Online Shop UBF
Online Shop
Homepage UBF
Homepage

Sitemap

  1. ShopMap
  2. 09925126R RS-485 fiber optic transceiver 1-channel socket 1MBit/s 850n socket 1MBit/s 850nm ST 3000m with snap-in element fiber optic converter for bus-connections, half-duplex, max. 1 MBit/s, 9-pin Sub-D, fiber optic ST connector, aluminium case IP40, +5V at pin 6 or +9..+30V DC (unregulated) at clamp terminal, with snap-in element for DIN rail, -40..+80C
  3. 09925149R RS-485 f/o converter multimode F-SMA 850nm point-to-point DR RS-485 f/o converter multimode FSMA 850nm 3000m DIN rail EIA-485 / RS-485 fiber optic transceiver interface for point-to-point connections, 2-wire HDX (half duplex), wavelength 850nm for multimode optical fiber, max. distance ca. 3000m, bandwidth max. 1 MBit/s, 9-pin Sub-D, fiber optic connector F-SMA, aluminium case, protection class IP40, input voltage +5V at pin 6 or +9..+30V DC (unregulated) at
  4. 09925130R RS-485 fiber optic bus converter multimode F-SMA 850nm DIN rail RS485 f/o bus converter multimode FSMA 850nm 3000m DIN rail EIA-485 / RS-485 fiber optic transceiver interface for fiber optic bus connections, 2-wire HDX (half duplex), wavelength 850nm for multimode optical fiber, max. distance ca. 3000m, bandwidth max. 1 MBit/s, 9-pin Sub-D, fiber optic connector F-SMA, aluminium case, protection class IP40, input voltage +5V at pin 6 or +9..+30V DC (unregulat
  5. 09925131R RS-485 f/o converter multimode ST/BFOC 660nm point-to-point DR RS-485 f/o converter multimode ST / BFOC 660nm 100m DIN rail EIA-485 / RS-485 fiber optic transceiver interface for point-to-point connections, 2-wire HDX (half duplex), wavelength 660nm for POF (optical polymer fibers), max. distance ca. 100m, bandwidth max. 1 MBit/s, 9-pin Sub-D, fiber optic connector ST / BFOC, aluminium case, protection class IP40, input voltage +5V at pin 6 or +9..+30V DC (un
  6. 09925133R RS-485 f/o converter multimode F-SMA 660nm point-to-point DR RS-485 f/o converter multimode FSMA 660nm 100m DIN rail EIA-485 / RS-485 fiber optic transceiver interface for point-to-point connections, 2-wire HDX (half duplex), wavelength 660nm for POF (optical polymer fibers), max. distance ca. 100m, bandwidth max. 1 MBit/s, 9-pin Sub-D, fiber optic connector F-SMA, aluminium case, protection class IP40, input voltage +5V at pin 6 or +9..+30V DC (unregulated)
  7. 099251025 RS-485 f/o converter multimode ST / BFOC 850nm point-to-point RS-485 fiber optic converter multimode ST / BFOC 850nm 3000m EIA-485 / RS-485 fiber optic transceiver interface for point-to-point connections, 2-wire HDX (half duplex), wavelength 850nm for multimode optical fiber, max. distance ca. 3000m, bandwidth max. 1 MBit/s, 9-pin Sub-D, fiber optic connector ST / BFOC, aluminium case, protection class IP40, input voltage +5V at pin 6 or +9..+30V DC (unregul
  8. 099251026 RS-485 f/o transceiver 1-channel socket 1MBit/s 850nm ST Socket 1MBit/s 850nm ST 3000m Fiber optic converter for bus-connections, half-duplex, max. 1 MBit/s, 9-pin Sub-D, fiber optic ST connector, aluminium case IP40, +5V at pin 6 or +9..+30V DC (unregulated) at screw terminal, optional snap-in element for DIN rail, -40..+80C
  9. 099251029 RS-485 f/o converter multimode F-SMA 850nm point-to-point RS-485 fiber optic converter multimode FSMA 850nm 3000m EIA-485 / RS-485 fiber optic transceiver interface for point-to-point connections, 2-wire HDX (half duplex), wavelength 850nm for multimode optical fiber, max. distance ca. 3000m, bandwidth max. 1 MBit/s, 9-pin Sub-D, fiber optic connector F-SMA, aluminium case, protection class IP40, input voltage +5V at pin 6 or +9..+30V DC (unregulated) at scre
  10. 099251030 RS-485 fiber optic bus converter multimode F-SMA 850nm RS485 fiber optic bus converter multimode FSMA 850nm 3000m EIA-485 / RS-485 fiber optic transceiver interface for fiber optic bus connections, 2-wire HDX (half duplex), wavelength 850nm for multimode optical fiber, max. distance ca. 3000m, bandwidth max. 1 MBit/s, 9-pin Sub-D, fiber optic connector F-SMA, aluminium case, protection class IP40, input voltage +5V at pin 6 or +9..+30V DC (unregulated) at scr
  11. 099251031 RS-485 f/o converter multimode ST / BFOC 660nm point-to-point RS-485 fiber optic converter multimode ST / BFOC 660nm 100m EIA-485 / RS-485 fiber optic transceiver interface for point-to-point connections, 2-wire HDX (half duplex), wavelength 660nm for POF (optical polymer fibers), max. distance ca. 100m, bandwidth max. 1 MBit/s, 9-pin Sub-D, fiber optic connector ST / BFOC, aluminium case, protection class IP40, input voltage +5V at pin 6 or +9..+30V DC (unre
  12. 099251033 RS-485 f/o converter multimode F-SMA 660nm point-to-point RS-485 fiber optic converter multimode FSMA 660nm 100m EIA-485 / RS-485 fiber optic transceiver interface for point-to-point connections, 2-wire HDX (half duplex), wavelength 660nm for POF (optical polymer fibers), max. distance ca. 100m, bandwidth max. 1 MBit/s, 9-pin Sub-D, fiber optic connector F-SMA, aluminium case, protection class IP40, input voltage +5V at pin 6 or +9..+30V DC (unregulated) at s
  13. 099226091 RS-232 fiber optic converter DCE SubD9 plug F-SMA 660nm POF DLP RS-232 fiber optic converter DCE pin (m), POF F-SMA, 660nm EIA-232 / RS-232 FDX (full duplex) fiber optic transceiver interface for point to point connections via POF fiber optic cable (optical polymer fibers), DLP (data line powered / self-powered), 9-pin. Sub-D plug (m), fiber optic connector F-SMA, plastic case, 120 KBit/s, wavelength 660nm for optical polymer fibers (POF), max. distance ca. 6
  14. 099226092 RS-232 f/o converter DCE SubD9 plug ST / BFOC 660nm POF DLP RS-232 fiber optic converter DCE pin (m), POF ST/BFOC, 660nm EIA-232 / RS-232 FDX (full duplex) fiber optic transceiver interface for point to point connections, DLP (data line powered / self-powered), 9-pin. Sub-D plug (m), fiber optic connector ST / BFOC, plastic case, 120 KBit/s, wavelength 660nm for optical polymer fibers (POF), max. distance ca. 60 m, for galvanic separation and prevention of el
  15. 099226095 RS-232 f/o converter DCE SubD9 plug opto clamp 650nm POF DLP RS-232 f/o converter DCE pins (m), POF opto clamp, 650nm EIA-232 / RS-232 FDX (full duplex) fiber optic transceiver interface for point to point connections, DLP (data line powered / self-powered), 9-pin. Sub-D pins (m), fiber optic connector opto clamp (for the direct fastening of optical polymer fibers without plug), plastic case, 120 KBit/s, wavelength 650nm for optical polymer fibers (POF), max.
