at standard max. 30W, consumption 33.36W @ 24V DC. Operating temperature -40C..+75C, relative humidity 5%..95% non condensing, rugged metal case IP30, dimensions WxHxD
  156. 129880031 Industrial Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ switch 8x IEEE 802.3at 30W Industry GbE switch 8x IEEE 802.3at PoE+ 30W -10..+60C Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 high PoE (PoE+ PSE) ports according to IEEE 802.3at standard. Input voltage 48V DC (IEEE 802.3af up to 25W /port) or 51..55V DC (IEEE 802.3at up to 30W /port) redundant, power consumption max. 250W. Rugged metal case IP30, dimensions WxHxD 26.1x144.3x94.9mm, reverse po
  157. 129880032 Industrial Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ switch 8x IEEE 802.3at 30W ExT Industry GbE switch 8x IEEE 802.3at PoE+ 30W -40..+70C Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 high PoE (PoE+ PSE) ports according to IEEE 802.3at standard. Input voltage 48V DC (IEEE 802.3af up to 25W /port) or 51..55V DC (IEEE 802.3at up to 30W /port) redundant, power consumption max. 250W. Rugged metal case IP30, dimensions WxHxD 26.1x144.3x94.9mm, revers
  158. 129880041 Industrial Gigabit PoE+ switch IN 24V OUT 8x IEEE 802.3at 30W Industry GbE switch 8x IEEE 802.3at PoE+ 30W -10..+60C Industrial Ethernet switch with 8x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 high PoE ports (PoE+ PSE) according to IEEE 802.3at standard max. 30W /port. Input voltage 12V..36V DC redundant, power consumption max. 250W. Rugged metal case IP30, dimensions WxHxD 26.1x144.3x94.9mm, reverse polarity protection, overload current protection (slow-blown fus
  159. 129880042 Industrial Gigabit PoE+ switch IN 24V OUT 8x IEEE 802.3at 30W Industry GbE switch 8x IEEE 802.3at PoE+ 30W -40..+70C Industrial Ethernet switch with 8x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 high PoE ports (PoE+ PSE) according to IEEE 802.3at standard max. 30W /port. Input voltage 12V..36V DC redundant, power consumption max. 250W. Rugged metal case IP30, dimensions WxHxD 26.1x144.3x94.9mm, reverse polarity protection, overload current protection (slow-blown fus
  160. 129808122 Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 8x M12 IP40 4x PoE -40..+80C Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 8x M12 IP40 4x PoE -40..+80C Industrial Fast Ethernet PoE endspan switch with 8x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX port for M12 screw connector thereof 4 x PoE PSE according to IEEE 802.3af standard max. 15.4W /port. Suitable for rail operation appropriate EN50155, EN50121-3-2, EN50121-4. Casing protection class IP40, dimensions WxHxD 92x180x42mm, redundant power, polarity re
  161. 129850081 5 port Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch Industrial switch 5x 10/100/1000MBit/s RJ-45 -10..+70C Gigabit Ethernet industrial switch, 5x 1000Base-T 10/100/1000MBit/s RJ-45 ports, auto MDI/MDI-X, Jumbo frame support 10K Bytes, IP30, rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 26x95x75mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protection, overload current protection, input voltage 12..48V DC, removable terminal block, consumption: 6.6W, operating temperature -10..+70C, wall
  162. 129850082 5 port Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch Industrial switch 5x 10/100/1000MBit/s RJ-45 -10..+70C Gigabit Ethernet industrial switch, 5x 1000Base-T 10/100/1000MBit/s RJ-45 ports, auto MDI/MDI-X, Jumbo frame support 10K Bytes, IP30, rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 26x95x75mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protection, overload current protection, input voltage 12..48V DC, removable terminal block, consumption: 6.6W, operating temperature -40..+85C, wall
  163. 129850111 Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch 4x RJ-45 1x 100/1000 SFP Industrial switch 4x RJ-45 1x SFP slot -10..+70C Gigabit Ethernet industrial switch with 4x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports and 1x 100/1000MBit/s dual speed SFP slot. Auto MDI/MDI-X, IP30, rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 30x142x99mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protection, overload current protection, input voltage 12..48V DC, removable terminal block, consumption: 5W, operating te
  164. 129850112 Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch 4x RJ-45 1x SFP ext.Temp. Industrial switch 4x RJ-45 1x SFP slot -40..+75C Gigabit Ethernet industrial switch with 4x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports and 1x 100/1000MBit/s dual speed SFP slot. Auto MDI/MDI-X, IP30, rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 30x142x99mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protection, overload current protection, input voltage 12..48V DC, removable terminal block, consumption: 5W, extended op
  165. 129850101 5 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 4x RJ-45 1x multimode SC Industrial switch 4x RJ-45 1x fiber optic MM SC 2km -10..+70C Fast Ethernet industrial switch, 4x 100Base-TX 10/100MBit/s RJ-45 ports and 1x 100Base-FX 100MBit/s multimode fiber optic port for SC connector, max. distance 2km, auto MDI/MDI-X, IP30, rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 30x142x99mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protection, overload current protection, input voltage 12..48V DC, r
  166. 095970211 Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 1x f/o MM SC, 4x RJ-45 ExtT Industrial switch 1x multimode SC 4x RJ45 -40..+75C Multimode uplink, metal case IP30 30x95x140mm, DIN rail mountable / wall mounting, input redundant 12-48V DC 4,44W, removable terminal block, error relay-output, operating temperature -40..75C, RH 5..95% non-cond., EN60950-1, UL, cUL, FCC Class A, ...
