Online Shop UBF
Online Shop
Homepage UBF
Homepage

Sitemap

  1. ShopMap
  2. 09612691 Fast Ethernet media converter singlemode f/o SC 60km PoE PD Fast Ethernet fiber optic converter monomode SC 60km Fast Ethernet fiber optic media converter with 1x10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ45 port and 1x100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) fiber optic port for SC connector, max. distance 60km. Power input: PoE IEEE 802.3af powered device (PD) or 7V DC .. 57V DC (scope of delivery without power supply), consumption 2W. Operating temperature -5C..+50C, RH 5%..95% no
  3. 09613659 Mini-GBIC SFP module monomode 1000BaseLX LC 30km SFP 1000BaseLX monomode 1310nm LC 30km 0..70C Gigabit Ethernet singlemode 1000Base-LX 1310nm SFP fiber optic module (mini-GBIC) with LC connector, max. distance 30km. Fiber optic patch cord and adapter cable see item 080400002.
  4. 129810034 Industrial Fast Ethernet f/o converter singlemode SC ext.Temp. Industrial Fast Ethernet f/o converter SM SC 30km -40..+80C Industrial Fast Ethernet media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet singlemode (monomode) fiber optic port for SC connector, max. distance 30km. Rugged IP30 metal case, dimensions WxHxD 30x140x95mm, operating temperature -40C..+80C, input voltage 12V..48V DC redundant, DIN rail mountable
  5. 129850031 5 port Industrial Fast Ethernet PoE+ switch 4x IEEE 802.3at 30W 5 port industrial switch 4x IEEE 802.3at PoE+ 30W -10..+70C Industrial Ethernet switch with 5x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports, thereof 4x high PoE (PoE+ PSE) according to IEEE 802.3at standard. Input voltage 48V DC (IEEE 802.3af up to 25W /port) or 51..55V DC (IEEE 802.3at up to 30W /port) redundant, power consumption max. 110W @ 48V DC or 130W @ 51..55V DC. Rugged metal case IP30, dimensio
  6. 129860101 Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch 5x RJ-45 1x 100/1000 SFP Industrial switch 5x RJ-45 1x SFP slot -10..+70C Gigabit Ethernet industrial switch with 5x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports and 1x 100/1000MBit/s dual speed SFP slot. Auto MDI/MDI-X, IP30, rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 30x142x99mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protection, overload current protection, input voltage 12..48V DC, removable terminal block, consumption: 6.9W, operating
  7. 129860201 6 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 4x RJ-45 2x multimode SC Industrial switch 4x RJ-45 2x fiber optic MM SC 2km -10..+70C Fast Ethernet industrial switch, 4x 100Base-TX 10/100MBit/s RJ-45 ports and 2x 100Base-FX 100MBit/s multimode fiber optic port for SC connector, max. distance 2km, auto MDI/MDI-X, IP30, rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 30x142x99mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protection, overload current protection, input voltage 12..48V DC, r
  8. 129860205 6 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 4x RJ-45 2x multimode ST Industrial switch 4x RJ-45 2x f/o MM ST/BFOC 2km -10..+70C Fast Ethernet industrial switch, 4x 100Base-TX 10/100MBit/s RJ-45 ports and 2x 100Base-FX 100MBit/s multimode fiber optic port for ST / BFOC connector, max. distance 2km, auto MDI/MDI-X, IP30, rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 30x142x99mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protection, overload current protection, input voltage 12..48V D
  9. 09611009 Fast Ethernet switch 6x RJ-45 1x monomode SC 40km managed 7-port Fast Ethernet desktop switch, monomode SC 40km uplink 7 port Fast Ethernet desktop switch with 6x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) fiber optic uplink port for SC connector, max. distance 40km. All ports automatically and manually configurable, web based management, port- and Tag- based VLAN-support.
  10. 129870203 Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch 5x RJ-45 2x 100/1000 SFP Industrial switch 5x RJ-45 2x SFP slot -10..+70C Gigabit Ethernet industrial switch with 5x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports and 2x 100/1000MBit/s dual speed SFP slot. Auto MDI/MDI-X, IP30, rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 30x142x99mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protection, overload current protection, input voltage 12..48V DC, removable terminal block, consumption: 9.1W, operating
  11. 129880004 8 port Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch Extended Temperature Industrial switch 8x 10/100/1000MBit/s RJ-45 -40..+72C Gigabit Ethernet industrial switch, 8x 1000Base-T 10/100/1000MBit/s RJ-45 ports, auto MDI/MDI-X, Jumbo support 9.6KB, IP30, rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 30x142x95mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protection, overload current protection, input voltage 12..48V DC, removable terminal block, consumption: 5W, extended operating temperat
  12. 129840102 Industrial LWL Konverter RS-232/422/485 Multimode ST/BFOC Industrial LWL Konverter RS-232/422/485 Multimode ST/BFOC Serielles industrietaugliches LWL Modem fr Multimode Glasfaserstrecken mit ST / BFOC Steckverbinder. Geeignet fr serielle Verbindungen mit RS-232 (EIA-232) 2-Draht, RS-422 (EIA-422) 4-Draht und RS-485 (EIA-485) 2-Draht bertragung. Datenanschluss elektrisch: RS-232 an D-Sub9, RS-422 und RS-485 an Schraubklemme. Wellenlnge 1310nm, Reichweite 2
  13. 096140160 8 port Industrial Ethernet switch manageable, redundant ring Fast Ethernet industrial switch without fiber ports -20..+70C 8 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch with 8x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports, redundant ring function, SNMP, telnet, web, QoS, VLAN, DIN rail mountable, fanless metal case, dimensions 140x106x40mm, input voltage 7V..30V DC, operating temperature -20C..+70C, RH 5%..95% non condensing, FCC Class A, CE/EMC Class A, EN60950 safety.09614066 16 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 110V DC 16 port Industrial Ethernet switch 110V DC, -20..+70C 16 port Fast Ethernet industrial switch with 16x 10/100MBps 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports, DIN rail mountable, fanless metal case 140x106x40mm, error relay output, extended temperature range -20..+70C, Green Ethernet according to IEEE 802.3az (EEE), input voltage: 110V DC.
  14. 09611408 Fast Ethernet media converter singlemode SC 60km remote info Fast Ethernet fiber optic converter monomode SC 60km Fast Ethernet desktop fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) fiber optic port for SC connector, max. distance max. 60km, optimized latency, link fault pass through, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, input current +5V..+12V DC, 2W max, operating temperature -5..+50C, RH 5..95% non conde
  15. 095942151 Industrial Fast Ethernet media converter singlemode ST/BFOC Fast Ethernet industrial f/o converter SM 1300nm ST/BFOC 30km Industrial Fast Ethernet mini media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX fiber optic port for singlemode (monomode) optical fiber 1300nm 9/125m, max. distance 30km (0,3db/km) ST /BFOC connector, auto-negotiation, MDX/MDIX. Solid stainless steel chassis dimensions 25x62x80mm, input voltage 12..24V DC, oper
  16. 095942153 Industrial Fast Ethernet media converter singlemode SC Fast Ethernet industrial f/o converter SM 1300nm SC 30km Industrial Fast Ethernet mini media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX fiber optic port for singlemode (monomode) optical fiber 1300nm 9/125m, max. distance 30km (0,3db/km) SC connector, auto-negotiation, MDX/MDIX. Solid stainless steel chassis dimensions 25x62x80mm, input voltage 12..24V DC, operating temperatur
  17. 095945151 Industrial Fast Ethernet bridging media converter monomode ST Fast Ethernet media converter Singlemdoe ST / BFOC 30km Fast Ethernet industrial media converter, DIN rail mountable, singlemode (monomode) 1300nm ST / BFOC connector, max. distance 30km, input voltage: 12V..65V DC, operating temperature: -10C..+55C, casing polyamide black, dimensions: 93x22.5x82mm (HxWxD), EMC: EN61000-6-2 / EN55022 +A1 +A2 Class A.
  18. 095945153 Industrial Fast Ethernet bridging media converter monomode SC Fast Ethernet media converter singlemode SC 30km Fast Ethernet industrial media converter, DIN rail mountable, singlemode (monomode) 1300nm SC connector, max. distance 30km, input voltage: 12V..65V DC, operating temperature: -10C..+55C, casing polyamide black, dimensions: 93x22.5x82mm (HxWxD), EMC: EN61000-6-2 / EN55022 +A1 +A2 Class A.
  19. 095906013 Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch 5x RJ-45 1x SFP slot Industrial switch GbE 5x RJ-45 1x 100/1000 SFP slot -40C-+75 6-port Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch with 5x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports and 1x 1000Base-X/100Base-FX SFP slot for multimode 1000Base-SX GbE, singlemode (monomode) 1000Base-LX GbE or 100Base-TX Fast Ethernet SFP modules. Jumbo Frame support, reverse polarity protection, overload current protection, input voltage 12..48V DC,
  20. 09615032 Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch 8x 10/100/1000 MBps RJ45 Industrial switch 8x 1000Base-T Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports, MDI/MDI-X on all RJ45 ports, non blocking, Jumbo Frame support, alarm output, input voltage +8V .. +57V DC, metal case, operating temperature -30C .. +70C, consumption 10W max., relative humidity 5% .. 90% non condensing, fanless metal case, dimensions WxDxH 42x106x140mm, Hutschienenmo
  21. 09612678 Fast Ethernet f/o media converter singlemode SC 60km PoE PD RI Fast Ethernet fiber optic converter monomode SC 60km PoE PD Fast Ethernet desktop fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) port for SC connector, max. distance 60km, latency optimization, remote status information, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, power input: PoE Power over Ethernet according to IEEE 802.3af standard (PD powered device)
  22. 09612714 Gigabit Ethernet media converter PoE Powered Device Singlemode 10km Gigabit Ethernet media converter with 1x 1000 Mbps RJ45 port and 1x 1000BaseLX SFP module, range: 10km. power supply via PoE possible.
  23. 114444835 4 port GbE Power over Ethernet injector IEEE 802.3at DIN rail PoE injector 4 port Gigabit Ethernet DC -40..+65C DIN rail 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet Power over Ethernet injector with 44V..57V DC input voltage, PoE output according to IEEE 802.3at/af standard max. 35W, extended temperature range operating temperature -40C..+65C. Mounting on 35mm DIN rail, industrial suited, dimensions HxWxD 125x46x102mm.
  24. 09612031 Gigabit Ethernet f/o converter with BiDi SFP LC monomode 10km B GbE media converter with BiDi SFP SM 10km T:1550nm R:1310nm Gigabit Ethernet media converter with 1x 1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x SFP slot incl. 1000Base-LX singlemode (monomode) BiDi (WDM / SingleFiber) SFP module TX:1550nm RX:1310nm for LC connector, max. distance 10km. Direct media conversion, full wire speed, transparent, no packet length limitation. Operating temperature -5C..55C,
  25. 09613866 GbE switch module 8x 100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-X SFP slots GbE switch module 8x 100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-X SFP slots Gigabit Ethernet switch module with 8x dual speed SFP slots suitable for multimode / singlemode (monomode) or Bidi (WDM / SingleFiber) SFP modules (mini GBIC): 100MBit/s Fast Ethernet 100Base-FX and / or 1000MBit/s Gigabit Ethernet 1000Base-SX or 1000Base-LX for use in 19" switch product group 0961242.
  26. 101590SST RS-232 f/o transceiver, port powered, 1310nm monomode ST RS-232 fiber optic transceiver 1310nm singlemode ST Multi power transceiver: Voltage: Data line with test function, USB cable or external 5V DC...12V DC. D-Sub 9 socket, max. distance: Up to 5km. Transfer rate: 300 bps up to max. 115.2 kbps, CE Class B, FCC Class B, dimensions 42x80x22mm, operating temperature 0..60C.