  16. 099228091 RS-232 f/o converter DCE SubD9 plug multimode FSMA 850nm DLP RS-232 f/o converter DCE pin (m), multimode F-SMA, 850nm EIA-232 / RS-232 FDX (full duplex) fiber optic transceiver interface for point to point connections, DLP (data line powered / self-powered), 9-pin. Sub-D plug (m), fiber optic connector F-SMA, plastic case, 120 KBit/s, wavelength 850nm for multimode optical fiber, max. distance ca. 300m up to 1000m (typical), for galvanic separation and preven
  17. 099228092 RS-232 f/o converter DCE SubD9 plug multimode ST 850nm DLP RS-232 f/o converter DCE pin (m), multimode ST/BFOC, 850nm EIA-232 / RS-232 FDX (full duplex) fiber optic transceiver interface for point to point connections, DLP (data line powered / self-powered), 9-pin. Sub-D plug (m), fiber optic connector ST / BFOC, plastic case, 120 KBit/s, wavelength 850nm for multimode optical fiber, max. distance ca. 300m up to 1000m (typical), for galvanic separation and pr
  18. 099236091 RS-232 f/o converter DTE SubD9 socket F-SMA 660nm POF DLP RS-232 fiber optic converter DTE socket (f), POF F-SMA, 660nm EIA-232 / RS-232 FDX (full duplex) fiber optic transceiver interface for point to point connections, DLP (data line powered / self-powered), 9-pin. Sub-D socket (f), fiber optic connector F-SMA, plastic case, 120 KBit/s, wavelength 660nm for optical polymer fibers (POF), max. distance ca. 60 m, for galvanic separation and prevention of elect
  19. 099236092 RS-232 f/o converter DTE SubD9 socket ST / BFOC 660nm POF DLP RS-232 f/o converter DTE socket (f), POF ST / BFOC, 660nm EIA-232 / RS-232 FDX (full duplex) fiber optic transceiver interface for point to point connections, DLP (data line powered / self-powered), 9-pin. Sub-D socket (f), fiber optic connector ST / BFOC, plastic case, 120 KBit/s, wavelength 660nm for optical polymer fibers (POF), max. distance ca. 60 m, for galvanic separation and prevention of e
  20. 099236095 RS-232 f/o converter DTE SubD9 socket opto clamp 650nm POF DLP RS-232 f/o converter DTE socket (f), POF opto clamp, 650nm EIA-232 / RS-232 FDX (full duplex) fiber optic transceiver interface for point to point connections, DLP (data line powered / self-powered), 9-pin. Sub-D socket (f), fiber optic connector opto clamp (for direct connection of optical polymer fibers without plug), plastic case, 120 KBit/s, wavelength 650nm for optical polymer fibers (POF), m
  21. 099238091 RS-232 f/o converter DTE SubD9 socket multimode FSMA 850nm DLP RS-232 f/o converter DTE socket (f), multimode F-SMA, 850nm EIA-232 / RS-232 FDX (full duplex) fiber optic transceiver interface for point to point connections, DLP (data line powered / self-powered), 9-pin. Sub-D socket (f), fiber optic connector F-SMA, plastic case, 120 KBit/s, wavelength 850nm for multimode optical fiber, max. distance ca. 300m up to 1000m (typical), for galvanic separation and
  22. 099238092 RS-232 f/o converter DTE SubD9 socket multimode ST 850nm DLP RS-232 f/o converter DTE socket (f), multimode ST / BFOC 850nm EIA-232 / RS-232 FDX (full duplex) fiber optic transceiver interface for point to point connections, DLP (data line powered / self-powered), 9-pin. Sub-D socket (f), fiber optic connector ST / BFOC, plastic case, 120 KBit/s, wavelength 850nm for multimode optical fiber, max. distance ca. 300m up to 1000m (typical), for galvanic separatio
  23. 099266091 RS-422 4-wire FDX f/o converter DLP pins 1MBit/s 650nm F-SMA RS422 fiber optic converter 9-pin Sub-D pins 650nm F-SMA 50m EIA-422 / RS-422 POF (optical polymer fibers) fiber optic transceiver interface for point-to-point connections in a connector housing. 4-wire FDX (full duplex), DLP (data line powered) no external power supply required, 9-pin. Sub-D pins (male), fiber optic connector F-SMA, plastic case, transmission speed up to 1 MBit/s, max. distance ca.
  24. 099266092 RS-422 4-wire FDX f/o converter DLP pins 1MBps 650nm ST/BFOC RS422 f/o converter 9-pin Sub-D pins 650nm ST / BFOC 50m EIA-422 / RS-422 POF (optical polymer fibers) fiber optic transceiver interface for point-to-point connections in a connector housing. 4-wire FDX (full duplex), DLP (data line powered) no external power supply required, 9-pin. Sub-D pins (male), fiber optic connector ST / BFOC, plastic case, transmission speed up to 1 MBit/s, max. distance ca.
  25. 099276091 RS-422 4-wire FDX f/o converter DLP socket 1MBit/s 650nm F-SMA RS422 fiber optic converter 9-pin Sub-D socket 650nm F-SMA 50m EIA-422 / RS-422 POF (optical polymer fibers) fiber optic transceiver interface for point-to-point connections in a connector housing. 4-wire FDX (full duplex), DLP (data line powered) no external power supply required, 9-pin. Sub-D socket (female), fiber optic connector F-SMA, plastic case, transmission speed up to 1 MBit/s, max. dist
  26. 099276092 RS-422 4-wire FDX f/o converter DLP socket 1MBps 650nm ST/BFOC RS422 f/o converter 9-pin Sub-D socket 650nm ST / BFOC 50m EIA-422 / RS-422 POF (optical polymer fibers) fiber optic transceiver interface for point-to-point connections in a connector housing. 4-wire FDX (full duplex), DLP (data line powered) no external power supply required, 9-pin. Sub-D socket (female), fiber optic connector ST / BFOC, plastic case, transmission speed up to 1 MBit/s, max. dist
  27. 099250201 USB RS-232 fiber optic converter POF 650nm RP-02 USB RS-232 fiber optic converter POF 650nm RP-02 USB to POF fiber optic transceiver interface EIA-232 / RS-232. Wavelength 650nm for optical polymer fibers (POF), connector electrical USB-A, optical POF RP-02. Full-duplex, max. 921600 Bit/s, power input via USB port. For Win 98/ME/2000/2003/2003 x64/XP/XP x64/Vista/Vista x64/7/7 x64 and Linux from Kernel 2.6.9 (s. www.ftdichip.com/Drivers/VCP.htm). Compatible w
  28. 099202001 Plastic fiber optic cable (POF), fiber 1 mm. duplex POF cable 1/2.2 x 4.4mm duplex POF fiber optic cable PE jacket black 2,2 x 4,4 mm.
  29. 099256501 SFP transceiver for POF Polymer optical fiber, 650nm SFP 100BaseFX POF 650nm clamp terminal 70m -20..+70C fast Ethernet SFP module (mini GBIC) for simple clamp connection (no connector) of POF polymer optical fiber cable. Fiber termination with cuttng tool Art. 099200002. For distances up to 70m.
  30. 100800002 19 inch wall distribution cabinet - 19" wall distribution chassis ready mounted, lockable with glazed door and cable feed at roof and bottom for floor distribution, subdistribution and small networks. Passive ventilation by ventilation slots in the side panels. Incl. Cable clamp rail and grounding set. For the assembly access of 3 sides the door may be removed. Then both side panels can be pulled out. 400mm up to 600mm deep, 6 up to 18 HU.
  31. 100863000 Cage nut M6 for 19" components Cage nut M6 nut, screw, washer each 50 pieces Fasteners to mount 19" components, consisting of 50 cage nuts M6, 50 lens head screws M6, 50 plastic washers.
  32. 10141924H 24-port 19" 1HU PoE injector IEEE 802.3at 460W 24-port 19" 1HU PoE injector IEEE 802.3at 460W Gigabit Power over Ethernet injector (Midspan) for the operation of 24 10/100/1000MBit/s PoE devices such as IP-phones, wireless access points, IP cameras, that receive their voltage from the RJ-45 connector or via a PoE splitter. Web management, SNMP trap for alarm notification of events. Input voltage 100V..240V AC, 19" mounting, PoE standard IEEE 802.3at 30W/port,
  33. 101421003 RS232/RS-422/RS485 to Ethernet TCP/IP converter RS232/RS-422/RS485 to Ethernet TCP/IP converter Device Server for transmission of serial COM port signals via Ethernet TCP/IP networks. 1x Fast Ethernet 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 and 1x serial RS-232 / RS-422 / RS-485 D-Sub9. Remote management via web interface.
  34. 101421000 IP30 Industrial RS232/RS-422/RS485 to Ethernet (TP) converter IP30 Industrial RS232/RS-422/RS485 to Ethernet (TP) converter The device Server converts RS-232 or RS-422 / RS-485 COM ports according to Ethernet TCP/IP and vice versa. Serial: RS-232 at DB9, RS-422/RS485 at screw terminal max. 921600bps, Ethernet: 10/100MBit/s Fast Ethernet RJ-45 port, protection class IP30, operating temperature -10C .. +60C, dimensions WxDxH 135x97x32mm, input voltage 12..48V
  35. 101421001 IP30 Industrial RS232/RS-422/RS485 to 100Base-FX SFP IP30 Industrial RS232/RS-422/RS485 to 100Base-FX SFP The device Server converts RS-232 or RS-422 / RS-485 COM ports according to Ethernet TCP/IP and vice versa. Serial: RS-232 at DB9, RS-422/RS485 at screw terminal max. 921600bps, Ethernet: 100Base-FX 100MBit/s Fast Ethernet fiber optic port, metal case, protection class IP30, operating temperature -10C..+60C, dimensions WxDxH 135x97x32mm, input voltage 1
  36. 101410020 10 port managed.Industrial GbE switch with 2x SFP slots Managed Gigabit Ethernet industry switch 8x RJ45 2x SFP combo Managed 10 port Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports and two SFP slots for 100/1000MBit/s 100Base-FX and / or 1000Base-SX / 1000Base-LX SFP modules, suitable for singlemode or multimode fiber optic cable with LC connector. Supports Jumbo Frames, 20GBps, 14.8MPps. Metal case, protection class IP30,
  37. 101412040 12 port managed.Industrial GbE switch with 4x SFP slots Managed Gigabit Ethernet industrial switch 8x RJ45 4x SFP comb Managed 12 port Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports and four SFP slots for 100/1000MBit/s 100Base-FX and / or 1000Base-SX / 1000Base-LX SFP modules, suitable for singlemode or multimode fiber optic cable with LC connector. Supports Jumbo Frames, 24GBps, metal case, protection class IP30, input v
  38. 101420040 20 port managed.Industrial GbE switch with 4x SFP slots Managed Gigabit Industrial Ethernet switch 16x RJ-45 4x SFP Managed 20 port Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch with 16x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports and 4 SFP slots for 100/1000MBit/s 100Base-FX and / or 1000Base-SX / 1000Base-LX SFP modules, suitable for singlemode or multimode fiber optic cable with LC connector. Supports Jumbo Frames, 40GBps, 25.6MPps. Metal case, protection class IP30, in
  39. 1014501ST 5 port Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch -40..+75C 5 port Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch -40..+75C Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch with 5x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports, 9K Jumbo Frame support. Metal case IP30, dimensions WxDxH 135x87x32mm, mounting 35mm DIN rail or wall mounting, input voltage 12V..48V DC redundant, relay alarm contact 1A @ 24V DC, consumption 11.9W, polarity reverse protection, removable terminal block, EFT protecton, E
  40. 1014801M IP30 Slim type 8-Port Industrial Manageable Gigabit Ethernet Sw IP30 Slim type 8-Port Industrial Manageable Gigabit Ethernet S IP30 Slim type 8-Port Industrial Manageable Gigabit Ethernet Switch (-40 to 75 degree C)
  41. 1014801ST 8 port Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch -40..+75C 8 port Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch -40..+75C Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports, 9K Jumbo Frame support. Metal case IP30, dimensions WxDxH 135x87x32mm, mounting 35mm DIN rail or wall mounting, input voltage 12V..48V DC redundant, relay alarm contact 1A @ 24V DC, consumption 13.2W, polarity reverse protection, removable terminal block, EFT protecton, E
  42. 101462100 6 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch 4x RJ-45 2x 100Base-FX MM SC 6 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch 4x RJ-45 2x 100Base-FX MM SC Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch mit 4x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-FX RJ-45 Ports und 2x 100MBit/s 100Base-FX 1310nm Multimode LWL Ports fr SC Steckverbinder. Relais Meldekontakt 1A @ 24V DC, Abmessungen BxHxT 32x135x97mm, Betriebsspannung 12V .. 48V DC, Verbrauch 16W, Montage auf 35mm DIN Hutschiene, FCC Part 15 Class A, CE.