  167. 129850105 5 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 4x RJ-45 1x multimode ST Industrial switch 4x RJ-45 1x f/o MM ST/BFOC 2km -10..+70C Fast Ethernet industrial switch, 4x 100Base-TX 10/100MBit/s RJ-45 ports and 1x 100Base-FX 100MBit/s multimode fiber optic port for ST / BFOC connector, max. distance 2km, auto MDI/MDI-X, IP30, rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 30x142x99mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protection, overload current protection, input voltage 12..48V D
  168. 129850106 Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 4x RJ-45 1x MM f/o ST ext.Temp. Industrial switch 4x RJ-45 1x f/o MM ST/BFOC 2km -40..+75C Fast Ethernet industrial switch, 4x 100Base-TX 10/100MBit/s RJ-45 ports and 1x 100Base-FX 100MBit/s multimode fiber optic port for ST / BFOC connector, max. distance 2km, auto MDI/MDI-X, IP30, rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 30x142x99mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protection, overload current protection, input voltage 12..48V D
  169. 129850107 5 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 4x RJ-45 1x monomode ST Industrial switch 4x RJ-45 1x f/o SM ST/BFOC 30km -10..+70C Fast Ethernet industrial switch, 4x 100Base-TX 10/100MBit/s RJ-45 ports and 1x 100Base-FX 100MBit/s singlemode (Monomdoe) fiber optic port for ST / BFOC connector, max. distance 30km, auto MDI/MDI-X, IP30, rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 30x142x99mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protection, overload current protection, input volt
  170. 129850108 Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 4x RJ-45 1x SM f/o ST ext.Temp. Industrial switch 4x RJ-45 1x f/o SM ST/BFOC 30km -40..+75C Fast Ethernet industrial switch, 4x 100Base-TX 10/100MBit/s RJ-45 ports and 1x 100Base-FX 100MBit/s singlemode (Monomdoe) fiber optic port for ST / BFOC connector, max. distance 30km, auto MDI/MDI-X, IP30, rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 30x142x99mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protection, overload current protection, input vol
  171. 129850103 5 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 4x RJ-45 1x monomode SC Industrial switch 4x RJ-45 1x f/o SM SC 30km -10..+70C Fast Ethernet industrial switch, 4x 100Base-TX 10/100MBit/s RJ-45 ports and 1x 100Base-FX 100MBit/s singlemode (Monomdoe) fiber optic port for SC connector, max. distance 30km, auto MDI/MDI-X, IP30, rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 30x142x99mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protection, overload current protection, input voltage 12..48V
  172. 129850104 Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 4x RJ-45 1x SM f/o SC ext.Temp. Industrial switch 4x RJ-45 1x f/o SM SC 30km -40..+75C Fast Ethernet industrial switch, 4x 100Base-TX 10/100MBit/s RJ-45 ports and 1x 100Base-FX 100MBit/s singlemode (Monomdoe) fiber optic port for SC connector, max. distance 30km, auto MDI/MDI-X, IP30, rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 30x142x99mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protection, overload current protection, input voltage 12..48V
  173. 129860101 Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch 5x RJ-45 1x 100/1000 SFP Industrial switch 5x RJ-45 1x SFP slot -10..+70C Gigabit Ethernet industrial switch with 5x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports and 1x 100/1000MBit/s dual speed SFP slot. Auto MDI/MDI-X, IP30, rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 30x142x99mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protection, overload current protection, input voltage 12..48V DC, removable terminal block, consumption: 6.9W, operating
  174. 129860102 Industrial Gigabit Eth.switch 5x RJ-45 1x 100/1000 SFP ext.Temp Industrial switch 5x RJ-45 1x SFP slot -40..+75C Gigabit Ethernet industrial switch with 5x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports and 1x 100/1000MBit/s dual speed SFP slot. Auto MDI/MDI-X, IP30, rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 30x142x99mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protection, overload current protection, input voltage 12..48V DC, removable terminal block, consumption: 6.9W, extend
  175. 095970202 Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 2x MM SC 4x RJ-45 -40..+75C Industrial switch 2x multimode SC 4x RJ45 -40..+75C Unmanaged Industrial Fast Ethernet switch with extended temperature range, 4x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 2x 100Base-FX multimode fiber optic uplink port for SC connector, protection class IP30, EFT protection 3000V DC for power line, Ethernet ESD protection 6000V DC, input current: 12V .. 48V DC, 6.41 Watt. Dimensions 13x95x140mm WxDxH