  27. 129810012 Industrial Fast Ethernet f/o converter PoE PSE MM SC ext.Temp. Ind. Fast Ethernet f/o converter PoE PSE MM SC -40..+80C Fast Ethernet Industrial PoE Power over Ethernet media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 PoE port according to IEEE 802.3af standard and 1x 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet multimode fiber optic port for SC connector. Rugged IP30 metal case, dimensions WxHxD 30x140x95mm, operating temperature -40C..+80C, input voltage 48V DC redund
  28. 129850112 Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch 4x RJ-45 1x SFP ext.Temp. Industrial switch 4x RJ-45 1x SFP slot -40..+75C Gigabit Ethernet industrial switch with 4x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports and 1x 100/1000MBit/s dual speed SFP slot. Auto MDI/MDI-X, IP30, rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 30x142x99mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protection, overload current protection, input voltage 12..48V DC, removable terminal block, consumption: 5W, extended op
  29. 095901004 Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 1x RJ45 uplink 4x PoE -40~+75C Industrial FE switch 1x RJ45 uplink, 4x RJ45 PoE, -40..+75C Industrial Fast Ethernet switch with 4x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX PoE Power over Ethernet ports according to IEEE 802.3af, 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet uplink port, metal case IP30, dimensions 30x95x140mm (WxDxH), mounting: DIN rail / wall (both included in delivery), input voltage 48V DC redundant at screw terminal, error rel
  30. 09613353 3 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 1x RJ-45, 2x f/o MM SC Industrial switch 1x RJ-45, 2x multimode SC, -20..+70C 3 port Fast Ethernet industrial switch, 1x 10/100 MBps RJ-45 port and 2x Fast Ethernet multimode fiber optic ports with SC connector, max. distance 2km, DIN rail mountable, operating temperature -20..+70C, fanless, dimensions 28x82x95mm, alarm output, input voltage +7 up to +50V DC.
  31. 09613358 3 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 1x RJ-45, 2x f/o MM ST Industrial switch 1x RJ-45, 2x multimode ST, -10..+70C 3 port Fast Ethernet industrial switch, 1x 10/100 MBps RJ-45 port and 2x Fast Ethernet multimode fiber optic ports with ST connector, max. distance 2km, DIN rail mountable, operating temperature -10..+70C, fanless, dimensions 28x82x95mm, alarm output, input voltage +7 up to +50V DC.
  32. 096140151 8 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch uplink multimode ST Industrial switch 7x 100BaseTX 1x multimode ST -10..+70C AT 8 port Fast Ethernet industrial switch with 7x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1x 100Base-FX multimode fiber optic uplink port, ST connector, DIN rail mountable, fanless metal case, dimensions 140x106x40mm, input voltage 7V..30V DC, operating temperature -10C..+70C, RH 5%..95% non condensing, FCC Class A, CE/EMC Class A, EN60950 sa
  33. 096140153 8 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch uplink multimode SC Industrial switch 7x 100BaseTX 1x multimode SC -20..+70C 8 port Fast Ethernet industrial switch with 7x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1x 100Base-FX multimode fiber optic uplink port, SC connector, DIN rail mountable, fanless metal case, dimensions 140x106x40mm, input voltage 7V..30V DC, operating temperature -20C..+70C, RH 5%..95% non condensing, FCC Class A, CE/EMC Class A, EN60950 safet
  34. 09612029 Gigabit Ethernet f/o converter with BiDi SFP LC monomode 20km A GbE media converter with BiDi SFP SM 20km T:1310nm R:1550nm Gigabit Ethernet media converter with 1x 1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x SFP slot incl. 1000Base-LX singlemode (monomode) BiDi (WDM / SingleFiber) SFP module TX:1310nm RX:1550nm for LC connector, max. distance 20km. Direct media conversion, full wire speed, transparent, no packet length limitation. Operating temperature -5C..55C,
  35. 076450150 5 port wiring duct switch RJ-45 uplink, manageable, horizontal Switch 5x 100BaseTX manageable horizontal 5 port Fast Ethernet switch for horizontal installation in wall wiring duct / floor tank (underfloor distributor) / NSUV (electrical subdistribution) with 4x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-FX RJ-45 user ports and 1x 100Base-TX RJ-45 uplink port in the duct. Manageable, VLAN, QoS, 802.1X. Internal power supply, various installation kits. Installat
  36. 076450155 5 port wiring duct switch RJ-45 uplink, manageable, vertical Switch 5x 100BaseTX manageable vertical 5 port Fast Ethernet switch for mounting in wall wiring duct (vertical), floor tank (underfloor distributor) or NSUV (electrical subdistribution) with 4x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 user ports and 1x 100Base-TX RJ-45 uplink port in the duct. Manageable, VLAN, QoS, 802.1X. Internal power supply, various installation kits. Installation dime
  37. 129860202 Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 4x RJ-45 2x MM f/o SC ext.Temp. Industrial switch 4x RJ-45 2x fiber optic MM SC 2km -40..+75C Fast Ethernet industrial switch, 4x 100Base-TX 10/100MBit/s RJ-45 ports and 2x 100Base-FX 100MBit/s multimode fiber optic port for SC connector, max. distance 2km, auto MDI/MDI-X, IP30, rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 30x142x99mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protection, overload current protection, input voltage 12..48V DC, r
  38. 129870202 Industrial Ethernet switch 5x 100Base-TX 2x 100/1000 SFP ext-Tm Industrial switch 5x 100Base-TX 2x 100/1000 SFP -40..+75C Industrial Ethernet switch with 5x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX Fast Ethernet RJ-45 ports and 2x 100/1000MBit/s dual speed Fast / Gigabit Ethernet SFP slot. Auto MDI/MDI-X, IP30, rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 30x142x99mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protection, overload current protection, input voltage 12..48V DC, removable termina
  39. 09613349 3 port 100Base industrial switch 2x RJ45, 1x f/o BiDi a SC 15km 2x RJ-45, 1x BiDi TX:1310 RX:1550nm SC 15km, -20..+70C 3 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch, 2x 10/100 Mbps RJ-4 and 1x Fast Ethernet singlemode WDM (BiDi / SingleFiber) TX:1310nm RX:1550nm, SC connector, max. distance 15km, DIN rail mountable, operating temperature -20..+70C, fanless, dimensions 28x82x95mm, alarm output, input voltage +7..+50V DC.
  40. 09613350 3 port 100Base industrial switch 2x RJ45, 1x f/o BiDi b SC 15km 2x RJ-45, 1x BiDi TX:1550 RX:1310nm SC 15km, -20..+70C 3 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch, 2x 10/100 Mbps RJ-4 and 1x Fast Ethernet singlemode WDM (BiDi / SingleFiber) TX:1550nm RX:1310nm, SC connector, max. distance 15km, DIN rail mountable, operating temperature -20..+70C, fanless, dimensions 28x82x95mm, alarm output, input voltage +7..+50V DC.
  41. 09612585 Industrial Ethernet f/o media converter singlemode SC 30km Industrial f/o converter monomode SC 30km 1310nm -20..+70C Industrial Fast Ethernet fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) 1310nm port for SC connector, max. distance 30km. 35mm DIN rail mountable, fanless metal case, dimensions WxDxH 28x85x95mm, operating temperature -20..+70C, input voltage +7..+30V DC, RH 5%..95% non condensing
  42. 09613346 3 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 2x RJ45,1x SM SC 30km 2x RJ45, 1x monomode SC 30km, -20..+70C 3-port Fast Ethernet industrial switch, 2x 10/100 Mbps RJ-45 ports and 1x Fast Ethernet singlemode, SC connector, max. distance 30km, DIN rail mountable, operating temperature -20..+70C, fanless, dimensions 28x82x95mm, alarm output, input voltage +7 up to +50V DC.
  43. 09614811 Managed Gigabit f/o converter 1000B-T RJ-45 1000B-SX LC 500m GbE f/o converter 10/100/1000MBit/s RJ-45 1000Base-SX LC 500m Gigabit Ethernet media converter (bridge) with 1x 10/100/1000MBit/s RJ-45 port and 1x 1000Base-X SFP slot incl. 1000MBit/s 1000Base-SX Mutlimode SFP module (mini GBIC) for LC connector, max. distance 500m. Web management, status monitoring, 802.1Q VLAN , Q-in-Q, SNMP traps, Jumbo frame Conversion up to 9600 Bytes. Operating temperature -5C
  44. 09614075 Industrial Fast Ethernet mini f/o converter SM SC 20km 110V DC 100Base-FX industrial fiber optic converter SM SC 20km 110V DC Fast Ethernet industrial media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) fiber optic port for SC connector, optimized latency, fanless metal case, mounting: DIN rail or wall, 802.1Q VLAN transparent, input voltage 110V DC, dimensions: 45.5x48x56mm (BxTxH), operating temperature: -20C..+
  45. 12981003A Industrial Fast Ethernet f/o converter singlemode BiDi SC 20km Industrial Fast Ethernet f/o converter SM BiDi A SC -10~+70C Industrial Fast Ethernet media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet singlemode BiDi (WDM / SingleFiber) fiber optic port for SC connector, TX:1310nm, RX:1550nm. Rugged IP30 metal case, dimensions WxHxD 30x140x95mm, operating temperature -10C..+70C, input voltage 12V..48V DC redundant, D
  46. 12981003B Industrial Fast Ethernet f/o converter singlemode BiDi SC 20km Industrial Fast Ethernet f/o converter SM BiDi B SC -10~+70C Industrial Fast Ethernet media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet singlemode BiDi (WDM / SingleFiber) fiber optic port for SC connector, TX:1550nm, RX:1310nm. Rugged IP30 metal case, dimensions WxHxD 30x140x95mm, operating temperature -10C..+70C, input voltage 12V..48V DC redundant, D
  47. 129860102 Industrial Gigabit Eth.switch 5x RJ-45 1x 100/1000 SFP ext.Temp Industrial switch 5x RJ-45 1x SFP slot -40..+75C Gigabit Ethernet industrial switch with 5x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports and 1x 100/1000MBit/s dual speed SFP slot. Auto MDI/MDI-X, IP30, rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 30x142x99mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protection, overload current protection, input voltage 12..48V DC, removable terminal block, consumption: 6.9W, extend
  48. 09612715 Gigabit Ethernet media converter PoE Powered Device Singlemode 20km Gigabit Ethernet media converter with 1x 1000 Mbps RJ45 port and 1x 1000BaseLX SFP module, range: 20km. power supply via PoE possible.
  49. 09612971 Fast Ethernet multimode to singlemode media converter 30km Fast Ethernet multimode to singlemode media converter 30km Fiber optic converter with SFP (mini GBIC) modules for optical coupling of 2 fiber optic lines: Fast Ethernet multimode 1310nm LC 2km max. distance and singlemode (monomode) LC 1310nm 30km max. distance. Incl. SFPs, optional DIN rail mountable, 19" frame, USB cable
  50. 076450230 5 port Fast Ethernet wiring duct switch multimode ST horizontal Switch 4x 100BaseTX 1x 100BaseFX multimode ST horizontal 5 port Fast Ethernet switch for horizontal installation in wall wiring duct / floor tank (underfloor distributor) / NSUV (electrical subdistribution) with 4x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 user ports and 1x 100Base-FX multimode ST / BFOC uplink port. Internal power supply 230V AC, optional various installation kits.
  51. 076450231 5 port Fast Ethernet wiring duct switch multimode SC horizontal Switch 4x 100BaseTX 1x 100BaseFX multimode SC horizontal 5 port Fast Ethernet switch for horizontal installation in wall wiring duct / floor tank (underfloor distributor) / NSUV (electrical subdistribution) with 4x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 user ports and 1x 100Base-FX multimode SC uplink port. Internal power supply 230V AC, optional various installation kits.
  52. 076450240 5 port Fast Ethernet wiring duct switch multimode ST vertical Switch 4x 100BaseTX 1x 100BaseFX multimode ST vertical 5 port Fast Ethernet switch for mounting in wall wiring duct (vertical), floor tank (underfloor distributor) or NSUV (electrical subdistribution) with 4x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 user ports and 1x 100Base-FX multimode ST / BFOC uplink port. Internal power supply 230V AC, optional various installation kits.
  53. 076450241 5 port Fast Ethernet wiring duct switch multimode SC vertical Switch 4x 100BaseTX 1x 100BaseFX multimode SC vertical 5 port Fast Ethernet switch for mounting in wall wiring duct (vertical), floor tank (underfloor distributor) or NSUV (electrical subdistribution) with 4x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 user ports and 1x 100Base-FX multimode SC uplink port. Internal power supply 230V AC, optional various installation kits.
