Online Shop UBF
Online Shop
Homepage UBF
Homepage

Sitemap

  1. ShopMap
  2. 096140163 8 port industrial switch with MM SC manageable, redundant ring Industrial switch 1x multimode SC -20..+70C 8 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch with 7x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1x 100Base-FX multimode fiber optic port, connector SC, redundant ring function, SNMP, Telnet, web interface, QoS, VLAN, DIN rail mountable, fanless metal case, dimensions 140x106x40mm, input voltage 7V..30V DC, operating temperature -20C..+70C, RH 5%..95% non conde
  3. 096140164 8 port industrial switch with SM SC manageable, redundant ring Industrial switch 1x singlemode SC 20km -20..+70C 8 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch with 7x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) fiber optic port, connector SC, max. distance 20km, redundant ring function, SNMP, Telnet, web interface, QoS, VLAN, DIN rail mountable, fanless metal case, dimensions 140x106x40mm, input voltage 7V..30V DC, operating temperat
  4. 096140165 8 port industrial switch, 2x MM ST manageable, redundant ring Industrial switch 2x multimode ST / BFOC -10..+70C 8 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch with 6x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 2x 100Base-FX multimode fiber optic ports, connector ST / BFOC, redundant ring function, SNMP, Telnet, web interface, QoS, VLAN, DIN rail mountable, fanless metal case, dimensions 140x106x40mm, input voltage 7V..30V DC, operating temperature -10C..+70C, RH 5%.
  5. 096140167 8 port industrial switch, 2x MM SC manageable, redundant ring Industrial switch 2x multimode SC -20..+70C 8 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch with 6x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 2x 100Base-FX multimode fiber optic ports, connector SC, redundant ring function, SNMP, Telnet, web interface, QoS, VLAN, DIN rail mountable, fanless metal case, dimensions 140x106x40mm, input voltage 7V..30V DC, operating temperature -20C..+70C, RH 5%..95% non conde
  6. 09614017 Fast Ethernet media converter multimode SC Fast Ethernet fiber optic converter multimode SC Fast Ethernet desktop fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX multimode fiber optic port for SC connector, max. distance max. 2km, optimized latency, link fault pass through, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, input current +5V..+12V DC, 2W max, operating temperature -5..+50C, RH 5..95% non condensing, 19" rack installation with p
  7. 096140170 8 port industrial switch with 2x SM SC manageable, ring Industrial switch 2x singlemode SC 20km -20..+70C 8 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch with 6x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 2x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) fiber optic ports, connector SC, max. distance 20km, redundant ring function, SNMP, Telnet, web interface, QoS, VLAN, DIN rail mountable, fanless metal case, dimensions 140x106x40mm, input voltage 7V..30V DC, operating temperature -2
  8. 09614023 Fast Ethernet media converter singlemode SC 60km Fast Ethernet fiber optic converter monomode SC 60km Fast Ethernet desktop fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) fiber optic port for SC connector, max. distance max. 60km, optimized latency, link fault pass through, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, input current +5V..+12V DC, 2W max, operating temperature -5..+50C, RH 5..95% non condensing, 19" r
  9. 09614064 3-port industrial switch 1x RJ45, 2x f/o BiDi (WDM) SC 15km Industrial switch 1x RJ45, 2x BiDi-bus SC 15km, -20..+70C 3 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch, 1x 10/100MBps 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 2x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) BiDi (WDM / SingleFiber) fiber optic ports with simplex SC connector, TX:1310 RX:1550nm and TX:1550 RX:1310nm to construct a data bus, max. distance 15km, DIN rail mountable, operating temperature -20..+70C, fanless, dimensions 2
  10. 09614065 16 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 16 port Industrial Ethernet switch 4.5V..50V DC, -20..+70C 16 port Fast Ethernet industrial switch, 16x 10/100MBps 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports, DIN rail mountable, fanless metal case 140x106x40mm error relay output, extended temperature range operating temperature -20..+70C, Green Ethernet according to IEEE 802.3az (EEE), input voltage: 4.5VDC..50VDC.