  176. 129860202 Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 4x RJ-45 2x MM f/o SC ext.Temp. Industrial switch 4x RJ-45 2x fiber optic MM SC 2km -40..+75C Fast Ethernet industrial switch, 4x 100Base-TX 10/100MBit/s RJ-45 ports and 2x 100Base-FX 100MBit/s multimode fiber optic port for SC connector, max. distance 2km, auto MDI/MDI-X, IP30, rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 30x142x99mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protection, overload current protection, input voltage 12..48V DC, r
  177. 129860205 6 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 4x RJ-45 2x multimode ST Industrial switch 4x RJ-45 2x f/o MM ST/BFOC 2km -10..+70C Fast Ethernet industrial switch, 4x 100Base-TX 10/100MBit/s RJ-45 ports and 2x 100Base-FX 100MBit/s multimode fiber optic port for ST / BFOC connector, max. distance 2km, auto MDI/MDI-X, IP30, rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 30x142x99mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protection, overload current protection, input voltage 12..48V D
  178. 129860203 6 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 4x RJ-45 2x monomode SC Industrial switch 4x RJ-45 2x f/o SM SC 30km -10..+70C Fast Ethernet industrial switch, 4x 100Base-TX 10/100MBit/s RJ-45 ports and 2x 100Base-FX 100MBit/s singlemode (monomode) fiber optic port for SC connector, max. distance 30km, auto MDI/MDI-X, IP30, rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 30x142x99mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protection, overload current protection, input voltage 12..48V
  179. 129860204 Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 4x RJ-45 2x SM f/o SC ext.Temp. Industrial switch 4x RJ-45 2x f/o SM SC 30km -40..+75C Fast Ethernet industrial switch, 4x 100Base-TX 10/100MBit/s RJ-45 ports and 2x 100Base-FX 100MBit/s singlemode (monomode) fiber optic port for SC connector, max. distance 30km, auto MDI/MDI-X, IP30, rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 30x142x99mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protection, overload current protection, input voltage 12..48V
  180. 129870201 Industrial Ethernet switch 5x 100Base-TX 2x 100/1000 SFP Industrial switch 5x 100Base-TX 2x 100/1000 SFP -10..+70C Industrial Ethernet switch with 5x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX Fast Ethernet RJ-45 ports and 2x 100/1000MBit/s dual speed Fast / Gigabit Ethernet SFP slot. Auto MDI/MDI-X, IP30, rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 30x142x99mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protection, overload current protection, input voltage 12..48V DC, removable terminal block
  181. 129870202 Industrial Ethernet switch 5x 100Base-TX 2x 100/1000 SFP ext-Tm Industrial switch 5x 100Base-TX 2x 100/1000 SFP -40..+75C Industrial Ethernet switch with 5x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX Fast Ethernet RJ-45 ports and 2x 100/1000MBit/s dual speed Fast / Gigabit Ethernet SFP slot. Auto MDI/MDI-X, IP30, rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 30x142x99mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protection, overload current protection, input voltage 12..48V DC, removable termina
  182. 129870203 Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch 5x RJ-45 2x 100/1000 SFP Industrial switch 5x RJ-45 2x SFP slot -10..+70C Gigabit Ethernet industrial switch with 5x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports and 2x 100/1000MBit/s dual speed SFP slot. Auto MDI/MDI-X, IP30, rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 30x142x99mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protection, overload current protection, input voltage 12..48V DC, removable terminal block, consumption: 9.1W, operating
  183. 129870204 Industrial Gigabit Eth.switch 5x RJ-45 2x 100/1000 SFP ext.Temp Industrial switch 5x RJ-45 2x SFP slot -40..+75C Gigabit Ethernet industrial switch with 5x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports and 2x 100/1000MBit/s dual speed SFP slot. Auto MDI/MDI-X, IP30, rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 30x142x99mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protection, overload current protection, input voltage 12..48V DC, removable terminal block, consumption: 9.1W, extend
  184. 129880201 Industrial Ethernet switch 6x 100Base-TX 2x dual speed combo Industrial switch 6x 100Base-TX 2x GbE combo SFP -10..+70C Industrial Ethernet switch with 6x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX Fast Ethernet RJ-45 ports and 2x combo ports with per 1x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 and 100/1000MBit/s SFP slot. Auto MDI/MDI-X, IP30, rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 30x142x99mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protection, overload current protection, input voltage 12.