  43. 1014801WT 8 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch -40..+75C 8 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch -40..+75C Industrial Fast Ethernet switch with 8x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports, metal case IP30, dimensions WxDxH 135x87x32mm, mounting 35mm DIN rail or wall mounting, input voltage 12V..48V DC redundant, relay alarm contact 3A @ 30V DC, consumption 11.6W, polarity reverse protection, removable terminal block, EFT protecton 6000V DC for power line, 6000V DC Ethern
  44. 101420021 Industrial VDSL2 master/slave bridge with 4-port Fast Ethernet Industrial Ethernet VDSL2 extender 1x RJ11 1x BNC 4x RJ45 LAN Industrial Ethernet VDSL2 bridge for transmission of Ethernet signals via RJ-11 2-wire lines (min. AWG-24) or coaxial cable. Max. distance: Coaxial up to 2.4km 2-wire up to 1.4km. LAN: 4x 100Base-TX 10/100MBit/s RJ-45 ports. Dimensions: 135x87.8x32mm (HxWxD), input voltage 12V..48V DC, power consumption 5.64W, operating temperature -40
  45. 10142886 12 port 19 inch 1HU Gigabit PoE injector IEEE 802.3af 15.4W PoE injector 12 port 1000Base-T 15.4W / 190W total 12 port Gigabit Ethernet PoE Power over Ethernet Midspan PSE injector for mounting in a 19" distribution rack for operation of up to 12 10/100/1000MBit/s PoE devices such as IP-phones, wireless access points or IP cameras with Fast or Gigabit Ethernet PoE input according to IEEE 802.3af or with DC input in combination with PoE splitter. Max. 15.4W /por
  46. 101512001 M12 to RJ45 Ethernet cable 1m M12 to RJ45 Ethernet cable 1m 1,00m M12 to RJ45 Cat-5E UTP Ethernet cable with waterproof 4-pin D-coded M12 connector.
  47. 101512002 M12 to 5 pin power cable 1.00m M12 to 5 pin power cable 1.00m 1.00 meter M12 to 5 pin power cable with waterproof 5 pin A-coded M12 connector.
  48. 1015205DS Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 5x 10/100Base-TX Fast Industrial Ethernet switch 5x 10/100Base-TX 5 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch with 5x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports. Standards IEEE 802.3/802.3u/802.3x with 10/100M, full duplex / half duplex, MDI/MDIX auto-sensing. Operating temperature -10C up to 60C, DIN rail mountable, dimensions HxWxD 25x109x88 mm, protection class IP20, input voltage 12V..45V DC or 18V..30V AC.
  49. 1015208DS Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 8x 10/100Base-TX Fast Industrial Ethernet switch 8x 10/100Base-TX Industrial Fast Ethernet switch IEEE 802.3/802.3u/802.3x with 8x 10/100Mbit/s 10/100Base-FX RJ-45 ports, operating temperature -10..60C, DIN rail mountable, dimensions HxWxD 40x109x95 mm, IP20, input voltage 12V..45V DC or 18V..30V AC.
  50. 1015208ST Industrial Ethernet switch 7x 10/100Base-TX, 1x100Base-FX ST Industrial Ethernet switch 7x 10/100Base-TX, 1x100Base-FX ST Industrial Fast Ethernet switch according to IEEE 802.3/802.3u/802.3x with 7x 10/100MBit/s RJ-45 ports and 1x 100MBit/s 100Base-FX fiber optic port for ST / BFOC connectors, operating temperature -10..60C, DIN rail mountable, dimensions HxWxD 40x109x95 mm, protection class IP20 input voltage 12V..45V DC or 18V..30V AC.
  51. 1015305DS Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 5x RJ-45, 0..60C - sellout - fast ethernet switch for industrial applications. IEEE 802.3, 802.3u, 802.3x, MDI/MDIX, auto-sensing, Alarm on voltage or Port breakdown via relay output, IP30, mounting on DIN rail, input: 24 V DC redundant. MOXA EDS-305
  52. 101590MST RS-232 f/o transceiver, port powered, multimode 850nm ST RS-232 fiber optic transceiver multimode 850nm ST Multi power transceiver: Voltage: Data line with test function, USB cable or external 5V DC...12V DC. D-Sub 9pin socket, max. distance: Up to 5km. Transfer rate: 300 bps up to max. 115.2 kbps, CE Class B, FCC Class B, dimensions 42x80x22mm, operating temperature 0..60C.
  53. 101590SST RS-232 f/o transceiver, port powered, 1310nm monomode ST RS-232 fiber optic transceiver 1310nm singlemode ST Multi power transceiver: Voltage: Data line with test function, USB cable or external 5V DC...12V DC. D-Sub 9 socket, max. distance: Up to 5km. Transfer rate: 300 bps up to max. 115.2 kbps, CE Class B, FCC Class B, dimensions 42x80x22mm, operating temperature 0..60C.
  54. 104286100 SFP module BiDi / WDM 1310nm singlemode 100km SFP module BiDi / WDM 1310nm singlemode 100km Fiber optic transceiver module (S1.1), Small Form pluggable (SFP / mini GBIC), 3.3V 155 Mbps SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1/125 Mbps for bidirectional transmission of Fast Ethernet signals via a single singlemode (monomode) optical fiber. Max. distance up to 100km. BiDi (WDM / SingleFiber) wavelength TX: 1310nm.
  55. 104283025 SFP module BiDi / WDM 1310nm singlemode 25km SFP module BiDi / WDM 1310nm singlemode 25km Fiber optic transceiver module (S1.1), Small Form pluggable (SFP / mini GBIC), 3.3V 155 Mbps SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1/125 Mbps for bidirectional transmission of Fast Ethernet signals via a single singlemode (monomode) optical fiber. Max. distance up to 25km. BiDi (WDM / SingleFiber) wavelength TX: 1310nm.
  56. 104283060 SFP module BiDi / WDM 1310nm singlemode 60km SFP module BiDi / WDM 1310nm singlemode 60km Fiber optic transceiver module (S1.1), Small Form pluggable (SFP / mini GBIC), 3.3V 155 Mbps SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1/125 Mbps for bidirectional transmission of Fast Ethernet signals via a single singlemode (monomode) optical fiber. Max. distance up to 60km. BiDi (WDM / SingleFiber) wavelength TX: 1310nm.
  57. 104285100 SFP module BiDi / WDM 1550nm singlemode 100km SFP module BiDi / WDM 1550nm singlemode 100km Fiber optic transceiver module (S1.1), Small Form pluggable (SFP / mini GBIC), 3.3V 155 Mbps SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1/125 Mbps for bidirectional transmission of Fast Ethernet signals via a single singlemode (monomode) optical fiber. Max. distance up to 100km. BiDi (WDM / SingleFiber) wavelength TX: 1550nm.
  58. 104285025 SFP module BiDi / WDM 1550nm singlemode 25km SFP module BiDi / WDM 1550nm singlemode 25km Fiber optic transceiver module (S1.1), Small Form pluggable (SFP / mini GBIC), 3.3V 155 Mbps SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1/125 Mbps for bidirectional transmission of Fast Ethernet signals via a single singlemode (monomode) optical fiber. Max. distance up to 25km. BiDi (WDM / SingleFiber) wavelength TX: 1550nm.
  59. 104285060 SFP module BiDi / WDM 1550nm singlemode 60km SFP module BiDi / WDM 1550nm singlemode 60km Fiber optic transceiver module (S1.1), Small Form pluggable (SFP / mini GBIC), 3.3V 155 Mbps SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1/125 Mbps for bidirectional transmission of Fast Ethernet signals via a single singlemode (monomode) optical fiber. Max. distance up to 60km. BiDi (WDM / SingleFiber) wavelength TX: 1550nm.
  60. 104280002 SFP module 1310nm multimode 2km SFP module 1310nm multimode 2km Fiber optic transceiver module (S1.1), Small Form pluggable (SFP / mini GBIC), 3.3V 155 Mbps SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1/125 Mbps for transmission of Fast Ethernet signals via multimode optical fibers. Max. distance up to 2km. Wavelength 1310nm.