  11. 09614066 16 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 110V DC 16 port Industrial Ethernet switch 110V DC, -20..+70C 16 port Fast Ethernet industrial switch with 16x 10/100MBps 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports, DIN rail mountable, fanless metal case 140x106x40mm, error relay output, extended temperature range -20..+70C, Green Ethernet according to IEEE 802.3az (EEE), input voltage: 110V DC.
  12. 09614067 Industrial 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet mini f/o converter MM ST 100Base-FX industrial fiber optic converter multimode ST 2km Fast Ethernet industrial media converter 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 100Base-FX multimode fiber optic port for ST connector, optimized latency, fanless metal case, mounting: DIN rail or wall, 802.1Q VLAN transparent, input voltage 4.5V..50V DC, dimensions: 34x48x56mm (BxTxH), operating temperature: -20C..+70.
  13. 09614068 Industrial 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet mini f/o converter MM SC 100Base-FX industrial fiber optic converter multimode SC 2km Fast Ethernet industrial media converter 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 100Base-FX multimode fiber optic port for SC connector, optimized latency, fanless metal case, mounting: DIN rail or wall, 802.1Q VLAN transparent, input voltage 4.5V..50V DC, dimensions: 34x48x56mm (BxTxH), operating temperature: -20C..+70.
  14. 09614069 Industrial Fast Ethernet mini fiber optic converter SM SC 20km Fast Ethernet industrial f/o converter singlemode SC 20km Fast Ethernet industrial media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) fiber optic port, SC connector, max. distance 20km, optimized latency, fanless metal case, mounting: DIN rail or wall, 802.1Q VLAN transparent, input voltage 4.5V..50V DC, dimensions: 34x48x56mm (BxTxH), operating temper
  15. 09614072 Industrial Fast Ethernet mini f/o converter SM BiDi SC 15km Fast Ethernet industrial f/o converter monomode BiDi A SC 15km Fast Ethernet industrial media converter with 1x 10/100MBit 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) BiDi (singlefiber / WDM) fiber optic port, SC connector, max. distance 15km, wavelength TX:1310nm RS:1550nm, optimized latency, fanless metal case, mounting: DIN rail or wall, 802.1Q VLAN transparent, input voltage 4.5V.
  16. 09614073 Industrial Fast Ethernet mini f/o converter SM BiDi SC 15km Fast Ethernet industrial f/o converter monomode BiDi B SC 15km Fast Ethernet industrial media converter with 1x 10/100MBit 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) BiDi (singlefiber / WDM) fiber optic port, SC connector, max. distance 15km, wavelength TX:1550nm RS:1310nm, optimized latency, fanless metal case, mounting: DIN rail or wall, 802.1Q VLAN transparent, input voltage 4.5V.
  17. 09614074 Industrial Fast Ethernet mini f/o converter MM SC 110V DC 100Base-FX industrial fiber optic converter MM SC 2km 110V DC Fast Ethernet industrial media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ45 port and 1x 100Base-FX multimode fiber optic port for SC connector, optimized latency, fanless metal case, mounting: DIN rail or wall, 802.1Q VLAN transparent, input voltage 110V DC, dimensions: 45.5x48x56mm (BxTxH), operating temperature: -20C..+70.