  185. 129880202 Industrial switch 6x 100Base-TX 2x dual speed combo SFP ext.Tem Industrial switch 6x 100Base-TX 2x GbE combo SFP -40..+75C Industrial Ethernet switch with 6x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX Fast Ethernet RJ-45 ports and 2x combo ports with per 1x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 and 100/1000MBit/s SFP slot. Auto MDI/MDI-X, IP30, rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 30x142x99mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protection, overload current protection, input voltage
  186. 129810201 Industrial Ethernet switch 8x 100Base-TX 2x dual speed combo Industrial switch 8x 100Base-TX 2x GbE combo SFP -10..+70C Industrial Ethernet switch with 8x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX Fast Ethernet RJ-45 ports and 2x combo ports with per 1x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 and 100/1000MBit/s dual speed Fast / Gigabit Ethernet SFP slot. Auto MDI/MDI-X, IP30, rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 46x142x99mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protection, overload cu
  187. 129810202 Industrial switch 8x 100Base-TX 2x dual speed combo SFP ext.Tem Industrial switch 8x 100Base-TX 2x GbE combo SFP -40..+75C Industrial Ethernet switch with 8x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX Fast Ethernet RJ-45 ports and 2x combo ports with per 1x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 and 100/1000MBit/s dual speed Fast / Gigabit Ethernet SFP slot. Auto MDI/MDI-X, IP30, rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 46x142x99mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protection, overload
  188. 129810203 Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch 8x RJ-45 2x 100/1000 SFP Industrial switch 8x RJ-45 2x SFP slot -10..+70C Gigabit Ethernet industrial switch with 8x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports and 2x 100/1000MBit/s dual speed SFP slot. Auto MDI/MDI-X, IP30, rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 46x142x99mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protection, overload current protection, input voltage 12..48V DC, removable terminal block, consumption: 10W, operating t
  189. 129810204 Industrial Gigabit Eth.switch 8x RJ-45 2x 100/1000 SFP ext.Temp Industrial switch 8x RJ-45 2x SFP slot -40..+75C Gigabit Ethernet industrial switch with 8x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports and 2x 100/1000MBit/s dual speed SFP slot. Auto MDI/MDI-X, IP30, rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 46x142x99mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protection, overload current protection, input voltage 12..48V DC, removable terminal block, consumption: 10W, extende
  190. 129831401 Industrial 10GbE switch 2x SFP+ 8x GbE RJ-45 -40C..+60C Industrial 10GbE switch 2x SFP+ 8x GbE RJ-45 -40C..+60C 10 Gigabit Ethenet industrial switch with 2x 10GBit/s 10GBase SFP+ slot and 8x 10/100/1000MBit/s RJ-45 ports, 9216 Bytes Jumbo frame support, rugged metal case, dimensions WxHxD 54x142x99mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protection, overload current protection, high EFT and ESD protection, operating temperature -40..+60, input voltage 12V.