  61. 104280100 SFP module 1310nm singlemode 100km SFP module 1310nm singlemode 100km Fiber optic transceiver module (S1.1), Small Form pluggable (SFP / mini GBIC), 3.3V 155 Mbps SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1/125 Mbps for transmission of Fast Ethernet signals via singlemode (monomode) optical fibers. Max. distance up to 100km.
  62. 104280025 SFP module 1310nm singlemode 25km SFP module 1310nm singlemode 25km Fiber optic transceiver module (S1.1), Small Form pluggable (SFP / mini GBIC), 3.3V 155 Mbps SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1/125 Mbps for transmission of Fast Ethernet signals via singlemode (monomode) optical fibers. Max. distance up to 25km. Wavelength 1310nm.
  63. 104280060 SFP module 1310nm singlemode 60km SFP module 1310nm singlemode 60km Fiber optic transceiver module (S1.1), Small Form pluggable (SFP / mini GBIC), 3.3V 155 Mbps SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1/125 Mbps for transmission of Fast Ethernet signals via singlemode (monomode) optical fibers. Max. distance up to 60km. Wavelength 1310nm.
  64. 104232002 Ethernet over ISDN WAN (S2M / E1) bridge for structured and unstructured leased lines (E1, G.703/G.704) desktop chassis incl. power supply. LAN: 4x 10/100MBit/s Fast Ethernet, link: 1x E1 G.703 / G.704
  65. 104263020 ISDN bridge 4x S0 via S2M / E1 ISDN bridge 4x S0 via S2M / E1 up to 4 ISDN S0 interfaces are transparent via a S2M / E1 line transmitted. Desktop device incl. Wall wart.
  66. 104214902 19" carrier frame for up to 3 desktop devices 1HU 19" carrier frame for 3 desktop devices 1HU 19" carrier frame for mounting of S2M fiber optic converter desktop devices in a distribution cabinet. 1 HU. s. Product groups 10421013 and 10421033.
  67. 104290020 19" carrier frame for up to 14 plug-in cards 3HU 14TG 19" carrier frame for up to 14 plug-in cards 3HU 14TG Carrier frame for ISDN fiber optic converter and multiplexer for mounting in a 19" distribution cabinet.
  68. 104290042 19 inch carrier frame for up to 3 desktop devices 1,5HU 19 inch carrier frame for up to 3 desktop devices 1,5HU Carrier frame for fastening of up to 3 desktop devices in a 19" distribution rack.
  69. 10427713G ISDN X.21 / S2M (E1 PRI) f/o converter multimode 1300nm SC ISDN X.21 / S2M (E1 PRI) f/o converter multimode 1300nm SC ISDN fiber optic converter, desktop device in an aluminium case incl. 5V DC power supply. Interfaces 1x X.21 alternatively 2 MBit/s S2M (E1 PRI), fiber optic link multimode optical fiber, wavelength 1300nm, connector SC, max. distance ca. 2km.
  70. 10427713S ISDN X.21/S2M (E1) fiber optic converter singlemode SC X.21/S2M (E1) fiber optic converter monomode 1300nm SC Desktop device with aluminium case incl. 5V DC power supply. With 1x X.21 alternatively 2 MBit/s S2M (E1) interface. For fiber optic singlemode, 1300nm.
  71. 10427713B ISDN X.21/S2M (E1 PRI) f/o converter singlemode BiDi SC 1300nm X.21/S2M (E1 PRI) f/o converter monomode 1300nm WDM (BiDi) SC ISDN fiber optic converter, desktop device in an aluminium case incl. 5V DC power supply. Interfaces 1x X.21 alternatively 2 MBit/s S2M (E1 PRI), fiber optic link singlemode (monomode) optical fiber, BiDi (WDM SingleFiber), wavelength 1300nm, connector SC.
  72. 10427715B ISDN X.21/S2M (E1 PRI) f/o converter singlemode BiDi SC 1500nm X.21/S2M (E1 PRI) f/o converter monomode 1500nm WDM (BiDi) SC ISDN fiber optic converter, desktop device in an aluminium case incl. 5V DC power supply. Interfaces 1x X.21 alternatively 2 MBit/s S2M (E1 PRI), fiber optic link singlemode optical fiber, BiDi (WDM SingleFiber), wavelength 1500nm, connector SC.
  73. 1042002PS 2 port ISDN S0 fiber optic multiplexer NT SFP with feed voltage ISDN S0 fiber optic multiplexer 2 port NT user side 40V DC ISDN S0 fiber optic multiplexer in a desktop case for connecting of two participants with 2x RJ-45 ISDN BRI port with 40V DC voltage for devices without own power supply and 1x SFP slot. ISDN port assignment: ETSI, coding AMI. Dimensions LxWxH 206x163x43mm, operating temperature 5C..40C, relative humidity 10%..90% non condensing, input
  74. 1042004PS 4 port ISDN S0 fiber optic multiplexer NT SFP with feed voltage ISDN S0 fiber optic multiplexer 4 port NT user side 40V DC ISDN S0 fiber optic multiplexer in a desktop case for connecting of four participants with 4x RJ-45 ISDN BRI port with 40V DC voltage for devices without own power supply and 1x SFP slot. ISDN port assignment: ETSI, coding AMI. Dimensions LxWxH 206x163x43mm, operating temperature 5C..40C, relative humidity 10%..90% non condensing, input
  75. 10420020S 2 port ISDN S0 fiber optic multiplexer TE SFP ISDN S0 fiber optic multiplexer 2 port TE exchange side ISDN S0 fiber optic multiplexer in a desktop case for connecting of two S0 NTBA or PABX ports with 2x RJ-45 ISDN S0 BRI ports and 1x SFP slot. ISDN port assignment: ETSI, coding AMI. Dimensions LxWxH 206x163x43mm, operating temperature 5C..40C, relative humidity 10%..90% non condensing, input voltage 230V AC (EU wall wart included in delivery), optional wit
  76. 10420040S 4 port ISDN S0 fiber optic multiplexer TE SFP ISDN S0 fiber optic multiplexer 4 port TE exchange side ISDN S0 fiber optic multiplexer in a desktop case for connecting of four S0 NTBA or PABX ports with 4x RJ-45 ISDN S0 BRI ports and 1x SFP slot. ISDN port assignment: ETSI, coding AMI. Dimensions LxWxH 206x163x43mm, operating temperature 5C..40C, relative humidity 10%..90% non condensing, input voltage 230V AC (EU wall wart included in delivery), optional wi
  77. 10420021S 2 port ISDN S0 fiber optic multiplexer NT SFP ISDN S0 fiber optic multiplexer 2 port NT user side ISDN S0 fiber optic multiplexer in a desktop case for connecting of two participants with 2x RJ-45 ISDN BRI port and 1x SFP slot. ISDN port assignment: ETSI, coding AMI. Dimensions LxWxH 206x163x43mm, operating temperature 5C..40C, relative humidity 10%..90% non condensing, input voltage 230V AC (EU wall wart included in delivery), optional with 24V DC or 48V D
  78. 10420041S 4 port ISDN S0 fiber optic multiplexer NT SFP ISDN S0 fiber optic multiplexer 4 port NT user side ISDN S0 fiber optic multiplexer in a desktop case for connecting of two participants with 4x RJ-45 ISDN BRI port and 1x SFP slot. ISDN port assignment: ETSI, coding AMI. Dimensions LxWxH 206x163x43mm, operating temperature 5C..40C, relative humidity 10%..90% non condensing, input voltage 230V AC (EU wall wart included in delivery), optional with 24V DC or 48V D
  79. 104289000 19" carrier frame for 2 ISDN S0 f/o converter and multiplexer 19" carrier frame for 2 ISDN S0 f/o converter / multiplexer 19" carrier frame for inclusion of two ISDN S0 fiber optic converter and / or multiplexer, 1HU.
  80. 10420020U 2 port ISDN UP0 fiber optic multiplexer TE SFP ISDN UP0 fiber optic multiplexer 2 port TE exchange side ISDN UP0 fiber optic multiplexer in a desktop case for connecting of two UP0 NTBA or PABX ports with 2x RJ-45 ISDN UP0 interface and 1x SFP slot. Dimensions LxWxH 206x163x43mm, operating temperature 5C..40C, relative humidity 10%..90% non condensing, input voltage 230V AC (EU wall wart included in delivery), optional with 24V DC or 48V DC available. Firmw
  81. 10420040U 4 port ISDN UP0 fiber optic multiplexer TE SFP ISDN UP0 fiber optic multiplexer 4 port TE exchange side ISDN UP0 fiber optic multiplexer in a desktop case for connecting of four UP0 NTBA or PABX ports with 4x RJ-45 ISDN UP0 interface and 1x SFP slot. Dimensions LxWxH 206x163x43mm, operating temperature 5C..40C, relative humidity 10%..90% non condensing, input voltage 230V AC (EU wall wart included in delivery), optional with 24V DC or 48V DC available. Firm
  82. 10420021U 2 port ISDN UP0 fiber optic multiplexer NT SFP ISDN UP0 fiber optic multiplexer 2 port NT user side ISDN UP0 fiber optic multiplexer in a desktop case for connecting of two participants with 2x RJ-45 ISDN UP0 interface with feed voltage for system telephones and 1x SFP slot. Dimensions LxWxH 206x163x43mm, operating temperature 5C..40C, relative humidity 10%..90% non condensing, input voltage 230V AC (EU wall wart included in delivery), optional with 24V DC
  83. 10420041U 4 port ISDN UP0 fiber optic multiplexer NT SFP ISDN UP0 fiber optic multiplexer 4 port NT user side ISDN UP0 fiber optic multiplexer in a desktop case for connecting of four participants with 4x RJ-45 ISDN UP0 interface with feed voltage for system telephones and 1x SFP slot. Dimensions LxWxH 206x163x43mm, operating temperature 5C..40C, relative humidity 10%..90% non condensing, input voltage 230V AC (EU wall wart included in delivery), optional with 24V DC
  84. 104213315 ISDN S2M fiber optic multiplexer 4x S2M/E1 multimode SC S2M 4x E1 fiber optic multimode 1300nm ISDN fiber optic converter and multiplexer for up to 4x S2M (E1 / PRI) interfaces via multimode optical fiber lines. Wavelength 1300nm, fiber optic connector SC, max. distance ca. 2km. Desktop device with aluminium case incl. 5V DC power supply with 4x 2 MBit/s (E1) and an asynchronous interface.