  18. 09614075 Industrial Fast Ethernet mini f/o converter SM SC 20km 110V DC 100Base-FX industrial fiber optic converter SM SC 20km 110V DC Fast Ethernet industrial media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) fiber optic port for SC connector, optimized latency, fanless metal case, mounting: DIN rail or wall, 802.1Q VLAN transparent, input voltage 110V DC, dimensions: 45.5x48x56mm (BxTxH), operating temperature: -20C..+
  19. 09614078 Industrial Fast Ethernet mini f/o converter MM ST 110V DC 100Base-FX industrial fiber optic converter MM ST 2km 110V DC Fast Ethernet industrial media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX multimode fiber optic port for ST / BFOC connector, optimized latency, fanless metal case, mounting: DIN rail or wall, 802.1Q VLAN transparent, input voltage 110V DC, dimensions: 45.5x48x56mm (BxTxH), operating temperature: -20C..+70.09614079 Industrial Fast Ethernet mini converter SM BiDi SC 15km 110V DC 100Base-FX industrial f/o converter SM BiDi A SC 15km 110V DC Fast Ethernet industrial media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode BiDi (singlefiber / WDM) TX:1310 RX:1550nm fiber optic port for SC connector, max. distance 15km, optimized latency, fanless metal case, mounting: DIN rail or wall, 802.1Q VLAN transparent, input voltage 110V DC, dimensions 45
  20. 09614080 Industrial Fast Ethernet mini converter SM BiDi SC 15km 110V DC 100Base-FX industrial f/o converter SM BiDi B SC 15km 110V DC Fast Ethernet industrial media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode BiDi (singlefiber / WDM) TX:1550 RX:1310nm fiber optic port for SC connector, max. distance 15km, optimized latency, fanless metal case, mounting: DIN rail or wall, 802.1Q VLAN transparent, input voltage 110V DC, dimensions 45
  21. 09614081 24 port stackable Gigabit Ethernet switch 4x SFP combo AC 24 port stackable Gigabit Ethernet switch 4x SFP combo AC Stackable GbE Gigabit Ethernet switch with 24x 10/100/1000Mbit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports thereof 4x SFP combo slots (mini-GBIC) and 2x 5Gbps stacking HDMI ports for max. 5 cascadings (=120 ports/stack), management via web, Telnet, CLI and SNMP v1,v2c,v3, power saving mode, SSH, HTTPS, VLAN, QoS, stormcontrol, LACP, Spanning Tree STP/RSTP/MSTP, IGMP
  22. 09614082 24 port stackable Gigabit Ethernet switch 4x SFP combo AC PoE 24 port stackable Gigabit Ethernet switch 4x SFP combo AC PoE Stackable GbE Gigabit Ethernet switch with 24x 10/100/1000Mbit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 PoE Power over Ethernet ports according to IEEE 802.3at high power (max.30W/port max.720W total) thereof 4x SFP combo slots (mini-GBIC) and 2x 5Gbps stacking HDMI ports for max. 5 cascadings (=120 ports/stack), management via web, Telnet, CLI and SNMP v1,v2c,
  23. 09614083 24 port stackable Gigabit Ethernet switch 4x SFP combo DC 24 port stackable Gigabit Ethernet switch 4x SFP combo DC Stackable GbE Gigabit Ethernet switch with 24x 10/100/1000Mbit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports thereof 4x SFP combo slots (mini-GBIC) and 2x 5Gbps stacking HDMI ports for max. 5 cascadings (=120 ports/stack), management via web, Telnet, CLI and SNMP v1,v2c,v3, power saving mode, SSH, HTTPS, VLAN, QoS, stormcontrol, LACP, Spanning Tree STP/RSTP/MSTP, IGMP
  24. 09614084 24 port stackable Gigabit Ethernet switch 4x SFP combo DC PoE 24 port stackable Gigabit Ethernet switch 4x SFP combo DC PoE Stackable GbE Gigabit Ethernet switch with 24x 10/100/1000Mbit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 PoE Power over Ethernet ports according to IEEE 802.3at high power (max.30W/port max.720W total), thereof 4x SFP combo slots (mini-GBIC) and 2x 5Gbps stacking HDMI ports for max. 5 cascadings (=120 ports/stack), management via web, Telnet, CLI and SNMP v1,v2c
  25. 09614144 Wall mounting kit for product groups 0961400 Wall mounting kit Wall mounting kit for product group 0961400
  26. 09614147 Wall mounting kit for product group 0961379 Wall mounting kit Mounting accessories for industrial switches 5-port 09613790 and 8-port 09613791
  27. 09614241 Fast Ethernet switch 4x RJ-45 1x multimode SC managed Fast Ethernet desktop switch, uplink multimode SC 5 port Fast Ethernet desktop switch with 4x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1x 100Base-FX multimode fiber optic uplink port for SC connector, max. distance 2km. All ports automatically and manually configurable, web based management, port- and Tag- based VLAN-support.