  54. 105832EEG f/o bridge digital extension receiver by 8x 24V DC 100mA f/o bridge extension receiver by 8x digital 24V DC 100mA Fiber optic converter for digital switching signals / control signals. Transmission of up to 8 additional I/O contacts via a fiber optic cable (one fiber). DIN rail mountable, configuration-free, signal delay ca. 4ms (cycle time), input voltage 24V DC, operating temperature -10..+50C, output 8x 24V DC digital 100mA, maximum 3 extensions to 32 por
  55. 129850032 5 port Industrial Ethernet PoE+ switch 4x IEEE 802.3at 30W extT 5 port industrial switch 4x IEEE 802.3at PoE+ 30W -40..+75C Industrial Ethernet switch with 5x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports, thereof 4x high PoE (PoE+ PSE) according to IEEE 802.3at standard. Input voltage 48V DC (IEEE 802.3af up to 25W /port) or 51..55V DC (IEEE 802.3at up to 30W /port) redundant, power consumption max. 110W @ 48V DC or 130W @ 51..55V DC. Rugged metal case IP30, dimensio
  56. 129850108 Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 4x RJ-45 1x SM f/o ST ext.Temp. Industrial switch 4x RJ-45 1x f/o SM ST/BFOC 30km -40..+75C Fast Ethernet industrial switch, 4x 100Base-TX 10/100MBit/s RJ-45 ports and 1x 100Base-FX 100MBit/s singlemode (Monomdoe) fiber optic port for ST / BFOC connector, max. distance 30km, auto MDI/MDI-X, IP30, rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 30x142x99mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protection, overload current protection, input vol
  57. 129850104 Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 4x RJ-45 1x SM f/o SC ext.Temp. Industrial switch 4x RJ-45 1x f/o SM SC 30km -40..+75C Fast Ethernet industrial switch, 4x 100Base-TX 10/100MBit/s RJ-45 ports and 1x 100Base-FX 100MBit/s singlemode (Monomdoe) fiber optic port for SC connector, max. distance 30km, auto MDI/MDI-X, IP30, rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 30x142x99mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protection, overload current protection, input voltage 12..48V
  58. 129860203 6 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 4x RJ-45 2x monomode SC Industrial switch 4x RJ-45 2x f/o SM SC 30km -10..+70C Fast Ethernet industrial switch, 4x 100Base-TX 10/100MBit/s RJ-45 ports and 2x 100Base-FX 100MBit/s singlemode (monomode) fiber optic port for SC connector, max. distance 30km, auto MDI/MDI-X, IP30, rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 30x142x99mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protection, overload current protection, input voltage 12..48V
  59. 129870204 Industrial Gigabit Eth.switch 5x RJ-45 2x 100/1000 SFP ext.Temp Industrial switch 5x RJ-45 2x SFP slot -40..+75C Gigabit Ethernet industrial switch with 5x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports and 2x 100/1000MBit/s dual speed SFP slot. Auto MDI/MDI-X, IP30, rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 30x142x99mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protection, overload current protection, input voltage 12..48V DC, removable terminal block, consumption: 9.1W, extend
  60. 096140154 8 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch uplink monomode SC 20km Industrial switch 7x 100BaseTX 1x monomode SC 20km -20..+70C 8 port Fast Ethernet industrial switch with 7x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) fiber optic uplink port, SC connector, max. distance 20km, DIN rail mountable, fanless metal case, dimensions 140x106x40mm, input voltage 7V..30V DC, operating temperature -20C..+70C, RH 5%..95% non condensing, FC
  61. 129810014 Industrial Fast Ethernet f/o Konv. PoE PSE SM SC 30km ext.Temp. Ind. Fast Ethernet f/o converter PoE PSE SM SC 30km -40~+80C Fast Ethernet Industrial PoE Power over Ethernet media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 PoE port according to IEEE 802.3af standard and 1x 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet singlemode (monomode) fiber optic port for SC connector, max. distance 30km. Rugged IP30 metal case, dimensions WxHxD 30x140x95mm, operating temperature -40
  62. 096140155 8 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch uplink 2x multimode ST Industrial switch 6x 100BaseTX 2x multimode ST -10..+70C AT 8 port Fast Ethernet industrial switch with 6x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 2x 100Base-FX multimode fiber optic uplink ports, ST connector, DIN rail mountable, fanless metal case, dimensions 140x106x40mm, input voltage 7V..30V DC, operating temperature -10C..+70C, RH 5%..95% non condensing, FCC Class A, CE/EMC Class A, EN6095
  63. 096140157 8 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch uplink 2x multimode SC Industrial switch 6x 100BaseTX 2x multimode SC -20..+70C 8 port Fast Ethernet industrial switch with 6x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 2x 100Base-FX multimode fiber optic uplink ports, SC connector, DIN rail mountable, fanless metal case, dimensions 140x106x40mm, input voltage 7V..30V DC, operating temperature -20C..+70C, RH 5%..95% non condensing, FCC Class A, CE/EMC Class A, EN60950 s
  64. 09611343 Fast Ethernet 32Bit PCI fiber optic NIC singlemode SC 60km Fast Ethernet 32Bit PCI fiber optic NIC monomode SC 60km 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet 32-Bit PCI (rev. 2.1 and 2.2) PnP adapter (NIC) with 1x singlemode (monomode) fiber optic port for direct connection with fiber glass cables, SC connector, 60km max. distance, Realtek-chipset. Supports WOL (Wake on LAN), PnP, ACPI Rev. 1.1, PCI power management Rev. 1.1, DMI Ver. 2.0, operating temperature 0..40, 10%..90
  65. 129810015 Industrial Fast Ethernet f/o converter PoE PSE SM WDM A SC 20km Ind. Fast Ethernet fiber optic converter PoE PSE SM BiDi A Fast Ethernet Industrial PoE Power over Ethernet media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 PoE port according to IEEE 802.3af standard and 1x 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet singlemode (monomode) BiDi (WDM/SingleFiber) fiber optic port for SC connector TX=1310nm RX=1550nm, max. distance 20km. Rugged IP30 metal case, dimensions WxHxD
  66. 129810016 Industrial Fast Ethernet f/o converter PoE PSE SM WDM B SC 20km Ind. Fast Ethernet fiber optic converter PoE PSE SM BiDi B Fast Ethernet Industrial PoE Power over Ethernet media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 PoE port according to IEEE 802.3af standard and 1x 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet singlemode (monomode) BiDi (WDM/SingleFiber) fiber optic port for SC connector TX=1550nm RX=1310nm, max. distance 20km. Rugged IP30 metal case, dimensions WxHxD
  67. 129850051 5 port Industrial Gigabit PoE+ switch 4x IEEE 802.3at 30W 5 port Gigabit industrial switch 4x PoE+ 30W -10..+70C Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch with 5x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports, thereof 4x high PoE (PoE+ PSE) according to IEEE 802.3at standard. Input voltage 48V DC IEEE 802.3af 25W /port or 51..55V DC IEEE 802.3at 30W / port redundant, power consumption max. 130W. Rugged metal case IP30, dimensions WxHxD 30x142x99mm, reverse polarity prot
  68. 129850141 5 port Industrial Fast Eth.PoE+ switch 4x RJ-45 1x multimode SC Industrial switch 4x PoE+ 30W 1x f/o MM SC 2km -10..+70C Fast Ethernet industrial switch with 4x 100Base-TX 10/100MBit/s RJ-45 high PoE ports and 1x 100Base-FX 100MBit/s multimode fiber optic port for SC connector, max. distance 2km, auto MDI/MDI-X, IP30, rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 30x142x99mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protection, overload current protection, input voltage 48V
  69. 129850145 5 port Industrial Fast Eth.PoE+ switch 4x RJ-45 1x multimode ST Industrial switch 4x PoE+ 30W 1x f/o MM ST/BFOC 2km -10..+70C Fast Ethernet industrial switch with 4x 100Base-TX 10/100MBit/s RJ-45 high PoE ports and 1x 100Base-FX 100MBit/s multimode f/o port for ST / BFOC connector, max. distance 2km, auto MDI/MDI-X, IP30, rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 30x142x99mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protection, overload current protection, input voltage 4
  70. 09612267 Fast Ethernet media converter SC 40km BiDi WDM A Fast Ethernet f/o converter BiDi WDM TX:1310 RX:1550nm SC 40 Fast Ethernet desktop fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode BiDi (WDM / SingleFiber) SC simplex port TX:1310nm RX:1550nm, max. distance 40km via a single fiber. Optimized latency, auto-negotiation, auto-MDI/MDI-X, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, input voltage +5V..+12V DC, consumption max. 2W, oper
  71. 076483750 Gigabit Ethernet NIC PCIe 1000Base-SX SC Gigabit Ethernet NIC PCIe 1000Base-SX SC Gigabit Ethernet multimode fiber optic network adapter for PCI Express bus (PCIe), 1000Base-SX, SC duplex, Hot-Plug, ACPI 2.0, RFC 1157 SNMP v1, suitable for 64 or 32 Bit bus-systems, PCI V2.2 MAC/BIU, PnP
  72. 09614309 Gigabit Ethernet switch 5x RJ45 1x SFP multimode f/o managed 6 port Gigabit Ethernet switch 5x RJ45 1x SFP Multimdoe 500m 6 port Gigabit Ethernet switch in a desktop case with 5x 10/100/1000 MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports and 1x 1000Base-X SFP slot incl. Multimode 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet SFP module (mini GBIC) for LC connector, max. distance 500m. Web management, VLAN, RSTP Rapid Spanning Tree, MSTP, MAC security, link Aggregation with LACP, IGMP Snooping.
  73. 09614812 Managed Gigabit f/o converter 1000B-T RJ-45 1000B-SX LC 2km GbE f/o converter 10/100/1000MBit/s RJ-45 1000Base-SX LC 2km Gigabit Ethernet media converter (bridge) with 1x 10/100/1000MBit/s RJ-45 port and 1x 1000Base-X SFP slot incl. 1000MBit/s 1000Base-SX Mutlimode SFP module (mini GBIC) for LC connector, max. distance 2km. Web management, status monitoring, 802.1Q VLAN , Q-in-Q, SNMP traps, Jumbo frame Conversion up to 9600 Bytes. Operating temperature -5C..+
  74. 09614813 Managed Gigabit f/o converter 1000B-T RJ-45 1000B-LX LC 10km GbE f/o converter 10/100/1000MBit/s RJ-45 1000Base-LX LC 10km Gigabit Ethernet media converter (bridge) with 1x 10/100/1000MBit/s RJ-45 port and 1x 1000Base-X SFP slot incl. 1000MBit/s 1000Base-LX singlemode (monomode) SFP module (mini GBIC) for LC connector, max. distance 10km. Web management, status monitoring, 802.1Q VLAN , Q-in-Q, SNMP traps, Jumbo frame Conversion up to 9600 Bytes. Operating temp
  75. 09614819 Managed Gigabit f/o converter RJ-45 singlemode BiDi LC 10km GbE media converter RJ45 singlemode BiDi A 10km Gigabit Ethernet media converter (bridge) with 1x 10/100/1000MBit/s RJ-45 port and 1x 1000Base-X SFP slot incl. 1000MBit/s 1000Base-LX singlemode BiDi (WDM) SFP module (mini GBIC) for LC connector TX:1310nm RX:1550nm, max. distance 10km. Web management, status monitoring, 802.1Q VLAN , Q-in-Q, SNMP traps, Jumbo frame Conversion up to 9600 Bytes. Operating
  76. 076450156 6 port wiring duct switch RJ-45 uplink, manageable, horizontal Switch 6x 100BaseTX manageable horizontal 6 port Fast Ethernet switch for horizontal installation in wall wiring duct / floor tank (underfloor distributor) / NSUV (electrical subdistribution) with 4x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 user ports and 2x 100Base-TX RJ-45 uplink/downlink port in the duct. Manageable, VLAN, QoS, 802.1X. Internal power supply, various installation kits.