  85. 104213311 ISDN S2M f/o multiplexer 4x S2M/E1 singlemode 20km 1300nm SC S2M 4 x E1 fiber optic singlemode 1300nm 20km ISDN fiber optic converter and multiplexer for up to 4x S2M (E1 / PRI) interfaces via singlemode (monomode) optical fiber lines. Wavelength 1300nm, fiber optic connector SC, max. distance ca. 20km. Desktop device with aluminium case incl. 5V DC power supply with 4x 2 MBit/s (E1) and an asynchronous interface.
  86. 10421009N ISDN S0 over Ethernet LAN TCP/IP tunnel NT ISDN S0 over Ethernet TCP/IP tunnel NT ISDN S0 bus over Ethernet LAN TCP/IP tunnel for connection of ISDN devices with S0 interface at a NTBA or a private PBX via TCP/IP networks. Ethernet LAN: 10Base-T. Incl. Power supply. Location: At device. s. Also item 10421009T.
  87. 10421009T ISDN S0 over Ethernet LAN TCP/IP tunnel TE ISDN S0 over Ethernet TCP/IP tunnel TE ISDN S0 bus over Ethernet LAN TCP/IP tunnel for connection of ISDN devices with S0 interface at a NTBA or a private PBX via TCP/IP networks. Ethernet LAN: 10Base-T. Incl. Power supply. Location: NTBA / PBX. S. Also item 10421009N.
  88. 10421009P ISDN S0 over Ethernet LAN TCP/IP tunnel NT, ISDN 40V DC ISDN S0 over Ethernet TCP/IP tunnel NT, ISDN 40V DC ISDN S0 bus over Ethernet LAN TCP/IP tunnel for connection of ISDN devices with S0 interface at a NTBA or a private PBX via TCP/IP networks. The ISDN interface provides also 40V DC feed voltage for devices without own power supply. Ethernet LAN: 10Base-T. Incl. Power supply. Location: At device. s. Also item 10421009T.
  89. 104200004 TCP/IP multiplexer 4x S2M/E1, 2x 100Base-TX Fast Ethernet TDM MUX 4x S2M/E1, 2x100Base-TX To connect Telephone sub PBX to remote locations via an existing TXP/IP infrastrukture.
  90. 10762094 28 port Ethernet switch 24x 100Base SFP, 4x 1000Base uplink 24+4 port Fast Ethernet switch with 24x 100 Mbps SFP ports Fast / Gigabit Ethernet switch with 24x Fast Ethernet SFP slots, 2x Gigabit RJ-45 and 2x Gigabit SFP + RJ-45 combo ports, SNMP, console, Telnet, browser banagement, STP / RSTP / MSTP Spanning Tree, VLAN, IGMP, priorisation, security options, 19" mountable
  91. 105804EGG Fiber optic bridge analogue 0-20mA/0-10V receiver multimode ST Fiber optic bridge analogue 0-20mA/0-10V receiver multimode ST Fiber optic converter for analogue measurement data. Transmission of up to 4 analogue voltage interfaces or current interfaces (please specify when ordering) via a multimode fiber optic cable (one fiber). Fiber optic connector ST / BFOC, DIN rail mountable, configuration-free, signal delay ca. 5ms (cycle time), input voltage 24VDC, ope
  92. 105804EGS Fiber optic bridge analogue 0-20mA/0-10V receiver singlemode ST Fiber optic bridge analogue 0-20mA/0-10V receiver SM ST Fiber optic converter for analogue measurement data. Transmission of up to 4 analogue voltage interfaces or current interfaces (please specify when ordering) via a singlemode (monomode) fiber optic cable (one fiber). Fiber optic connector ST / BFOC, DIN rail mountable, configuration-free, signal delay: ca. 5ms (cycle time), input voltage: 24
  93. 105804SGG Fiber optic bridge analogue 0-20mA/0-10V transmitter MM ST Fiber optic bridge analogue 0-20mA/0-10V transmitter MM ST Fiber optic converter for analogue measurement data. Transmission of up to 4 analogue voltage interfaces or current interfaces (please specify when ordering) via a multimode fiber optic cable (one fiber). Fiber optic connector ST / BFOC, DIN rail mountable, configuration-free, signal delay: ca. 5ms (cycle time), input voltage 24V DC, operating
  94. 105804SGS Fiber optic bridge analogue 0-20mA/0-10V transmitter SM ST Fiber optic bridge analogue 0-20mA/0-10V transmitter SM ST Fiber optic converter for analogue measurement data. Transmission of up to 4 analogue voltage interfaces or current interfaces (please specify when ordering) via a singlemode (monomode) fiber optic cable (one fiber). Fiber optic connector ST / BFOC, DIN rail mountable, configuration-free, signal delay: ca. 5ms (cycle time), input voltage 24V D
  95. 105832EEG f/o bridge digital extension receiver by 8x 24V DC 100mA f/o bridge extension receiver by 8x digital 24V DC 100mA Fiber optic converter for digital switching signals / control signals. Transmission of up to 8 additional I/O contacts via a fiber optic cable (one fiber). DIN rail mountable, configuration-free, signal delay ca. 4ms (cycle time), input voltage 24V DC, operating temperature -10..+50C, output 8x 24V DC digital 100mA, maximum 3 extensions to 32 por
  96. 105832EGG Fiber optic bridge digital receiver 8x 24V/100mA DC MM ST/BFOC Fiber optic bridge receiver 8x digital 24V/100mA DC MM ST/BFOC Fiber optic converter for digital switching signals / control signals. Transmission of up to 8 I/O contacts (with extension up to 32) via a fiber optic cable (one fiber). DIN rail mountable, configuration-free, signal delay ca. 4ms (cycle time), input voltage 24V DC, operating temperature -10..+50C, output 8x 24V DC 100mA digital, wit
  97. 105832SEG Fiber optic bridge digital extension transmitter by 8x 24V DC Fiber optic bridge extension transmitter by 8x digital 24V DC Fiber optic converter for digital switching signals / control signals. Transmission of up to 8 additional I/O contacts via a fiber optic cable (one fiber). DIN rail mountable, configuration-free, signal delay ca. 4ms (cycle time), input voltage 24V DC, operating temperature -10..+50C, input 8x 24V DC 1mA, maximum 3 extensions to 32 port
  98. 105832SGG Fiber optic bridge digital transmitter 8x 24V DC MM ST / BFOC Fiber optic bridge transmitter 8x digital 24V DC MM ST / BFOC Fiber optic converter for digital switching signals / control signals. Transmission of up to 8 I/O contacts (with extension up to 32) via a fiber optic cable (one fiber). DIN rail mountable, configuration-free, signal delay: ca. 4ms (cycle time), input voltage 24V DC, operating temperature -10..+50C, input 8x 24V DC 1mA digital, with ex
  99. 106223201 Fiber optic patch cord duplex LC / MTRJ monomode 9/125m 1,00m Fiber optic cable duplex LC-MTRJ monomode 9/125m 1,00m Fiber optic patch cable, duplex, LC / MT-RJ connector, singlemode (monomode) E9/125 m OS1, length 1,00m.
  100. 106223202 Fiber optic patch cord duplex LC / MTRJ monomode 9/125m 2,00m Fiber optic cable duplex LC-MTRJ monomode 9/125m 2,00m Fiber optic patch cable, duplex, LC / MT-RJ connector, singlemode (monomode) E9/125 m OS1, length 2,00m.
  101. 106223203 Fiber optic patch cord duplex LC / MTRJ monomode 9/125m 3,00m Fiber optic cable duplex LC-MTRJ monomode 9/125m 3,00m Fiber optic patch cable, duplex, LC / MT-RJ connector, singlemode (monomode) E9/125 m OS1, length 3,00m.
  102. 106223205 Fiber optic patch cord duplex LC / MTRJ monomode 9/125m 5,00m Fiber optic cable duplex LC-MTRJ monomode 9/125m 5,00m Fiber optic patch cable, duplex, LC / MT-RJ connector, singlemode (monomode) E9/125 m OS1, length 5,00m.
  103. 106223210 Fiber optic patch cord duplex LC / MTRJ monomode 9/125m 10,00m Fiber optic cable duplex LC-MTRJ monomode 9/125m 10,00m Fiber optic patch cable, duplex, LC / MT-RJ connector, singlemode (monomode) E9/125 m OS1, length 10,00m.
  104. 106240100 fiber optic-adapter multimode ST/ST adapter multimode ST multimode fiber optic adapter simplex ST (BFOC) / ST (BFOC)
  105. 106240112 Fiber optic adapter multimode LC / SC simplex Adapter multimode LC / SC simplex Multimode fiber optic adapter LC / SC simplex, plastic case.