  28. 09614242 Fast Ethernet switch 6x RJ-45 1x multimode SC managed 7-port Fast Ethernet desktop switch, multimode SC uplink 7 port Fast Ethernet desktop switch with 6x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1x 100Base-FX multimode fiber optic uplink port for SC connector, max. distance 2km. All ports automatically and manually configurable, web based management, port- and Tag- based VLAN-support.
  29. 09614270 Fast Ethernet switch 4x 10/100BaseTX 1x multimode ST managed Fast Ethernet switch, uplink multimode ST 5 port Fast Ethernet desktop switch with 4x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1x 100Base-FX multimode fiber optic uplink port for ST connector, max. distance 2km. All ports automatically and manually configurable, web based management, port- and Tag- based VLAN-support.
  30. 09614274 Fast Ethernet switch 4x 10/100BaseTX 1x multimode VF-45 managed Fast Ethernet switch, uplink multimode VF-45 5 port Fast Ethernet desktop switch with 4x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1x 100Base-FX multimode fiber optic uplink port for Volition VF-45 connector, max. distance 2km. All ports automatically and manually configurable, web based management, port- and Tag- based VLAN-support.
  31. 09614280 Fast Ethernet switch 6x 10/100BaseTX 1x multimode ST managed Fast Ethernet switch, uplink multimode ST 7 port Fast Ethernet desktop switch with 6x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1x 100Base-FX multimode fiber optic uplink port for ST / BFOC connector, max. distance 2km. All ports automatically and manually configurable, web based management, port- and Tag- based VLAN-support.
  32. 09614284 Fast Ethernet switch 6x 10/100BaseTX 1x multimode VF-45 managed Fast Ethernet switch, uplink multimode VF-45 7 port Fast Ethernet desktop switch with 6x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1x 100Base-FX multimode fiber optic uplink port for Volition VF-45 connector, max. distance 2km. All ports automatically and manually configurable, web based management, port- and Tag- based VLAN-support.
  33. 09614290 Fast Ethernet mini media converter multimode ST / BFOC 2km Fast Ethernet mini media converter multimode ST / BFOC 2km Compact Fast Ethernet media converter with 1x 10/100 Mbit/s 100Base-TX RJ45-port and 1x 100MBit/s 100Base-FX multimode optical fiber port with ST / BFOC connector, max. distance 2km, wavelength 1310nm. Optimized latency. Operating temperature 0C .. 50C, relative humidity 5% .. 95% non condensing. Input voltage +3.3V DC, power consumption max.
  34. 09614291 Fast Ethernet mini media converter multimode SC 2km Fast Ethernet mini media converter multimode SC 2km Compact Fast Ethernet media converter with 1x 10/100 Mbit/s 100Base-TX RJ45-port and 1x 100MBit/s 100Base-FX multimode optical fiber port with SC connector, max. distance 2km, wavelength 1310nm. Optimized latency. Operating temperature 0C .. 50C, relative humidity 5% .. 95% non condensing. Input voltage +3.3V DC, power consumption max. 1.8W. Dimensions 64x5
  35. 09614292 Fast Ethernet mini media converter singlemode SC 20km Fast Ethernet mini media converter monomode SC 20km Compact Fast Ethernet media converter with 1x 10/100 Mbit/s 100Base-TX RJ45-port and 1x 100MBit/s 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) optical fiber port with SC connector, max. distance 20km, wavelength 1310nm. Optimized latency. Operating temperature 0C .. 50C, relative humidity 5% .. 95% non condensing. Input voltage +3.3V DC, power consumption max. 1.8W.