  77. 076450157 6 port wiring duct switch RJ-45 uplink, manageable, vertical Switch 6x 100BaseTX manageable vertical 6 port Fast Ethernet switch for mounting in wall wiring duct (vertical), floor tank (underfloor distributor) or NSUV (electrical subdistribution) with 4x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-FX RJ-45 ports and 2x 100Base-TX RJ-45 uplink/downlink port in the duct. Manageable, VLAN, QoS, 802.1X. Internal power supply, various installation kits. Installation
  78. 09612579 RS-232 fiber optic converter singlemode BiDi SC 15km DIN rail RS-232 fiber optic converter singlemode BiDi A SC 15km Fiber optic converter transmits RS-232 signals 0..115.2Kbps transparent via a single singlemode (monomode) optical fiber, WDM TX=1310nm RX=1550nm, SC connector, max. distance 15km, D-Sub9 socket, DCE, transmits handshake (RTS, CTS, DTR, DSR), optical isolation between RS-232 and main circuitry, ESD-protection and overvoltage protection (RS232), r
  79. 09612580 RS-232 fiber optic converter singlemode BiDi SC 15km DIN rail RS-232 fiber optic converter singlemode BiDi B SC 15km Fiber optic converter transmits RS-232 signals 0..115.2Kbps transparent via a single singlemode (monomode) optical fiber, WDM TX=1550nm RX=1310nm, SC connector, max. distance 15km, D-Sub9 socket, DCE, transmits handshake (RTS, CTS, DTR, DSR), optical isolation between RS-232 and main circuitry, ESD-protection and overvoltage protection (RS232), r
  80. 09614363 RS-232 f/o converter DIN rail mountable singlemode SC 30km RS-232 fiber optic converter singlemode SC 30km Fiber optic converter transmits RS-232 signals 0..115.2Kbps transparent via singlemode (monomode) optical fiber, SC connector, max. distance 30km, D-Sub9 socket, DCE, transmits handshake (RTS, CTS, DTR, DSR), optical isolation between RS-232 and main circuitry, ESD-protection and overvoltage protection (RS232), relay signal contact for power failure, fanle
  81. 095942136 Industrial Fast Ethernet media converter mini MM SC BIDI A Fast Ethernet industrial f/o converter multimode SC BiDi A Industrial Fast Ethernet mini media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX fiber optic port, multimode optical fiber BiDi (WDM / SingleFiber) 1300nm/1510nm bidirectional for operation via a single fiber, SC connector. Auto-negotiation, MDX/MDIX. Solid stainless steel chassis, dimensions 25x62x80mm, input voltage
  82. 095942137 Industrial Fast Ethernet media converter mini MM SC BiDi B Fast Ethernet industrial f/o converter multimode SC BiDi B Industrial Fast Ethernet mini media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX fiber optic port, multimode optical fiber BiDi (WDM / SingleFiber) 1510nm/1300nm bidirectional for operation via a single fiber, SC connector. Auto-negotiation, MDX/MDIX. Solid stainless steel chassis, dimensions 25x62x80mm, input voltage
  83. 09612466 Fast Ethernet media converter SC 40km BiDi WDM A, remote info Fast Ethernet f/o converter BiDi WDM TX:1310 RX:1550nm SC 40 Fast Ethernet desktop fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode BiDi (WDM / SingleFiber) SC simplex port TX:1310nm RX:1550nm, max. distance 40km via a single fiber. Optimized latency, auto-negotiation, auto-MDI/MDI-X, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, input voltage +5V..+12V DC, consumption
  84. 09615151 Industrial media converter 10/100/1000MBit/s 100Base-FX MM LC Industrial media converter 10/100/1000MBit/s 100Base-FX MM LC Industrial Gigabit Ethernet media converter with 1x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x 100/1000MBit/s dual speed SFP slot incl. 100Base-FX multimode SFP module for LC duplex connector. Jumbo Frames, power saving EEE, DIN rail mountable, extended temperature range, input voltage +12V..30V DC, fanless metal case, dimensions WxDxH
  85. 09612178 Gigabit Industrial Ethernet media converter 1000BaseT/SX LC Industrial media converter 1000Base-SX LC Gigabit Ethernet industrial media converter 1000Base-T RJ-45 incl. SFP module 1000Base-SX multimode LC connector, DIN rail mountable, metal case fanless 28x82x95mm (WxDxH), input voltage 7..30V DC, operating temperature -20..+70C, RH 5%..95% non condensing, FCC Class B, CE/EMC Class B, EN60950 safety, alarm relay output, IEEE 802.3From, 802.3z, 802.3au, minimu
  86. 129850041 5 port industry PoE+ switch IN 24V DC OUT 4x IEEE 802.3at 30W 5 port industrial switch 4x IEEE 802.3at PoE+ 30W -10..+70C Industrial Fast Ethernet switch with 5x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports, thereof 4x high PoE (PoE+ PSE) according to IEEE 802.3at standard. Input voltage 12V..36V DC redundant, power consumption max. 145W. Rugged metal case IP30, dimensions WxHxD 46x142x99mm, reverse polarity protection, overload current protection (slow-blown fuse),
  87. 09613347 3 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 2x RJ45,1x SM SC 40km 2x RJ45, 1x monomode SC 40km, -20..+70C 3-port Fast Ethernet industrial switch, 2x 10/100 Mbps RJ-45 ports and 1x Fast Ethernet singlemode, SC connector, max. distance 40km, DIN rail mountable, operating temperature -20..+70C, fanless, dimensions 28x82x95mm, alarm output, input voltage +7 up to +50V DC.
  88. 096140158 8-port industrial switch 1x multimode SC, 1x monomode SC 20km Ind. Switch 1x multimode SC, 1x monomode SC 20km -20..+70C 8 port Fast Ethernet industrial switch with 6x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports, 1x 100Base-FX multimode fiber optic port, SC connector and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) fiber optic port, SC connector, max. distance 20km, DIN rail mountable, fanless metal case, dimensions 140x106x40mm, input voltage 7V..30V DC, operating temperatu
  89. 122339443 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ CWDM 1430nm DFB 40km DDM 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ CWDM 1430nm DFB 40km DDM 10GbE 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ fiber optic transceiver module with 1x 10GBase singlemode fiber optic port, wavelength 1430nm, for LC connector. DFB Laser max. distance 40km, DDM Digital Diagnostic.
  90. 122339445 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ CWDM 1450nm DFB 40km DDM 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ CWDM 1450nm DFB 40km DDM 10GbE 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ fiber optic transceiver module with 1x 10GBase singlemode fiber optic port, wavelength 1450nm, for LC connector. DFB Laser max. distance 40km, DDM Digital Diagnostic.
  91. 09612976 Gigabit Ethernet multimode to singlemode f/o converter 10km Gigabit Ethernet multimode to singlemode f/o converter 10km media converter with SFP (Mini GBIC) modules for optical coupling of 2 fiber optic lines: Gigabit Ethernet multimode 850nm LC 500m max. distance OM2 and singlemode (monomode) LC 1310nm 10km max. distance. incl. SFPs, optional DIN rail, 19" frame, USB cable
  92. 09613351 3 port Industrial Ethernet switch 1xRJ-45, 1x MM 2km 1x SM 20km Industrial switch 1x RJ-45 1x MM SC 1x SM SC 20km, -20..+70C 3 port Fast Ethernet industrial switch, 1x 10/100 MBps RJ-45 port, 1x Fast Ethernet multimode fiber optic port with SC connector (max. distance 2km) and 1x Fast Ethernet singlemode (monomode) fiber optic port with SC connector (max. distance 20km), DIN rail mountable, operating temperature -20..+70C, fanless, dimensions 28x82x95mm, alar
  93. 076450330 6 port Fast Ethernet wiring duct switch multimode ST horizontal Switch 5x 100BaseTX 1x 100BaseFX multimode ST horizontal 6 port Fast Ethernet switch for horizontal installation in wall wiring duct / floor tank (underfloor distributor) / NSUV (electrical subdistribution) with 5x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports, thereof 1 port for cascading in the duct and 1x 100Base-FX multimode ST / BFOC uplink port. Internal power supply 230V AC, optional various install
  94. 076450331 6 port Fast Ethernet wiring duct switch multimode SC horizontal Switch 5x 100BaseTX 1x 100BaseFX multimode SC horizontal 6 port Fast Ethernet switch for horizontal installation in wall wiring duct / floor tank (underfloor distributor) / NSUV (electrical subdistribution) with 5x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 user ports, thereof 1 port for cascading in the duct and 1x 100Base-FX multimode SC uplink port. Internal power supply 230V AC, optional various installat
  95. 076450340 6 port Fast Ethernet wiring duct switch multimode ST vertical Switch 5x 100BaseTX 1x 100BaseFX multimode ST vertical 6 port Fast Ethernet switch for mounting in wall wiring duct (vertical), floor tank (underfloor distributor) or NSUV (electrical subdistribution) with 5x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports, thereof 1 port for cascading in the duct, 1x 100Base-FX multimode ST / BFOC uplink port. Internal power supply 230V AC, optional various installation kits.
  96. 076450341 6 port Fast Ethernet wiring duct switch multimode SC vertical Switch 5x 100BaseTX 1x 100BaseFX multimode SC vertical 6 port Fast Ethernet switch for mounting in wall wiring duct (vertical), floor tank (underfloor distributor) or NSUV (electrical subdistribution) with 5x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports, thereof 1 port for cascading in the duct and 1x 100Base-FX multimode SC uplink port. Internal power supply 230V AC, optional various installation kits.
  97. 09612729 Mini-GBIC SFP module LC Monomode 1000BaseLX 50km SFP module Monomode 1000BaseLX 50km Gigabit ethernet 1000Base-LX singlemode SFP module with LC connection. Patch cable and adapter cable see art. 080400002
  98. 095970202 Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 2x MM SC 4x RJ-45 -40..+75C Industrial switch 2x multimode SC 4x RJ45 -40..+75C Unmanaged Industrial Fast Ethernet switch with extended temperature range, 4x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 2x 100Base-FX multimode fiber optic uplink port for SC connector, protection class IP30, EFT protection 3000V DC for power line, Ethernet ESD protection 6000V DC, input current: 12V .. 48V DC, 6.41 Watt. Dimensions 13x95x140mm WxDxH
  99. 09612972 Fast Ethernet multimode to singlemode media converter 60km Fast Ethernet multimode to singlemode media converter 60km fiber optic converter with SFP (Mini GBIC) modules for optical coupling of 2 fiber optic lines: Fast Ethernet multimode 1310nm LC 2km max. distance and singlemode (monomode) LC 1310nm 60km max. distance. incl. SFPs, Optional DIN rail, 19" frame, USB cable
  100. 09614814 Managed Gigabit f/o converter 1000B-T RJ-45 1000B-LX LC 20km GbE f/o converter 10/100/1000MBit/s RJ-45 1000Base-LX LC 20km Gigabit Ethernet media converter (bridge) with 1x 10/100/1000MBit/s RJ-45 port and 1x 1000Base-X SFP slot incl. 1000MBit/s 1000Base-LX singlemode (monomode) SFP module (mini GBIC) for LC connector, max. distance 20km. Web management, status monitoring, 802.1Q VLAN , Q-in-Q, SNMP traps, Jumbo frame Conversion up to 9600 Bytes. Operating temp
  101. 09615148 Industrial media converter 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-SX Industrial media converter 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-SX Industrial Gigabit Ethernet media converter with 1x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x 100/1000MBit/s dual speed SFP slot incl. 1000Base-SX multimode SFP module for LC duplex connector. Jumbo Frames, power saving EEE, DIN rail mountable, extended temperature range, input voltage +12V..30V DC, fanless metal case, dimensions WxDxH 40x80x95
  102. 10142886 12 port 19 inch 1HU Gigabit PoE injector IEEE 802.3af 15.4W PoE injector 12 port 1000Base-T 15.4W / 190W total 12 port Gigabit Ethernet PoE Power over Ethernet Midspan PSE injector for mounting in a 19" distribution rack for operation of up to 12 10/100/1000MBit/s PoE devices such as IP-phones, wireless access points or IP cameras with Fast or Gigabit Ethernet PoE input according to IEEE 802.3af or with DC input in combination with PoE splitter. Max. 15.4W /por
  103. 09613355 3 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 1x RJ-45, 2x SM SC 20km Industrial switch 1x RJ-45, 2x monomode SC 20km, -20..+70C 3 port Fast Ethernet industrial switch, 1x 10/100 MBps RJ-45 port and 2x Fast Ethernet singlemode (monomode) fiber optic ports with SC connector, max. distance 20km, DIN rail mountable, operating temperature -20..+70C, fanless, dimensions 28x82x95mm, alarm output, input voltage +7 up to +50V DC.