  106. 106240211 Fiber optic adapter multimode SC / SC duplex Adapter multimode SC duplex Multimode fiber optic adapter SC / SC duplex, plastic case.
  107. 106242100 fiber optic-adapter monomode ST/ST adapter monomode ST singlemode fiber optic adapter simplex ST (BFOC) / ST (BFOC)
  108. 106242211 Fiber optic adapter singlemode SC/SC duplex Fiber optic adapter monomode SC-SC duplex Fiber optic adapter for extension of fiber optic lines with SC / SC duplex connectors. Singlemode (monomode), plastic case.
  109. 106242222 Fiber optic adapter singlemode LC/LC duplex Fiber optic adapter monomode LC-LC duplex Fiber optic adapter for extension of fiber optic lines with LC / LC duplex connectors. Singlemode (monomode), plastic case.
  110. 106242322 fiber optic-adapter monomode LC duplex APC adapter monomode LC duplex APC Singlemode fiber optic adapter duplex LC, green for APC angle-polished, suitable for SC-simplex distribution panels.
  111. 10761978 48+4 FE L2 switch 48xRJ45(10/100) 4xRJ45/SFP for mini-GBIC's 48xRJ45(10/100) 4xRJ45/SFP management via SNMP, console, Telnet u. browser, supports Spanning-Tree, VLAN, prioritization, 802.3ad trunking, port-mirroring, full-/half duplex on all ports, internal bandwidth 17.6 Gbps, incl. 19" mounting kit
  112. 10762294 44 port layer2/4 switch 40xRJ45(FE) 4xRJ45/SFP combo Management via SNMP, console, telnet, browser, supports Spanning Tree, VLAN, prioritization, 802.3ad Trunkink, port mirroring, full / half duplex on all ports, IP Source Guard, QinQ, IPv6, internal Bandwidth 96 Gbps, incl. 19" assembling kit
  113. 10762463 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch, PoE PSE, 2x Combo Port, Man 22x 10/100/1000Base-T RJ-45, 2x Gigabit Combo RJ-45 / SFP, manageable, SNMP. browser, telnet, console, RMON, STP, RSTP, VLAN, link aggregation, IGMP, QoS, IEEE 802.1X, radius, TACACS+, SSH, SSL; jumbo frames; PoE: IEEE 802.3af, 180W tot.
  114. 10762507 28 port Fast/GbE switch PoE endspan PSE, 2x combo, 2x 1000BaseT - 28 port Fast / Gigabit Ethernet switch with 24x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX Fast Ethernet RJ-45 ports with PoE support and 4x 10/100/1000MBit 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet RJ-45 ports, thereof 2x combo ports with 1000Base-X SFP slot for multimode 1000Base-SX or singlemode (monomode) 1000Base-LX SFP fiber optic modules for LC connector. Management: SNMP, browser, Telnet, console, RMON, STP, RSTP, VLAN,
  115. 10762945 26 port Fast/Gigait Ethernet switch, 2x SFP combo uplink 24+2+2-port Fast Ethernet switch with 24x 10/100 Mbps RJ45-por 24+2+2-port Fast Ethernet switch with 24x 10/100 Mbps RJ45-ports and 2x RJ45/SFP combo ports for inclusion of standard mini-GBIC's and 2x 10/100/1000Mbps ports, 1x console port RS-232, Power over Ethernet according to IEEE802.3af standard on all 10/100 ports, b
  116. 110101120 Balun Twinax (m) / RJ-45 pin assignment 1,2 standard Twinax Balun pin assignment 1,2 standard Twinax to RJ-45 impedance matching device (Balun), active pins: 1,2 standard polarity.
  117. 110101451 Balun Twinax (m) / RJ-45 pin assignment 4,5 reverse Twinax Balun pin assignment 4,5 reverse Twinax to RJ-45 impedance matching device (Balun), active pins: 4,5, reverse polarity.
  118. 110201010 fiber optic duplex patchcord VF45/VF45 50/125m 1,00 meter 50/125m 1,00 meter 3M Volition fiber optic cable multimode 50/125m OM2 VF-45 connector to VF-45 connector
  119. 110201020 fiber optic duplex patchcord VF45/VF45 50/125m 2,00 meter 50/125m 2,00 meter 3M Volition fiber optic cable multimode 50/125m OM2 VF-45 connector to VF-45 connector
  120. 110201030 fiber optic duplex patchcord VF45/VF45 50/125m 3,00 meter 50/125m 3,00 meter 3M Volition fiber optic cable multimode 50/125m OM2 VF-45 connector to VF-45 connector
  121. 110201050 fiber optic duplex patchcord VF45/VF45 50/125m 5,00 meter 50/125m 5,00 meter 3M Volition fiber optic cable multimode 50/125m OM2 VF-45 connector to VF-45 connector
  122. 110201080 fiber optic duplex patchcord VF45/VF45 50/125m 8,00 meter 50/125m 8,00 meter 3M Volition fiber optic cable multimode 50/125m OM2 VF-45 connector to VF-45 connector
  123. 110201150 fiber optic duplex patchcord VF45/VF45 50/125m 15,00 meter 50/125m 15,00 meter 3M Volition fiber optic cable multimode 50/125m OM2 VF-45 connector to VF-45 connector
  124. 110209020 fiber optic duplex patchcord VF45/VF45 monomode 2,00 m monomode 2,00 m 3M Volition fiber optic cable singlemode 9/125m VF-45 connector to VF-45 connector
  125. 110209050 fiber optic duplex patchcord VF45/VF45 monomode 5,00 m monomode 5,00 m 3M Volition fiber optic cable singlemode 9/125m VF-45 connector to VF-45 connector
  126. 110209080 fiber optic duplex patchcord VF45/VF45 monomode 8,00 m monomode 8,00 m 3M Volition fiber optic cable singlemode 9/125m VF-45 connector to VF-45 connector
  127. 110209150 fiber optic duplex patchcord VF45/VF45 monomode 15,00 m monomode 15,00 m 3M Volition fiber optic cable singlemode 9/125m VF-45 connector to VF-45 connector
  128. 110209300 fiber optic duplex patchcord VF45/VF45 monomode 30,00 m monomode 30,00 m 3M Volition fiber optic cable singlemode 9/125m VF-45 connector to VF-45 connector
  129. 110202010 fiber optic duplex patchcord ST/VF45 50/125m 1,00m 50/125m 1,00m 3M Volition fiber optic cable multimode 50/125m OM2 ST (BFOC) connector to VF-45 connector
  130. 110202020 fiber optic duplex patchcord ST/VF45 50/125m 2,00m 50/125m 2,00m 3M Volition fiber optic cable multimode 50/125m OM2 ST (BFOC) connector to VF-45 connector
  131. 110202030 fiber optic duplex patchcord ST/VF45 50/125m 3,00m 50/125m 3,00m 3M Volition fiber optic cable multimode 50/125m OM2 ST (BFOC) connector to VF-45 connector
  132. 110202050 fiber optic duplex patchcord ST/VF45 50/125m 5,00m 50/125m 5,00m 3M Volition fiber optic cable multimode 50/125m OM2 ST (BFOC) connector to VF-45 connector
  133. 110202100 Fiber optic duplex patch cord ST/VF45 50/125m 10,00m 50/125m 10,00m 3M Volition fiber optic cable multimode 50/125m OM2 ST (BFOC) connector to VF-45 connector
  134. 110202150 fiber optic duplex patchcord ST/VF45 50/125m 15,00m 50/125m 15,00m 3M Volition fiber optic cable multimode 50/125m OM2 ST (BFOC) connector to VF-45 connector
  135. 110202200 Fiber optic duplex patch cord ST/VF45 50/125m 20,00m 50/125m 20,00m 3M Volition fiber optic cable multimode 50/125m OM2 ST (BFOC) connector to VF-45 connector
  136. 110203010 fiber optic duplex patchcord SC/VF45 50/125m 1,00m 50/125m 1,00m 3M Volition fiber optic cable multimode 50/125m OM2 SC connector to VF-45 connector
  137. 110203020 fiber optic duplex patchcord SC/VF45 50/125m 2,00m 50/125m 2,00m 3M Volition fiber optic cable multimode 50/125m OM2 SC connector to VF-45 connector
  138. 110203030 fiber optic duplex patchcord SC/VF45 50/125m 3,00m 50/125m 3,00m 3M Volition fiber optic cable multimode 50/125m OM2 SC connector to VF-45 connector
  139. 110203050 fiber optic duplex patchcord SC/VF45 50/125m 5,00m 50/125m 5,00m 3M Volition fiber optic cable multimode 50/125m OM2 SC connector to VF-45 connector
  140. 110203100 Fiber optic duplex patch cord SC/VF45 50/125m 10,00m 50/125m 10,00m 3M Volition fiber optic cable multimode 50/125m OM2 SC connector to VF-45 connector
  141. 110203150 fiber optic duplex patchcord SC/VF45 50/125m 15,00m 50/125m 15,00m 3M Volition fiber optic cable multimode 50/125m OM2 SC connector to VF-45 connector
  142. 110203200 Fiber optic duplex patch cord SC/VF45 50/125m 20,00m 50/125m 20,00m 3M Volition fiber optic cable multimode 50/125m OM2 SC connector to VF-45 connector
  143. 110203300 Fiber optic duplex patch cord SC/VF45 50/125m 30,00m 50/125m 30,00m 3M Volition fiber optic cable multimode 50/125m OM2 SC connector to VF-45 connector