  191. 129812201 Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch 10x RJ-45 2x 100/1000 SFP Industrial switch 10x RJ-45 2x SFP slot -10..+70C 12 port Gigabit Ethernet industrial switch with 10x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports and 2x 100/1000MBit/s dual speed SFP slot. Auto MDI/MDI-X, IP30, rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 46x142x99mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protection, overload current protection, input voltage 12..48V DC, removable terminal block, consumption: 10W,
  192. 129812202 Industrial Gigabit Eth.switch 10x RJ45 2x 100/1000 SFP ext.Temp Industrial switch 10x RJ-45 2x SFP slot -40..+75C 12 port Gigabit Ethernet industrial switch with 10x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports and 2x 100/1000MBit/s dual speed SFP slot. Auto MDI/MDI-X, IP30, rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 46x142x99mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protection, overload current protection, input voltage 12..48V DC, removable terminal block, consumption: 10
  193. 129831501 Industrial 10GbE switch 2x SFP+ 10x GbE RJ-45 -40C..+60C Industrial 10GbE switch 2x SFP+ 10x GbE RJ-45 -40C..+60C 10 Gigabit Ethenet industrial switch with 2x 10GBit/s 10GBase SFP+ slot and 10x 10/100/1000MBit/s RJ-45 ports, 9216 Bytes Jumbo frame support, rugged metal case, dimensions WxHxD 54x142x99mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protection, overload current protection, high EFT and ESD protection, operating temperature -40..+60, input voltage 1
  194. 129812401 Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch 8x RJ-45 4x 100/1000 SFP Industrial switch 8x RJ-45 4x SFP slot -10..+70C Gigabit Ethernet industrial switch with 8x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports and 4x 100/1000MBit/s dual speed SFP slot. Auto MDI/MDI-X, IP30, rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 46x142x99mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protection, overload current protection, input voltage 12..48V DC, removable terminal block, consumption: 15W, operating t
  195. 129812402 Industrial Gigabit Eth.switch 8x RJ-45 4x 100/1000 SFP ext.Temp Industrial switch 8x RJ-45 4x SFP slot -40..+75C Gigabit Ethernet industrial switch with 8x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports and 4x 100/1000MBit/s dual speed SFP slot. Auto MDI/MDI-X, IP30, rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 46x142x99mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protection, overload current protection, input voltage 12..48V DC, removable terminal block, consumption: 15W, operati
  196. 129818201 Industrial Ethernet switch 16x 100Base-TX 2x dual speed combo Industrial switch 16x 100Base-TX 2x GbE combo SFP -10..+70C Industrial Ethernet switch with 16x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX Fast Ethernet RJ-45 ports and 2x combo ports with per 1x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 and 100/1000MBit/s dual speed Fast / Gigabit Ethernet SFP slot. Auto MDI/MDI-X, IP30, rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 72x152x105mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protection, overloa
  197. 129818202 Industrial switch 16x 100Base-TX 2x DualSpeed combo SFP ext.Tem Industrial switch 16x 100Base-TX 2x GbE combo SFP -40..+80C Industrial Ethernet switch with 16x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX Fast Ethernet RJ-45 ports and 2x combo ports with per 1x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 and 100/1000MBit/s dual speed Fast / Gigabit Ethernet SFP slot. Auto MDI/MDI-X, IP30, rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 72x152x105mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protection, overl
  198. 129850003 5 port Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch Industrial switch 5x 10/100/1000MBit/s RJ-45 -10..+70C Gigabit Ethernet industrial switch, 5x 1000Base-T 10/100/1000MBit/s RJ-45 ports, auto MDI/MDI-X, Jumbo support 9.6KB, IP30, rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 30x142x95mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protection, overload current protection, input voltage 12..48V DC, removable terminal block, consumption: 5W, operating temperature -10..+70C, wall mounting
  199. 129850004 5 port Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch Extended Temperature Industrial switch 5x 10/100/1000MBit/s RJ-45 -40..+75C Gigabit Ethernet industrial switch, 5x 1000Base-T 10/100/1000MBit/s RJ-45 ports, auto MDI/MDI-X, Jumbo support 9.6KB, IP30, rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 30x142x95mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protection, overload current protection, input voltage 12..48V DC, removable terminal block, consumption: 5W, extended operating temperat
  200. 095901002 5-port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch -40..+75C Industrial switch 5x 10/100Mbit RJ45 -40..+75C Fast Ethernet industrial switch, 5x 10/100Base-TX RJ-45 ports, auto MDI/MDI-X, IP30, rugged metal case dimensions 25x130x95mm (WxHxD), redundant power, polarity reverse protection, overload current protection (resetable fuse), input voltage 12..48V DC / 18..30V AC, removable terminal block, consumption: 2.93W, extended temperature range -40..+75C, wall mounting
  201. 129880001 8 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch Industrial switch 8x 10/100MBit/s RJ-45 -10..+70C Fast Ethernet industrial switch, 8x 100Base-TX 10/100MBit/s RJ-45 ports, auto MDI/MDI-X, IP30, rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 30x142x99mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protection, overload current protection, input voltage 12..48V DC, removable terminal block, consumption: 5W, operating temperature -10..+70C, wall mounting and 35mm DIN rail mountable (both incl
  202. 129880003 8 port Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch Industrial switch 8x 10/100/1000MBit/s RJ-45 -10..+70C Gigabit Ethernet industrial switch, 8x 1000Base-T 10/100/1000MBit/s RJ-45 ports, auto MDI/MDI-X, Jumbo support 9.6KB, IP30, rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 30x142x95mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protection, overload current protection, input voltage 12..48V DC, removable terminal block, consumption: 5W, operating temperature -10..+70C, wall mounting