  104. 129850052 5 port Industrial Gigabit PoE+ switch 4x IEEE 802.3at 30W extTm 5 port Gigabit industrial switch 4x PoE+ 30W -40..+75C Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch with 5x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports, thereof 4x high PoE (PoE+ PSE) according to IEEE 802.3at standard. Input voltage 48V DC IEEE 802.3af 25W /port or 51..55V DC IEEE 802.3at 30W / port redundant, power consumption max. 130W. Rugged metal case IP30, dimensions WxHxD 30x142x99mm, reverse polarit
  105. 129850142 5 port Industrial Fast Eth.PoE+ switch 4x RJ-45 1x MM SC extTmp Industrial switch 4x PoE+ 30W 1x f/o MM SC 2km -40..+75C Fast Ethernet industrial switch with 4x 100Base-TX 10/100MBit/s RJ-45 high PoE ports and 1x 100Base-FX 100MBit/s multimode fiber optic port for SC connector, max. distance 2km, auto MDI/MDI-X, IP30, rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 30x142x99mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protection, overload current protection, input voltage 48V
  106. 129860204 Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 4x RJ-45 2x SM f/o SC ext.Temp. Industrial switch 4x RJ-45 2x f/o SM SC 30km -40..+75C Fast Ethernet industrial switch, 4x 100Base-TX 10/100MBit/s RJ-45 ports and 2x 100Base-FX 100MBit/s singlemode (monomode) fiber optic port for SC connector, max. distance 30km, auto MDI/MDI-X, IP30, rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 30x142x99mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protection, overload current protection, input voltage 12..48V
  107. 129880201 Industrial Ethernet switch 6x 100Base-TX 2x dual speed combo Industrial switch 6x 100Base-TX 2x GbE combo SFP -10..+70C Industrial Ethernet switch with 6x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX Fast Ethernet RJ-45 ports and 2x combo ports with per 1x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 and 100/1000MBit/s SFP slot. Auto MDI/MDI-X, IP30, rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 30x142x99mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protection, overload current protection, input voltage 12.
  108. 09613517 Gigabit Ethernet PoE injector 8x 15.4W IEEE 802.3af total 60W GbE PoE injector 8x 15.4W IEEE 802.3af total 60W 8 port Gigabit Ethernet PoE injector (Midspan PSE) with 8x 10/100/1000Bit/s 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet RJ-45 ports and 15.4W per port, total power max. 60W in a desktop chassis, optional with mounting brackets 1 HU for installation in a 19" distribution cabinet. Input voltage 100V .. 240V AC, power consumption 68W max with 60W PoE, dimensions 190x238x
  109. 079866255 DIN rail power supply 48V DC 5A Power supply 100..240V AC, OUT: 48V DC, 5.0A, -25..70C DIN ra DIN rail power supply 48V DC 5A, primary switched, input 100..240V AC, output 48V DC 1%, ambient temperature (operation) 25..70C (> 60 C derating), efficiency > 91 %.
  110. 09614310 Gigabit Ethernet switch 5x RJ45 1x SFP singlemode 10km managed 6 port Gigabit Ethernet switch 5x RJ45 1x SFP singlemode 10km 6 port Gigabit Ethernet switch in a desktop case with 5x 10/100/1000 MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports and 1x 1000Base-X SFP slot incl. Singlemode 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet SFP module (mini GBIC) for LC connector, max. distance 10km. Web management, VLAN, RSTP Rapid Spanning Tree, MSTP, MAC security, link Aggregation with LACP, IGMP Snoopi
  111. 09615152 Industrial media converter 10/100/1000MBps 100Base-FX SM 30km Industrial media converter 10/100/1000MBps 100Base-FX SM 30km Industrial Gigabit Ethernet media converter with 1x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x 100/1000MBit/s dual speed SFP slot incl. 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) SFP module for LC duplex connector, max. distance 30km. Jumbo Frames, power saving EEE, DIN rail mountable, extended temperature range, input voltage +12V..30V DC, fanl
  112. 09615146 Industrial media converter 10/100/1000MBit/s 100Base-FX MM LC Industrial media converter 10/100/1000MBit/s 100Base-FX MM LC Managed Industrial Gigabit Ethernet media converter with 1x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x 100/1000MBit/s dual speed SFP slot incl. 100Base-FX multimode SFP module for LC duplex connector. Management via web, SNMP, VLAN, Jumbo Frames, power saving EEE, DIN rail mountable, extended temperature range, input voltage +12V..30V
  113. 096140161 8 port industrial switch with MM ST manageable, redundant ring Industrial switch 1x multimode ST / BFOC -10..+70C 8 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch with 7x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1x 100Base-FX multimode fiber optic port, connector ST / BFOC, redundant ring function, SNMP, Telnet, web interface, QoS, VLAN, DIN rail mountable, fanless metal case, dimensions 140x106x40mm, input voltage 7V..30V DC, operating temperature -10C..+70C, RH 5%.
  114. 096140163 8 port industrial switch with MM SC manageable, redundant ring Industrial switch 1x multimode SC -20..+70C 8 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch with 7x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1x 100Base-FX multimode fiber optic port, connector SC, redundant ring function, SNMP, Telnet, web interface, QoS, VLAN, DIN rail mountable, fanless metal case, dimensions 140x106x40mm, input voltage 7V..30V DC, operating temperature -20C..+70C, RH 5%..95% non conde
  115. 07640230M 5 port wiring duct switch multimode ST, manageable, horizontal Switch 4x 100BaseTX 1x 100BaseFX multimode ST manageable horiz 5 port Fast Ethernet switch for horizontal installation in wall wiring duct and floor tank (underfloor distributor) with 4x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1x 100Base-FX multimode ST / BFOC fiber optic uplink port, manageable VLAN, QoS, 802.1X, internal power supply, various installation kits.
  116. 07640231M 5 port wiring duct switch multimode SC, manageable, horizontal Switch 4x 100BaseTX 1x 100BaseFX multimode SC manageable horiz 5 port Fast Ethernet switch for horizontal installation in wall wiring duct and floor tank (underfloor distributor) with 4x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1x 100Base-FX multimode SC fiber optic uplink port, manageable VLAN, QoS, 802.1X, internal power supply, various installation kits.
  117. 07640240M 5 port wiring duct switch multimode ST, manageable, vertical Switch 4x 100BaseTX 1x 100BaseFX multimode ST manageable vert 5 port Fast Ethernet switch for mounting in wall wiring duct (vertical), floor tank (underfloor distributor) or NSUV (electrical subdistribution) with 4x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1x 100Base-FX multimode ST / BFOC fiber optic uplink port, manageable VLAN, QoS, 802.1X, internal power supply, various installation kits.
  118. 07640241M 5 port wiring duct switch multimode SC, manageable, vertical Switch 4x 100BaseTX 1x 100BaseFX multimode SC manageable vert 5 port Fast Ethernet switch for mounting in wall wiring duct (vertical), floor tank (underfloor distributor) or NSUV (electrical subdistribution) with 4x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1x 100Base-FX multimode SC fiber optic uplink ports, manageable VLAN, QoS, 802.1X, internal power supply, various installation kits.
  119. 09612977 Gigabit Ethernet multimode to singlemode f/o converter 20km Gigabit Ethernet multimode to singlemode f/o converter 20km media converter with SFP (Mini GBIC) modules for optical coupling of 2 fiber optic lines: Gigabit Ethernet multimode 850nm LC 500m max. distance OM2 and singlemode (monomode) LC 1310nm 20km max. distance. incl. SFPs, optional DIN rail, 19" frame, USB cable
  120. 09612032 Gigabit Ethernet f/o converter with BiDi SFP LC monomode 20km B GbE media converter with BiDi SFP SM 20km T:1550nm R:1310nm Gigabit Ethernet media converter with 1x 1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x SFP slot incl. 1000Base-LX singlemode (monomode) BiDi (WDM / SingleFiber) SFP module TX:1550nm RX:1310nm for LC connector, max. distance 20km. Direct media conversion, full wire speed, transparent, no packet length limitation. Operating temperature -5C..55C,
  121. 095951033 Industrial Gigabit Ethernet media converter multimode SC Gigabit Ethernet media converter multimode SC Gigabit Ethernet industrial media converter, DIN rail mountable, multimode optical fiber, wavelength 850nm SC connector, input voltage 12V..65V DC, operating temperature: -10C..+55C, casing polyamide black, dimensions: 93x22.5x82mm (HxWxD), EMC: EN61000-6-2 / EN55022 Class B +A1 +A2.
  122. 076415448 5 port wiring duct switch RJ-45 uplink PoE PD+PSE managed horiz 5 port FE switch uplink RJ-45 PoE PD + PSE managed horizontal 5 port Fast Ethernet switch for horizontal installation in wall wiring duct and floor tank (underfloor distributor) with 4x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1x 100Base-TX RJ-45 uplink port in the duct, manageable, VLAN, QoS, 802.1X, internal power supply, various installation kits. Installation dimensions without front: 45x90mm,
  123. 076415548 5 port wiring duct switch RJ-45 uplink PoE PD+PSE managed vert 5 port FE switch uplink RJ-45 PoE PD + PSE managed vertical 5 port Fast Ethernet switch for mounting in wall wiring duct (vertical), floor tank (underfloor distributor) or NSUV (electrical subdistribution) with 4x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1x 100Base-TX RJ-45 uplink port in the duct, manageable, VLAN, QoS, 802.1X, internal power supply, various installation kits. Installation dimensi
  124. 09614079 Industrial Fast Ethernet mini converter SM BiDi SC 15km 110V DC 100Base-FX industrial f/o converter SM BiDi A SC 15km 110V DC Fast Ethernet industrial media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode BiDi (singlefiber / WDM) TX:1310 RX:1550nm fiber optic port for SC connector, max. distance 15km, optimized latency, fanless metal case, mounting: DIN rail or wall, 802.1Q VLAN transparent, input voltage 110V DC, dimensions 45
  125. 09614080 Industrial Fast Ethernet mini converter SM BiDi SC 15km 110V DC 100Base-FX industrial f/o converter SM BiDi B SC 15km 110V DC Fast Ethernet industrial media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode BiDi (singlefiber / WDM) TX:1550 RX:1310nm fiber optic port for SC connector, max. distance 15km, optimized latency, fanless metal case, mounting: DIN rail or wall, 802.1Q VLAN transparent, input voltage 110V DC, dimensions 45
  126. 096140159 8 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch uplink 2x singlemode SC Industrial switch 6x 100BaseTX 2x monomode SC 20km -20..+70C 8 port Fast Ethernet industrial switch with 6x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 2x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) fiber optic uplink ports, SC connector max. distance 20km, DIN rail mountable, fanless metal case, dimensions 140x106x40mm, input voltage 7V..30V DC, operating temperature -20C..+70C, RH 5%..95% non condensing, FC
  127. 09614644 8-port industrial switch with 1x SC BiDi 1310/1550 20km managed 1x BiDi/WDM T/R:1310/1550nm SC 20km -20..+70C 8-port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch with 1x 100MBit/s 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) BiDi (WDM) fiber optic port (TX:1310nm RX:1550nm), manageable with redundant ring function, SNMP, telnet, web, QoS, VLAN, DIN rail mountable, metal case without fan, dimensions WxDxH 140x106x40mm, input voltage 7..30V DC, operating temperature -20C..+70C, RH 5%.
  128. 09614645 8-port industrial switch with 1x SC BiDi 1550/1310 20km managed 1x BiDi/WDM T/R:1550/1310nm SC 20km -20..+70C 8-port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch with 1x 100MBit/s 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) BiDi (WDM) fiber optic port (TX:1550nm RX:1310nm), manageable with redundant ring function, SNMP, telnet, web, QoS, VLAN, DIN rail mountable, metal case without fan, dimensions WxDxH 140x106x40mm, input voltage 7..30V DC, operating temperature -20C..+70C, RH 5%.