  144. 110204010 Fiber optic duplex patch cord MTRJ/VF45 50/125m 1,00m Fiber optic cable duplex MTRJ/VF-45 multimode 50/125m 1,00m 3M Volition fiber optic cable multimode 50/125m OM2 MT-RJ connector to VF-45 connector
  145. 110204020 Fiber optic duplex patch cord MTRJ/VF45 50/125m 2,00m Fiber optic cable duplex MTRJ/VF-45 multimode 50/125m 2,00m 3M Volition fiber optic cable multimode 50/125m OM2 MT-RJ connector to VF-45 connector
  146. 110204030 Fiber optic duplex patch cord MTRJ/VF45 50/125m 3,00m Fiber optic cable duplex MTRJ/VF-45 multimode 50/125m 3,00m 3M Volition fiber optic cable multimode 50/125m OM2 MT-RJ connector to VF-45 connector
  147. 110204050 Fiber optic duplex patch cord MTRJ/VF45 50/125m 5,00m Fiber optic cable duplex MTRJ/VF-45 multimode 50/125m 5,00m 3M Volition fiber optic cable multimode 50/125m OM2 MT-RJ connector to VF-45 connector
  148. 110204100 Fiber optic duplex patch cord MTRJ/VF45 50/125m 10,00m Fiber optic cable duplex MTRJ/VF-45 multimode 50/125m 10,00m 3M Volition fiber optic cable multimode 50/125m OM2 MT-RJ connector to VF-45 connector
  149. 110204150 Fiber optic duplex patch cord MTRJ/VF45 50/125m 15,00m Fiber optic cable duplex MTRJ/VF-45 multimode 50/125m 15,00m 3M Volition fiber optic cable multimode 50/125m OM2 MT-RJ connector to VF-45 connector
  150. 110204200 Fiber optic duplex patch cord MTRJ/VF45 50/125m 20,00m Fiber optic cable duplex MTRJ/VF-45 multimode 50/125m 20,00m 3M Volition fiber optic cable multimode 50/125m OM2 MT-RJ connector to VF-45 connector
  151. 110210010 fiber optic duplex patchcord ST/VF45 monomode 9/125m 1,00m monomode 9/125m 1,00m 3M Volition fiber optic cable singlemode 9/125m OS1 ST (BFOC) connector to VF-45 connector
  152. 110210020 fiber optic duplex patchcord ST/VF45 monomode 9/125m 2,00m monomode 9/125m 2,00m 3M Volition fiber optic cable singlemode 9/125m OS1 ST (BFOC) connector to VF-45 connector
  153. 110210030 fiber optic duplex patchcord ST/VF45 monomode 9/125m 3,00m monomode 9/125m 3,00m 3M Volition fiber optic cable singlemode 9/125m OS1 ST (BFOC) connector to VF-45 connector
  154. 110210050 fiber optic duplex patchcord ST/VF45 monomode 9/125m 5,00m monomode 9/125m 5,00m 3M Volition fiber optic cable singlemode 9/125m OS1 ST (BFOC) connector to VF-45 connector
  155. 110210100 Fiber optic duplex patch cord ST/VF45 monomode 9/125m 10,00m Monomode 9/125m 10,00m 3M Volition fiber optic cable singlemode 9/125m OS1 ST (BFOC) connector to VF-45 connector
  156. 110210150 fiber optic duplex patchcord ST/VF45 monomode 9/125m 15,00m monomode 9/125m 15,00m 3M Volition fiber optic cable singlemode 9/125m OS1 ST (BFOC) connector to VF-45 connector
  157. 110210300 fiber optic duplex patchcord ST/VF45 monomode 9/125m 30,00m monomode 9/125m 30,00m 3M VOL-T9L/R30 Volition fiber optic cable singlemode 9/125m OS1 ST (BFOC) connector to VF-45 connector
  158. 110211010 fiber optic duplex patchcord SC/VF45 monomode 1,00m monomode 1,00m 3M Volition fiber optic cable singlemode 9/125m OS1 SC connector to VF-45 connector
  159. 110211020 fiber optic duplex patchcord SC/VF45 monomode 2,00m monomode 2,00m 3M Volition fiber optic cable singlemode 9/125m OS1 SC connector to VF-45 connector
  160. 110211030 fiber optic duplex patchcord SC/VF45 monomode 3,00m monomode 3,00m 3M Volition fiber optic cable singlemode 9/125m OS1 SC connector to VF-45 connector
  161. 110211050 fiber optic duplex patchcord SC/VF45 monomode 5,00m monomode 5,00m 3M Volition fiber optic cable singlemode 9/125m OS1 SC connector to VF-45 connector
  162. 110211100 Fiber optic duplex patch cord SC/VF45 monomode 10,00m Monomode 10,00m 3M Volition fiber optic cable singlemode 9/125m OS1 SC connector to VF-45 connector
  163. 110211150 fiber optic duplex patchcord SC/VF45 monomode 15,00m monomode 15,00m 3M Volition fiber optic cable singlemode 9/125m OS1 SC connector to VF-45 connector
  164. 110211300 fiber optic duplex patchcord SC/VF45 monomode 30,00m monomode 30,00m 3M VOL-C9L/R30 Volition fiber optic cable singlemode 9/125m OS1 SC connector to VF-45 connector
  165. 110241010 Fiber optic duplex patch cord LC/VF45 monomode 1,00m Fiber optic cable duplex LC / VF-45 monomode 1,00m 3M Volition fiber optic cable singlemode 9/125m OS1 LC connector to VF-45 connector
  166. 110241020 Fiber optic duplex patch cord LC/VF45 monomode 2,00m Fiber optic cable duplex LC / VF-45 monomode 2,00m 3M Volition fiber optic cable singlemode 9/125m OS1 LC connector to VF-45 connector
  167. 110241030 Fiber optic duplex patch cord LC/VF45 monomode 3,00m Fiber optic cable duplex LC / VF-45 monomode 3,00m 3M Volition fiber optic cable singlemode 9/125m OS1 LC connector to VF-45 connector
  168. 110241050 Fiber optic duplex patch cord LC/VF45 monomode 5,00m Fiber optic cable duplex LC / VF-45 monomode 5,00m 3M Volition fiber optic cable singlemode 9/125m OS1 LC connector to VF-45 connector
  169. 110241100 Fiber optic duplex patch cord LC/VF45 monomode 10,00m Fiber optic cable duplex LC / VF-45 monomode 10,00m 3M Volition fiber optic cable singlemode 9/125m OS1 LC connector to VF-45 connector
  170. 110241150 Fiber optic duplex patch cord LC/VF45 monomode 15,00m Fiber optic cable duplex LC / VF-45 monomode 15,00m 3M Volition fiber optic cable singlemode 9/125m OS1 LC connector to VF-45 connector
  171. 110265010 Fiber optic duplex patch cord LC/VF45 50/125m 1,00m Fiber optic cable duplex LC / VF-45 multimode 50/125m 1,00m 3M Volition fiber optic cable multimode 50/125m OM2 LC connector to VF-45 connector
  172. 110265020 Fiber optic duplex patch cord LC/VF45 50/125m 2,00m Fiber optic cable duplex LC / VF-45 multimode 50/125m 2,00m 3M Volition fiber optic cable multimode 50/125m OM2 LC connector to VF-45 connector
  173. 110265030 Fiber optic duplex patch cord LC/VF45 50/125m 3,00m Fiber optic cable duplex LC / VF-45 multimode 50/125m 3,00m 3M Volition fiber optic cable multimode 50/125m OM2 LC connector to VF-45 connector
  174. 110265050 Fiber optic duplex patch cord LC/VF45 50/125m 5,00m Fiber optic cable duplex LC / VF-45 multimode 50/125m 5,00m 3M Volition fiber optic cable multimode 50/125m OM2 LC connector to VF-45 connector
  175. 110265100 Fiber optic duplex patch cord LC/VF45 50/125m 10,00m Fiber optic cable duplex LC / VF-45 multimode 50/125m 10,00m 3M Volition fiber optic cable multimode 50/125m OM2 LC connector to VF-45 connector
  176. 110265150 Fiber optic duplex patch cord LC/VF45 50/125m 15,00m Fiber optic cable duplex LC / VF-45 multimode 50/125m 15,00m 3M Volition fiber optic cable multimode 50/125m OM2 LC connector to VF-45 connector
  177. 110265200 Fiber optic duplex patch cord LC/VF45 50/125m 20,00m Fiber optic cable duplex LC / VF-45 multimode 50/125m 20,00m 3M Volition fiber optic cable multimode 50/125m OM2 LC connector to VF-45 connector
  178. 110265300 Fiber optic duplex patch cord LC/VF45 50/125m 30,00m Fiber optic cable duplex LC / VF-45 multimode 50/125m 30,00m 3M Volition fiber optic cable multimode 50/125m OM2 LC connector to VF-45 connector
  179. 111999250 Cleaning-sticks 2.50mm 204-83F/100 Cleaning-sticks 2.50mm Cleaning sticks for optical connector 2.50mm, packet with 100 pieces. For the cleaning of connectors at fiber optic cables before operation.
  180. 111999125 Cleaning sticks 1.25mm MicroFiber Cleaning sticks 1.25mm MicroFiber Cleaning sticks for optical connector 1.25mm, packet with 100 pieces. For the cleaning of connectors at fiber optic cables before operation.
  181. 111905SCS Optical attenuator Singlemode SC 5dB attenuator Singlemode SC 5dB For adaptation of optical high-power emitter on short distances.