  129. 09612179 Gigabit Industrial Ethernet f/o converter 1000BaseT/LX LC 10km Industrial media converter 1000Base-LX LC 10km Gigabit Ethernet industrial media converter 1000Base-T RJ-45 incl. SFP module 1000Base-LX singlemode (Mononode) LC connector, max. distance 10km, DIN rail mountable, metal case fanless 28x82x95mm (WxDxH), input voltage 7..30V DC, operating temperature -20..+70C, RH 5%..95% non condensing, FCC Class B, CE/EMC Class B, EN60950 safety, alarm relay output,
  130. 129850042 5 port industry PoE+ switch IN 24VDC OUT 4x 802.3at 30W extT 5 port industrial switch 4x IEEE 802.3at PoE+ 30W -40..+75C Industrial Fast Ethernet switch with 5x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports, thereof 4x high PoE (PoE+ PSE) according to IEEE 802.3at standard. Input voltage 12V..36V DC redundant, power consumption max. 145W. Rugged metal case IP30, dimensions WxHxD 46x142x99mm, reverse polarity protection, overload current protection (slow-blown fuse), o
  131. 129850143 5 port Industrial Fast Eth.PoE+ switch 4x RJ-45 1x monomode SC Industrial switch 4x PoE+ 30W 1x f/o SM SC 30km -10..+70C Fast Ethernet industrial switch with 4x 100Base-TX 10/100MBit/s RJ-45 high PoE ports and 1x 100Base-FX 100MBit/s singlemode (monomode) f/o port for SC connector, max. distance 30km, auto MDI/MDI-X, IP30, rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 30x142x99mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protection, overload current protection, input voltage
  132. 129860221 6 port Industrial Fast Eth.PoE+ switch 4x RJ-45 2x multimode SC Industrial switch 4x PoE+ 30W 2x f/o MM SC 2km -10..+70C Fast Ethernet industrial switch with 4x 100Base-TX 10/100MBit/s RJ-45 high PoE ports and 2x 100Base-FX 100MBit/s multimode fiber optic port for SC connector, max. distance 2km, auto MDI/MDI-X, IP30, rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 30x142x99mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protection, overload current protection, input voltage 48V
  133. 129860225 6 port Industrial Fast Eth.PoE+ switch 4x RJ-45 2x MM ST/BFOC Industrial switch 4x PoE+ 30W 2x f/o MM ST/BFOC 2km -10..+70C Fast Ethernet industrial switch with 4x 100Base-TX 10/100MBit/s RJ-45 high PoE ports and 2x 100Base-FX 100MBit/s multimode f/o port for ST / BFOC connector, max. distance 2km, auto MDI/MDI-X, IP30, rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 30x142x99mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protection, overload current protection, input voltage 48V
  134. 129880051 8 port Industrial Fast Ethernet PoE+ switch 8x IEEE 802.3at 30W Industrial switch 8x IEEE 802.3at PoE+ 30W -10..+70C Industrial Ethernet switch with 8x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 high PoE (PoE+ PSE) ports according to IEEE 802.3at standard. Input voltage 48V DC (IEEE 802.3af up to 25W /port) or 51..55V DC (IEEE 802.3at up to 30W /port) redundant, power consumption max. 210W @ 48V DC or 250W @ 51..55V DC. Rugged metal case IP30, dimensions WxHxD 30x142x99m
  135. 09614326 Gigabit Ethernet switch 7x RJ45 1x multimode SFP 500m managed 8 port Gigabit Ethernet switch 7x RJ45 1x multimode SFP 500m 8 port Gigabit Ethernet switch in a desktop case with 7x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports and 1x combo port incl. 1000Base-SX multimode SFP module for LC connector, max. distance 500m. Supports VLAN, QoS, LACP, IGMP Snooping, RSTP Rapid Spanning Tree, MSTP, DDM. Management: Web interface and SNMP v1 v2c. Fanless metal case, dimensio
  136. 09614368 Gigabit Ethernet media converter with singlemode SFP LC 30km GbE fiber optic converter with monomode SFP 1310nm 30km Gigabit Ethernet media converter with 1x 1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x SFP slot incl. 1000Base-LX singlemode (monomode) SFP module for LC connector, wavelength 1310nm, max. distance 30km. Direct media conversion, full wire speed, transparent, no packet length limitation. Operating temperature -5C..55C, RH 10..90% non-condensing, dimen
  137. 09614821 Managed Gigabit f/o converter RJ-45 singlemode BiDi LC 10km GbE media converter RJ45 singlemode BiDi B 10km Gigabit Ethernet media converter (bridge) with 1x 10/100/1000MBit/s RJ-45 port and 1x 1000Base-X SFP slot incl. 1000MBit/s 1000Base-LX singlemode BiDi (WDM) SFP module (mini GBIC) for LC connector TX:1550nm RX:1310nm, max. distance 10km. Web management, status monitoring, 802.1Q VLAN , Q-in-Q, SNMP traps, Jumbo frame Conversion up to 9600 Bytes. Operating
  138. 09614348 Fast Ethernet PoE+ f/o converter with 100Base-FX SFP MM 2km PoE+ f/o converter incl. 1x multimode 100Base-FX SFP 2km Gigabit Ethernet media converter with 1x 10/100/1000Mbit/s 1000Base-T RJ45-port and per 1x 1000MBit/s SFP Einschub for 1000Base-SX or 1000Base-LX SFP modules and 100MBit/s SFP Einschub for 100Base-FX SFP modules, high power PoE+ PSE RJ-45 port according to IEEE 802.3af and IEEE 802.3at, management via web and SNMP, supports IGMP Snooping, VLAN ac
  139. 09615143 Managed industrial media converter 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-S Industrial media converter 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-SX Industrial Gigabit Ethernet media converter with 1x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x 100/1000MBit/s dual speed SFP slot incl. 1000Base-SX multimode SFP module for LC duplex connector. Management via web, SNMP, VLAN, Jumbo Frames, power saving EEE, DIN rail mountable, extended temperature range, input voltage +12V..30V DC, fanles
  140. 09611436 Industrial Ethernet f/o media converter singlemode SC 50km Industrial f/o converter monomode SC 50km 1310nm -20..+70C Industrial Fast Ethernet fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) 1310nm port for SC connector, max. distance 50km. 35mm DIN rail mountable, fanless metal case, dimensions WxDxH 28x85x95mm, operating temperature -20..+70C, input voltage +7..+30V DC, RH 5%..95% non condensing
  141. 099228012 RS-232 f/o multiplexer 8-channel SubD-25 socket 660nm ST / BFOC 8-channel RS232 f/o MUX SubD-25 socket POF 660nm ST/BFOC EIA-232 / RS-232 fiber optic multiplexer, 8-channel FDX (full duplex), max. 116 KBit/s per channel, 25-pin Sub-D socket, fiber optic connector ST / BFOC, aluminium case, input voltage +5V at pin 18 or +9..+30V DC (unregulated) at screw terminal, optional snap-in element for DIN-rail, operating temperature -40..+80C.
  142. 09613768 8-port Gigabit Ethernet switch 1x 100Base SFP 1x GbE SFP AC GbE switch 100..240V AC, unmanaged, 19" 1HU 19" 1HU Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8x 10/100/1000MBit/s RJ-45 1000Base-T ports, thereof 2x combo ports with SFP slots for 1x Fast Ethernet 100Base-FX SFP and 1x Gigabit Ethernet 1000Base-SX or 1000Base-LX SFP, incl. 19" bracket. Input voltage 100V..240V AC.
  143. 09614311 Gigabit Ethernet switch 5x RJ45 1x SFP singlemode 20km managed 6 port Gigabit Ethernet switch 5x RJ45 1x SFP singlemode 20km 6 port Gigabit Ethernet switch in a desktop case with 5x 10/100/1000 MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports and 1x 1000Base-X SFP slot incl. Singlemode 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet SFP module (mini GBIC) for LC connector, max. distance 20km. Web management, VLAN, RSTP Rapid Spanning Tree, MSTP, MAC security, link Aggregation with LACP, IGMP Snoopi
  144. 09614820 Managed Gigabit f/o converter RJ-45 singlemode BiDi LC 20km GbE media converter RJ45 singlemode BiDi A 20km Gigabit Ethernet media converter (bridge) with 1x 10/100/1000MBit/s RJ-45 port and 1x 1000Base-X SFP slot incl. 1000MBit/s 1000Base-LX singlemode BiDi (WDM) SFP module (mini GBIC) for LC connector TX:1310nm RX:1550nm, max. distance 20km. Web management, status monitoring, 802.1Q VLAN , Q-in-Q, SNMP traps, Jumbo frame Conversion up to 9600 Bytes. Operating
  145. 09615149 Industrial media converter 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-LX 10km Industrial media converter 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-LX 10km Industrial Gigabit Ethernet media converter with 1x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x 100/1000MBit/s dual speed SFP slot incl. 1000Base-LX singlemode (monomode) SFP module for LC duplex connector, max. distance 10km. Jumbo Frames, power saving EEE, DIN rail mountable, extended temperature range, input voltage +12V..30V DC, fan
  146. 09613356 3 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 1x RJ-45, 2x SM SC 30km Industrial switch 1x RJ-45, 2x monomode SC 30km, -20..+70C 3 port Fast Ethernet industrial switch, 1x 10/100 MBps RJ-45 port and 2x Fast Ethernet singlemode (monomode) fiber optic ports with SC connector, max. distance 30km, DIN rail mountable, operating temperature -20..+70C, fanless, dimensions 28x82x95mm, alarm output, input voltage +7 up to +50V DC.
  147. 09613958 Industrial Ethernet f/o media converter singlemode SC 60km Industrial f/o converter monomode SC 60km 1310nm -20..+70C Industrial Fast Ethernet fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) 1310nm port for SC connector, max. distance 60km. 35mm DIN rail mountable, fanless metal case, dimensions WxDxH 28x85x95mm, operating temperature -20..+70C, input voltage +7..+30V DC, RH 5%..95% non condensing
  148. 096140164 8 port industrial switch with SM SC manageable, redundant ring Industrial switch 1x singlemode SC 20km -20..+70C 8 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch with 7x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) fiber optic port, connector SC, max. distance 20km, redundant ring function, SNMP, Telnet, web interface, QoS, VLAN, DIN rail mountable, fanless metal case, dimensions 140x106x40mm, input voltage 7V..30V DC, operating temperat
  149. 09615147 Industrial media converter 10/100/1000MBps 100Base-FX SM 30km Industrial media converter 10/100/1000MBps 100Base-FX SM 30km Managed Industrial Gigabit Ethernet media converter with 1x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x 100/1000MBit/s dual speed SFP slot incl. 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) SFP module for LC duplex connector, max. distance 30km. Management via web, SNMP, VLAN, Jumbo Frames, power saving EEE, DIN rail mountable, extended temperature
  150. 09923812R RS232 f/o multiplexer 8-channel SubD-25 socket 660nm ST DINrail 8-channel RS232 f/o MUX SubD-25 socket POF 660nm ST DIN rail EIA-232 / RS-232 fiber optic multiplexer, 8-channel FDX (full duplex), max. 116 KBit/s per channel, 25-pin Sub-D socket, fiber optic connector ST / BFOC, aluminium case, input voltage +5V at pin 18 or +9..+30V DC (unregulated) at screw terminal, incl. Snap-in element for DIN-rail, operating temperature -40..+80C.
  151. 129860227 6 port Industrial Fast Eth.PoE+ switch 4x RJ-45 2x SM ST 30km Industrial switch 4x PoE+ 30W 2x f/o SM ST/BFOC 30km -10-+70C Fast Ethernet industrial switch with 4x 100Base-TX 10/100MBit/s RJ-45 high PoE ports and 2x 100Base-FX 100MBit/s SM (monomode) f/o port for ST / BFOC connector, max. distance 30km, auto MDI/MDI-X, IP30, rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 30x142x99mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protection, overload current protection, input voltag
  152. 129860223 6 port Industrial Fast Eth.PoE+ switch 4x RJ-45 2x monomode SC Industrial switch 4x PoE+ 30W 2x f/o SM SC 30km -10..+70C Fast Ethernet industrial switch with 4x 100Base-TX 10/100MBit/s RJ-45 high PoE ports and 2x 100Base-FX 100MBit/s singlemode (monomode) f/o port for SC connector, max. distance 30km, auto MDI/MDI-X, IP30, rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 30x142x99mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protection, overload current protection, input voltage
  153. 129810201 Industrial Ethernet switch 8x 100Base-TX 2x dual speed combo Industrial switch 8x 100Base-TX 2x GbE combo SFP -10..+70C Industrial Ethernet switch with 8x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX Fast Ethernet RJ-45 ports and 2x combo ports with per 1x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 and 100/1000MBit/s dual speed Fast / Gigabit Ethernet SFP slot. Auto MDI/MDI-X, IP30, rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 46x142x99mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protection, overload cu
  154. 095942156 Industrial Fast Ethernet media converter mini SM SC BiDi A Fast Ethernet industrial f/o converter monomode SC Bidi A 30km Industrial Fast Ethernet mini media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX fiber optic port, singlemode (monomode) optical fiber BiDi (WDM / SingleFiber) 1300nm/1510nm bidirectional for operation via a single fiber, max. distance 30km (0,3db/km) SC connector, auto-negotiation, MDX/MDIX. Solid stainless steel
  155. 095942157 Industrial Fast Ethernet media converter mini SM SC BiDi B Fast Ethernet industrial f/o converter monomode SC Bidi B 30km Industrial Fast Ethernet mini media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX fiber optic port, singlemode (monomode) optical fiber BiDi (WDM / SingleFiber) 1510nm/1300nm bidirectional for operation via a single fiber, max. distance 30km (0,3db/km) SC connector, auto-negotiation, MDX/MDIX. Solid stainless steel
  156. 096140165 8 port industrial switch, 2x MM ST manageable, redundant ring Industrial switch 2x multimode ST / BFOC -10..+70C 8 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch with 6x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 2x 100Base-FX multimode fiber optic ports, connector ST / BFOC, redundant ring function, SNMP, Telnet, web interface, QoS, VLAN, DIN rail mountable, fanless metal case, dimensions 140x106x40mm, input voltage 7V..30V DC, operating temperature -10C..+70C, RH 5%.
  157. 096140167 8 port industrial switch, 2x MM SC manageable, redundant ring Industrial switch 2x multimode SC -20..+70C 8 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch with 6x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 2x 100Base-FX multimode fiber optic ports, connector SC, redundant ring function, SNMP, Telnet, web interface, QoS, VLAN, DIN rail mountable, fanless metal case, dimensions 140x106x40mm, input voltage 7V..30V DC, operating temperature -20C..+70C, RH 5%..95% non conde
  158. 09614340 GbE PoE+ f/o converter with 1000Base-SX SFP MM 500m PoE+ f/o converter incl. 1x multimode 1000Base-SX SFP 500m Gigabit Ethernet media converter with 1x 10/100/1000Mbit/s 1000Base-T RJ45-port and per 1x 1000MBit/s SFP Einschub for 1000Base-SX or 1000Base-LX SFP modules and 100MBit/s SFP Einschub for 100Base-FX SFP modules, high power PoE+ PSE RJ-45 port according to IEEE 802.3af and IEEE 802.3at, management via web and SNMP, supports IGMP Snooping, VLAN accordin
  159. 09612180 Gigabit Industrial Ethernet f/o converter 1000BaseT/LX LC 20km Industrial media converter 1000Base-LX LC 20km Gigabit Ethernet industrial media converter 1000Base-T RJ-45 incl. SFP module 1000Base-LX singlemode (Mononode) LC connector, max. distance 20km, DIN rail mountable, metal case fanless 28x82x95mm (WxDxH), input voltage 7..30V DC, operating temperature -20..+70C, RH 5%..95% non condensing, FCC Class B, CE/EMC Class B, EN60950 safety, alarm relay output,
  160. 09615033 Managed Industrial GbE switch 8x 10/100/1000 MBps RJ45 Managed industrial switch 8x 1000Base-T Managed Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports, non blocking, Jumbo Frame support, web management, SNMP MIB-II support, 802.1A VLAN, IGMP snooping, LLDP, QoS, alarm output, input voltage +8V .. +57V DC, consumption 10W max. IEEE 802.3az, metal case, operating temperature -30C .. +70C, relative humidity 5% .. 90% non conde
  161. 09615034 Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch / dual media converter Industrial GbE switch / fiber optic converter 2x RJ45 2x SFP Industrial Gigabit Ethernet media converter and switch with 2x 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports and 2x 100/1000Base-X dual speed SFP slot, alternatively dual media converter with optimized latency and redundancy option or managed 4-port switch. Jumbo Frame support, redundant ring, DDM, alarm contact, IPv6, QoS, VLAN, Storm control, IGMP snooping, MLD sno
  162. 09614349 Fast Ethernet PoE+ f/o converter with 100Base-FX SFP SM 30km PoE+ f/o converter incl. 1x singlemode 100Base-FX SFP 30km Gigabit Ethernet media converter with 1x 10/100/1000Mbit/s 1000Base-T RJ45-port and per 1x 1000MBit/s SFP Einschub for 1000Base-SX or 1000Base-LX SFP modules and 100MBit/s SFP Einschub for 100Base-FX SFP modules, high power PoE+ PSE RJ-45 port according to IEEE 802.3af and IEEE 802.3at, management via web and SNMP, supports IGMP Snooping, VLAN
  163. 076450400 Industrial Ethernet f/o converter 10Base multimode 850nm ST Industrial f/o converter 10Base multimode 850nm ST / BFOC Industrial media converter with 1x Ethernet 10Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x Ethernet 10Base-FL multimode fiber optic port, wavelength 850nm, max. distance 2km. Link-pass-throuth, ST / BFOC connector, DIN rail mountable, voltage: 18..36V DC / max. 500mA at screw terminal, dimensions 38x108x116mm (WxDxH), operating temperature -20..+60C, 5..90% RH n
  164. 095954153 Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 1x SM/SC 4x RJ45 Ext.Temp. Industrial switch 1x singlemode SC 30km 4x RJ45 -40..+70C Industrial Fast Ethernet switch with 1x 100Base-FX singlemode fiber optic port max. distance 30km and 4x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port, metal case IP30, dimensions 30x110x155mm, DIN rail mountable / wall mounting, input current 12-60V DC 4,8W redundant, error relay-output, operating temperature -40..70C, relative humidity 5..95% non cond
  165. 076450232 5 port Fast Ethernet wiring duct switch singlemode ST horiz Switch 4x 100BaseTX 1x 100BaseFX monomode ST horizontal 5 port Fast Ethernet switch for horizontal installation in wall wiring duct / floor tank (underfloor distributor) / NSUV (electrical subdistribution) with 4x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 user ports and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) ST / BFOC uplink port, internal power supply 230V AC, optional various installation kits.
  166. 076450233 5 port Fast Ethernet wiring duct switch singlemode SC horiz Switch 4x 100BaseTX 1x 100BaseFX monomode SC horizontal 5 port Fast Ethernet switch for horizontal installation in wall wiring duct / floor tank (underfloor distributor) / NSUV (electrical subdistribution) with 4x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 user ports and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) SC uplink port. Internal power supply 230V AC, optional various installation kits.
  167. 076450242 5 port Fast Ethernet wiring duct switch singlemode ST vertical Switch 4x 100BaseTX 1x 100BaseFX monomode ST vertical 5 port Fast Ethernet switch for mounting in wall wiring duct (vertical), floor tank (underfloor distributor) or NSUV (electrical subdistribution) with 4x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 user ports and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) ST / BFOC uplink port. Internal power supply 230V A, optional various installation kits.
  168. 076450243 5 port Fast Ethernet wiring duct switch singlemode SC vertical Switch 4x 100BaseTX 1x 100BaseFX monomode SC vertical 5 port Fast Ethernet switch for mounting in wall wiring duct (vertical), floor tank (underfloor distributor) or NSUV (electrical subdistribution) with 4x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 user ports and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) SC uplink port. Internal power supply 230V AC, optional various installation kits.
  169. 07640330M 6 port wiring duct switch multimode ST, manageable, horizontal Switch 5x 100BaseTX 1x 100BaseFX multimode ST manageable horiz 6 port Fast Ethernet switch for horizontal installation in wall wiring duct and floor tank (underfloor distributor) with 5x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports, thereof 1 port for cascading in the duct and 1x 100Base-FX multimode ST /BFOC fiber optic uplink port, manageable VLAN, QoS, 802.1X, internal power supply, various installation
  170. 07640331M 6 port wiring duct switch multimode SC, manageable, horizontal Switch 5x 100BaseTX 1x 100BaseFX multimode SC manageable horiz 6 port Fast Ethernet switch for horizontal installation in wall wiring duct and floor tank (underfloor distributor) with 5x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-FX RJ-45 ports, thereof 1 port for cascading in the duct and 1x 100Base-FX multimode SC fiber optic uplink port, manageable VLAN, QoS, 802.1X, internal power supply, various installation kits.
  171. 07640340M 6 port wiring duct switch multimode ST, manageable, vertical Switch 4x 100BaseTX 1x 100BaseFX multimode ST manageable vert 6 port Fast Ethernet switch for mounting in wall wiring duct (vertical), floor tank (underfloor distributor) or NSUV (electrical subdistribution) with 5x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports, thereof 1 port for cascading in the duct and 1x 100Base-FX multimode ST / BFOC fiber optic uplink port, manageable VLAN, QoS, 802.1X, internal power
  172. 07640341M 6 port wiring duct switch multimode SC, manageable, vertical Switch 4x 100BaseTX 1x 100BaseFX multimode SC manageable vert 6 port Fast Ethernet switch for mounting in wall wiring duct (vertical), floor tank (underfloor distributor) or NSUV (electrical subdistribution) with 5x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports, thereof 1 port for cascading in the duct and 1x 100Base-FX multimode SC fiber optic uplink port, manageable VLAN, QoS, 802.1X, internal power supply,
  173. 129880052 Industrial Fast Ethernet PoE+ switch 8x IEEE 802.3at 30W estTmp Industrial switch 8x IEEE 802.3at PoE+ 30W -40..+75C Industrial Ethernet switch with 8x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 high PoE (PoE+ PSE) ports according to IEEE 802.3at standard. Input voltage 48V DC (IEEE 802.3af up to 25W /port) or 51..55V DC (IEEE 802.3at up to 30W /port) redundant, power consumption max. 210W @ 48V DC or 250W @ 51..55V DC. Rugged metal case IP30, dimensions WxHxD 30x142x99m
  174. 129880202 Industrial switch 6x 100Base-TX 2x dual speed combo SFP ext.Tem Industrial switch 6x 100Base-TX 2x GbE combo SFP -40..+75C Industrial Ethernet switch with 6x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX Fast Ethernet RJ-45 ports and 2x combo ports with per 1x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 and 100/1000MBit/s SFP slot. Auto MDI/MDI-X, IP30, rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 30x142x99mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protection, overload current protection, input voltage
  175. 129810203 Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch 8x RJ-45 2x 100/1000 SFP Industrial switch 8x RJ-45 2x SFP slot -10..+70C Gigabit Ethernet industrial switch with 8x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports and 2x 100/1000MBit/s dual speed SFP slot. Auto MDI/MDI-X, IP30, rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 46x142x99mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protection, overload current protection, input voltage 12..48V DC, removable terminal block, consumption: 10W, operating t
  176. 129850011 5 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch managed Industrial switch managed 5x 10/100MBit/s RJ-45 -10..+70C Fast Ethernet industrial switch, 5x 100Base-TX 10/100MBit/s RJ-45 ports, 1x RS-232 RJ-45 and 1x USB 2.0 backup port, auto MDI/MDI-X, management: Web, Telnet, RS-232 CLI, SNMP v1/v2c, eMail SMTP, STP/RSTP/MSTP, ERPS, VLAN, QoS/CoS, IGMP v1/v2. Rugged metal case IP30 dimensions WxHxD 46x142x99mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protection, overload curren
  177. 09614322 Gigabit Ethernet switch 7x RJ45 1x singlemode SFP 10km managed 8 port Gigabit Ethernet switch 7x RJ45 1x singlemode SFP 10km 8 port Gigabit Ethernet switch in a desktop case with 7x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports and 1x combo port incl. 1000Base-LX singlemode (monomode) SFP module for LC connector, max. distance 10km. Supports VLAN, QoS, LACP, IGMP Snooping, RSTP Rapid Spanning Tree, MSTP, DDM. Management: Web interface and SNMP v1 v2c. Fanless metal
  178. 09615150 Industrial media converter 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-LX 20km Industrial media converter 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-LX 20km Industrial Gigabit Ethernet media converter with 1x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x 100/1000MBit/s dual speed SFP slot incl. 1000Base-LX singlemode (monomode) SFP module for LC duplex connector, max. distance 20km. Jumbo Frames, power saving EEE, DIN rail mountable, extended temperature range, input voltage +12V..30V DC, fan
  179. 076415648 6 port duct switch 5x 48V DC PoE RJ45 Up-/downlink managed H 6 port FE switch uplink RJ-45 PoE PD + PSE managed horizontal 6 port Fast Ethernet switch for mounting in wall wiring duct and floor tank (underfloor distributor) with 4x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports with PoE support and 2x 100Base-TX uplink and downlink (downlink with PoE support), alternatively voltage via PoE (PD powered device), VLAN, CoS, optional power supply available. 5x PoE Power ove
  180. 076415748 6 port duct switch 5x 48V DC PoE RJ45 Up-/downlink managed V 6 port FE switch uplink RJ-45 PoE PD + PSE managed vertical 6 port Fast Ethernet switch for mounting in wall wiring duct (vertical), floor tank (underfloor distributor) or NSUV (electrical subdistribution) with 4x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports with PoE support and 2x 100Base-TX uplink and downlink (downlink with PoE support), alternatively voltage via PoE (PD powered device), VLAN, CoS, option
  181. 124619324 19" Gigabit Ethernet PoE injector 24x IEEE 802.3af RJ-45 ports Gigabit Ethernet PoE injector 24x IEEE 802.3af A 15.4W / 250W 19" PoE Power over Ethernet injector (Midspan PSE) with 24x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet RJ-45 ports according to IEEE 802.3af PoE standard for end devices (PD) with up to 15.4W per port. RJ-45 power pin assignment mode A 1/2(+), 3/6(-), input voltage 100..240V AC, total power max. 250W, operating temperature 0..55C, d
  182. 09615144 Industrial media converter 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-LX 10km Industrial media converter 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-LX 10km Managed Industrial Gigabit Ethernet media converter with 1x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x 100/1000MBit/s dual speed SFP slot incl. 1000Base-LX singlemode (monomode) SFP module for LC duplex connector, max. distance 10km. Management via web, SNMP, VLAN, Jumbo Frames, power saving EEE, DIN rail mountable, extended temperatur
  183. 095951053 Industrial Gigabit Ethernet media converter singlemode SC Gigabit Ethernet media converter singlemode SC Gigabit Ethernet industrial media converter, DIN rail mountable, singlemode (monomode) optical fiber, wavelength 1310nm SC connector, input voltage 12V..65V DC, operating temperature: -10C..+55C, casing polyamide black, dimensions: 93x22.5x82mm (HxWxD), EMC: EN61000-6-2 / EN55022 Class B +A1 +A2.