  182. 113800024 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet monomode SFP module LC 10km SFP 1000BaseLX monomode 1310nm LC 10km -15..85C DDM Gigabit Ethernet / 1/2GB Fibre Channel singlemode SFP transceiver (1000Base-LX), 1310nm for LC connector, DDM, temperature range: -15C..+85C, max. distance 10km (9/125m).
  183. 113800037 1000Base-SX Gigabit ethernet multimode SFP module LC SFP 1000Base-SX multimode 850nm LC -40..85C DDM Gigabit ethernet multimode SFP transceiver (1000Base-SX and 4GB fibre channel), 850nm, LC Connector, DDM+, temperature range: -40C ... +85C, max. 500 m (50/125m)
  184. 113800078 100Base-FX fast Ethernet SFP module MM LC -40..85C SFP 100BaseFX multimode 1310nm LC 2km -40..85C fast Ethernet multimode SFP transceiver (100Base-FX), 1310nm, LC connector, temperaturer range: -40C ... +85C
  185. 113800126 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet singlemode SFP module LC 10km SFP 1000BaseLX monomode 1310nm LC 10km -15..85C DDM Gigabit Ethernet singlemode (monomode) SFP transceiver module (1000Base-LX / 2GB Fibre-Channel), 1310nm for LC connector, DDM+, temperature range: -15C ... +85C, max. 20km (9/125m).
  186. 113800326 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet singlemode SFP module LC 10km SFP 1000BaseLX monomode 1310nm LC 10km -40..85C DDM+ Gigabit Ethernet singlemode (monomode) SFP transceiver (1000Base-LX / 1GB Fibre-Channel), 1310nm, for LC connector, DDM+, temperature range: -40C..+85C, max. distance 10km (9/125m).
  187. 113800370 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet multimode SFP module LC 1km SFP 1000BaseSX multimode 850nm LC 1000m -40..85C DDM+ Gigabit Ethernet multimode SFP transceiver (1000Base-SX), 850nm, LC connector, DDM+, temperature range: -40C ... +85C, max. 1000 m (50/125m)
  188. 113800412 10GBase-LR 10GbE /FC SFP+ module, 1310nm singlemode LC 10km SFP+ 10GBase-LR, monomode 1310nm LC 10km 0..70C DDM+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet singlemode SFP+ transceiver (10GBase-LR), 1310nm, LC connector, temperature range 0..70C, max. 10km, DDM+
  189. 113800607 1000Base-LX SFP LC BiDi / WDM 20km 1310/1550nm SFP 1000BaseLX BiDi/WDM 1310/1550nm LC 20km -20..+85C DDM SFP fiber optic transceiver module WDM (BiDi / singlefiber) for bidirectional transmission of Gigabit Ethernet signals via a singlemode optical fiber. Fiber optic connector LC simlex, wavelengths TX: 1310nm, RX: 1550nm, DDM support, temperature range: -20C..+85, max. distance: 20km.
  190. 113800608 1000Base-LX SFP LC BiDi / WDM 20km 1550/1310nm SFP 1000BaseLX BiDi/WDM 1550/1310nm LC 20km -20..+85C DDM SFP fiber optic transceiver module WDM (BiDi / singlefiber) for bidirectional transmission of Gigabit Ethernet signals via a singlemode optical fiber. Fiber optic connector LC simlex, wavelengths TX: 1550nm, RX: 1310nm, DDM support, temperature range: -20C..+85, max. distance: 20km.
  191. 114444835 4 port GbE Power over Ethernet injector IEEE 802.3at DIN rail PoE injector 4 port Gigabit Ethernet DC -40..+65C DIN rail 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet Power over Ethernet injector with 44V..57V DC input voltage, PoE output according to IEEE 802.3at/af standard max. 35W, extended temperature range operating temperature -40C..+65C. Mounting on 35mm DIN rail, industrial suited, dimensions HxWxD 125x46x102mm.
  192. 114455670 Gigabit Ethernet PoE injector 10-60V DC 70W ultra high PoE Gigabit Ethernet PoE injector 10-60V DC 70W ultra high PoE, de Industrial Gigabit Ethernet ultra high PoE injector according to IEEE 802.3at standard, 70W with 1x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet port. Input 10-60V DC at screw terminal, derating from 40C (1W/1C), efficiency 80% min. at full Load, Short Circuit protection, input with fuse protection, input polarity reverse protection, in
  193. 114462512 PoE Power over Gigabit Ethernet splitter 12V 25W IEEE802.3at PoE splitter 40..60V DC 12V / 2.08A 25W GbE 802.3at PoE Power over Ethernet splitter for 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000MBit/s high power applications according to IEEE 802.3at (incl. 802.3af). Input: 40..60V DC PoE, output: 12V DC 25W 2.08 A. Dimensions: 85x76x36 mm. Optional with snap-in element for 35mm DIN rail.
  194. 114462612 PoE Power over Gigabit Ethernet splitter 12V 25W IEEE802.3at DR PoE splitter 40..60V DC 12V / 2.08A 25W GbE 802.3at DIN rail PoE Power over Ethernet splitter for 1000Base-T high power applications according to IEEE 802.3at (incl. 802.3af). Input: 40..60V DC PoE, output: 12V DC 25W 2.08 A, for Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000MBit/s. Dimensions: 85x76x36 mm incl. DIN rail mounting kit.
  195. 114462524 PoE Power over Gigabit Ethernet splitter 24V 25W IEEE802.3at PoE splitter 40..60V DC 24V / 1.04A 25W GbE 802.3at PoE Power over Ethernet splitter for 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000MBit/s high power applications according to IEEE 802.3at (incl. 802.3af). Input: 40..60V DC PoE, output: 24V DC 25W 1.04 A. Dimensions: 85x76x36 mm. Optional with snap-in element for 35mm DIN rail.
  196. 114462624 PoE Power over Gigabit Ethernet splitter 24V 25W IEEE802.3at DR PoE splitter 40..60V DC 24V / 1.04A 25W GbE 802.3at DIN rail PoE Power over Ethernet splitter for 1000Base-T high power applications according to IEEE 802.3at (incl. 802.3af). Input: 40..60V DC PoE, output: 24V DC 25W 1.04 A, for Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000MBit/s. Dimensions: 85x76x36 mm incl. DIN rail mounting kit.
  197. 114461403 PoE splitter 3.3V 12W IEEE 802.3af with overvoltage protection PoE splitter 3.3V DC 12W 3.63A -25..+60C Industrial PoE Power over Ethernet splitter with integrated overvoltage protection for the operation of non PoE enabled devices with voltage via the Ethernet cable from the PoE port. Input: 42..60V DC Power over Ethernet (PoE) according to IEEE 802.3af, output: 3.3V DC 12W 3.63A, operating temperature -25..+60C, 100Base-TX Fast Ethernet 10/100MBit/s, dime
  198. 114461503 PoE splitter 3.3V 12W IEEE 802.3af overvoltage protection DIN r PoE splitter 3.3V DC 12W 3.63A -25..+60C for DIN rail Industrial PoE Power over Ethernet splitter with integrated overvoltage protection for the operation of non PoE enabled devices with voltage via the Ethernet cable from the PoE port. Input: 42..60V DC Power over Ethernet (PoE) according to IEEE 802.3af, output: 3.3V DC 12W 3.63A, operating temperature -25..+60C, 100Base-TX Fast Ethernet 10/1
  199. 114461405 PoE splitter 5V 12W IEEE 802.3af with overvoltage protection PoE splitter 5V DC 12W 2.4A -25..+60C Industrial PoE Power over Ethernet splitter with integrated overvoltage protection for the operation of non PoE enabled devices with voltage via the Ethernet cable from the PoE port. Input: 42..60V DC Power over Ethernet (PoE) according to IEEE 802.3af, output: 5V DC 12W 2.4A, operating temperature -25..+60C, 100Base-TX Fast Ethernet 10/100MBit/s, dimensions:
  200. 114461505 PoE splitter 5V 12W IEEE 802.3af overvoltage protection DIN rai PoE splitter 5V DC 12W 2.4A -25..+60C for DIN rail Industrial PoE Power over Ethernet splitter with integrated overvoltage protection for the operation of non PoE enabled devices with voltage via the Ethernet cable from the PoE port. Input: 42..60V DC Power over Ethernet (PoE) according to IEEE 802.3af, output: 5V DC 12W 2.4A, operating temperature -25..+60C, 100Base-TX Fast Ethernet 10/100MBit
  201. 114461409 PoE splitter 9V 12W IEEE 802.3af with overvoltage protection PoE splitter 9V DC 12W 1.33A -25..+60C Industrial PoE Power over Ethernet splitter with integrated overvoltage protection for the operation of non PoE enabled devices with voltage via the Ethernet cable from the PoE port. Input: 42..60V DC Power over Ethernet (PoE) according to IEEE 802.3af, output: 9V DC 12W 1.33A, operating temperature -25..+60C, 100Base-TX Fast Ethernet 10/100MBit/s, dimensions
  202. 114461509 PoE splitter 9V 12W IEEE 802.3af overvoltage protection DIN rai PoE splitter 9V DC 12W 1.33A -25..+60C for DIN rail Industrial PoE Power over Ethernet splitter with integrated overvoltage protection for the operation of non PoE enabled devices with voltage via the Ethernet cable from the PoE port. Input: 42..60V DC Power over Ethernet (PoE) according to IEEE 802.3af, output: 9V DC 12W 1.33A, operating temperature -25..+60C, 100Base-TX Fast Ethernet 10/100MB