  184. 09613357 3 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 1x RJ-45, 2x SM SC 40km Industrial switch 1x RJ-45, 2x monomode SC 40km, -20..+70C 3 port Fast Ethernet industrial switch, 1x 10/100 MBps RJ-45 port and 2x Fast Ethernet singlemode (monomode) fiber optic ports with SC connector, max. distance 40km, DIN rail mountable, operating temperature -20..+70C, fanless, dimensions 28x82x95mm, alarm output, input voltage +7 up to +50V DC.
  185. 09614713 8-port industrial switch, 1x SC MM 2km and 1x SC SM 20km ring Industrial switch multimode SC / monomode SC 20km -20..+70C 8 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch with 6x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports, 1x 100Base-FX multimode fiber optic port, connector SC and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) fiber optic port, connector SC, redundant ring function, SNMP, Telnet, web interface, QoS, VLAN, DIN rail mountable, fanless metal case, dimensions 140x106x40mm, i
  186. 09613359 3-port industrial switch 1x RJ45, 2x f/o BiDi a (WDM) SC 15km 1x RJ45, 2x BiDi TX:1310nm RX:1550nm SC 15km, -20C..+70C 3 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch, 1x 10/100 MBps RJ-45 port, 2x singlemode BiDi (WDM / SingleFiber) ports with simplex SC connector, TX:1310nm RX:1550nm, max. distance 15km, DIN rail mountable, operating temperature -20..+70C, fanless, dimensions 28x82x95mm, alarm output, input voltage +7..+50V DC.
  187. 101410020 10 port managed.Industrial GbE switch with 2x SFP slots Managed Gigabit Ethernet industry switch 8x RJ45 2x SFP combo Managed 10 port Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports and two SFP slots for 100/1000MBit/s 100Base-FX and / or 1000Base-SX / 1000Base-LX SFP modules, suitable for singlemode or multimode fiber optic cable with LC connector. Supports Jumbo Frames, 20GBps, 14.8MPps. Metal case, protection class IP30,
  188. 09612734 Fast Ethernet media converter monomode f/o WDM B SC 40km PoE PD Fast Ethernet f/o converter SM SC WDM TX:1550nm RX:1310nm 40km Fast Ethernet fiber optic media converter with 1x10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ45 port and 1x100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) WDM fiber optic port for SC connector, wavelengths TX (transmit):1550nm RX (receive):1310nm, max. distance 40km, power input: PoE IEEE 802.3af powered device (PD) or 7V DC .. 57V DC (scope of delivery without power s
  189. 129850144 5 port Industrial Fast Eth.PoE+ switch 4x RJ-45 1x SM SC extTmp Industrial switch 4x PoE+ 30W 1x f/o SM SC 30km -40..+75C Fast Ethernet industrial switch with 4x 100Base-TX 10/100MBit/s RJ-45 high PoE ports and 1x 100Base-FX 100MBit/s singlemode (Monomde) f/o port for SC connector, max. distance 30km, auto MDI/MDI-X, IP30, rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 30x142x99mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protection, overload current protection, input voltage
  190. 129860222 6 port Industrial Fast Eth.PoE+ switch 4x RJ-45 2x MM SC extTmp Industrial switch 4x PoE+ 30W 2x f/o MM SC 2km -40..+75C Fast Ethernet industrial switch with 4x 100Base-TX 10/100MBit/s RJ-45 high PoE ports and 2x 100Base-FX 100MBit/s multimode fiber optic port for SC connector, max. distance 2km, auto MDI/MDI-X, IP30, rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 30x142x99mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protection, overload current protection, input voltage 48V
  191. 129860226 6 port Industrial Fast Eth.PoE+ switch 4x RJ-45 2x MM ST extTmp Industrial switch 4x PoE+ 30W 2x f/o MM ST/BFOC 2km -40..+75C Fast Ethernet industrial switch with 4x 100Base-TX 10/100MBit/s RJ-45 high PoE ports and 2x 100Base-FX 100MBit/s multimode f/o port for ST / BFOC connector, max. distance 2km, auto MDI/MDI-X, IP30, rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 30x142x99mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protection, overload current protection, input voltage 4
  192. 129860228 6 port Industrial Fast Eth.PoE+ switch 4x RJ-45 2x SM ST extTmp Industrial switch 4x PoE+ 30W 2x f/o SM ST/BFOC 30km -40-+75C Fast Ethernet industrial switch with 4x 100Base-TX 10/100MBit/s RJ-45 high PoE ports and 2x 100Base-FX 100MBit/s SM (monomode) f/o port for ST / BFOC connector, max. distance 30km, auto MDI/MDI-X, IP30, rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 30x142x99mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protection, overload current protection, input volt
  193. 129860224 6 port Industrial Fast Eth.PoE+ switch 4x RJ-45 2x SM SC extTmp Industrial switch 4x PoE+ 30W 2x f/o SM SC 30km -40..+75C Fast Ethernet industrial switch with 4x 100Base-TX 10/100MBit/s RJ-45 high PoE ports and 2x 100Base-FX 100MBit/s singlemode (monomode) f/o port for SC connector, max. distance 30km, auto MDI/MDI-X, IP30, rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 30x142x99mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protection, overload current protection, input voltage
  194. 09611829 Mini-GBIC SFP module monomode 1000BaseLX LC 70km SFP 1000BaseLX monomode 1310nm LC 70km 0..70C Gigabit Ethernet singlemode 1000Base-LX 1310nm SFP fiber optic module (mini-GBIC) with LC connector, max. distance 70km. Fiber optic patch cord and adapter cable see item 080400002.
  195. 09614341 GbE PoE+ f/o converter with 1000Base-LX SFP SM 10km PoE+ f/o converter incl. 1x singlemode 1000Base-LX SFP 10km Gigabit Ethernet media converter with 1x 10/100/1000Mbit/s 1000Base-T RJ45-port and per 1x 1000MBit/s SFP Einschub for 1000Base-SX or 1000Base-LX SFP modules and 100MBit/s SFP Einschub for 100Base-FX SFP modules, high power PoE+ PSE RJ-45 port according to IEEE 802.3af and IEEE 802.3at, management via web and SNMP, supports IGMP Snooping, VLAN accordi
  196. 095901121 Industrial fiber optic converter RS-232 / multimode 1300nm ST RS-232 f/o converter multimode 1300nm ST / BFOC -40..+75C EIA-232 (RS-232) fiber optic transceiver (Modem / media converter) for active coupling of RS-232 FDX lines with multimode fiber optic transmission lines, wavelength 1300nm, connector ST / BFOC, 9pin Sub-D RS-232 asynchronous Xon/Xoff, DTE/DCE (switchable), full duplex, signal delay RS232-fiber optic: 500ns, DIN rail mountable, casing stainl
  197. 095901121 Industrial fiber optic converter RS-232 / multimode 1300nm ST RS-232 f/o converter multimode 1300nm ST / BFOC -40..+75C EIA-232 (RS-232) fiber optic transceiver (Modem / media converter) for active coupling of RS-232 FDX lines with multimode fiber optic transmission lines, wavelength 1300nm, connector ST / BFOC, 9pin Sub-D RS-232 asynchronous Xon/Xoff, DTE/DCE (switchable), full duplex, signal delay RS232-fiber optic: 500ns, DIN rail mountable, casing stainl
  198. 095901123 Industrial fiber optic converter RS-232 / multimode 1300nm SC RS-232 fiber optic converter multimode 1300nm SC -40..+70C EIA-232 (RS-232) fiber optic transceiver (Modem / media converter) for active coupling of RS-232 FDX lines with multimode fiber optic transmission lines, wavelength 1300nm, connector SC, 9pin Sub-D RS-232 asynchronous Xon/Xoff, DTE/DCE (switchable), full duplex, signal delay RS232-fiber optic: 500ns, DIN rail mountable, casing stainless st
  199. 095901123 Industrial fiber optic converter RS-232 / multimode 1300nm SC RS-232 fiber optic converter multimode 1300nm SC -40..+70C EIA-232 (RS-232) fiber optic transceiver (Modem / media converter) for active coupling of RS-232 FDX lines with multimode fiber optic transmission lines, wavelength 1300nm, connector SC, 9pin Sub-D RS-232 asynchronous Xon/Xoff, DTE/DCE (switchable), full duplex, signal delay RS232-fiber optic: 500ns, DIN rail mountable, casing stainless st
  200. 095902121 Industrial fiber optic converter RS-422 multimode 1300nm ST RS422 fiber optic converter multimode 1300nm ST / BFOC EIA-422 (RS-422) fiber optic transceiver (media converter) for active coupling of RS-422 FDX 4-wire lines with multimode fiber optic lines. Full duplex. Ports: Electrical 9-pin Sub-D socket (female), optical ST / BFOC connector, wavelength 1300nm. DIN rail mountable, casing stainless steel, powder coated, dimensions 115x61x113mm (HxWxD), input vo
  201. 095902121 Industrial fiber optic converter RS-422 multimode 1300nm ST RS422 fiber optic converter multimode 1300nm ST / BFOC EIA-422 (RS-422) fiber optic transceiver (media converter) for active coupling of RS-422 FDX 4-wire lines with multimode fiber optic lines. Full duplex. Ports: Electrical 9-pin Sub-D socket (female), optical ST / BFOC connector, wavelength 1300nm. DIN rail mountable, casing stainless steel, powder coated, dimensions 115x61x113mm (HxWxD), input vo