  36. 09614293 Fast Ethernet media converter singlemode SC 20km BiDi/WDM A Fast Ethernet media converter monomode SC 20km BiDi/WDM A Compact Fast Ethernet media converter with 1x 10/100 Mbit/s 100Base-TX RJ45-port and 1x 100MBit/s 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) optical fiber port for full duplex transmission via a single fiber (BiDi/WDM/SingleFiber) with SC simplex connector, max. distance 20km, TX=1310nm, RX=1550nm. Optimized latency. Operating temperature 0C..50C, relat
  37. 09614294 Fast Ethernet media converter singlemode SC 20km BiDi/WDM B Fast Ethernet media converter monomode SC 20km BiDi/WDM B Compact Fast Ethernet media converter with 1x 10/100 Mbit/s 100Base-TX RJ45-port and 1x 100MBit/s 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) optical fiber port for full duplex transmission via a single fiber (BiDi/WDM/SingleFiber) with SC simplex connector, max. distance 20km, TX=1550nm, RX=1310nm. Optimized latency. Operating temperature 0C..50C, relat
  38. 09614309 Gigabit Ethernet switch 5x RJ45 1x SFP multimode f/o managed 6 port Gigabit Ethernet switch 5x RJ45 1x SFP Multimdoe 500m 6 port Gigabit Ethernet switch in a desktop case with 5x 10/100/1000 MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports and 1x 1000Base-X SFP slot incl. Multimode 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet SFP module (mini GBIC) for LC connector, max. distance 500m. Web management, VLAN, RSTP Rapid Spanning Tree, MSTP, MAC security, link Aggregation with LACP, IGMP Snooping.
  39. 09614310 Gigabit Ethernet switch 5x RJ45 1x SFP singlemode 10km managed 6 port Gigabit Ethernet switch 5x RJ45 1x SFP singlemode 10km 6 port Gigabit Ethernet switch in a desktop case with 5x 10/100/1000 MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports and 1x 1000Base-X SFP slot incl. Singlemode 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet SFP module (mini GBIC) for LC connector, max. distance 10km. Web management, VLAN, RSTP Rapid Spanning Tree, MSTP, MAC security, link Aggregation with LACP, IGMP Snoopi
  40. 09614311 Gigabit Ethernet switch 5x RJ45 1x SFP singlemode 20km managed 6 port Gigabit Ethernet switch 5x RJ45 1x SFP singlemode 20km 6 port Gigabit Ethernet switch in a desktop case with 5x 10/100/1000 MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports and 1x 1000Base-X SFP slot incl. Singlemode 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet SFP module (mini GBIC) for LC connector, max. distance 20km. Web management, VLAN, RSTP Rapid Spanning Tree, MSTP, MAC security, link Aggregation with LACP, IGMP Snoopi
  41. 09614322 Gigabit Ethernet switch 7x RJ45 1x singlemode SFP 10km managed 8 port Gigabit Ethernet switch 7x RJ45 1x singlemode SFP 10km 8 port Gigabit Ethernet switch in a desktop case with 7x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports and 1x combo port incl. 1000Base-LX singlemode (monomode) SFP module for LC connector, max. distance 10km. Supports VLAN, QoS, LACP, IGMP Snooping, RSTP Rapid Spanning Tree, MSTP, DDM. Management: Web interface and SNMP v1 v2c. Fanless metal
  42. 09614323 Gigabit Ethernet switch 7x RJ45 1x singlemode SFP 20km managed 8 port Gigabit Ethernet switch 7x RJ45 1x singlemode SFP 20km 8 port Gigabit Ethernet switch in a desktop case with 7x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports and 1x combo port incl. 1000Base-LX singlemode (monomode) SFP module for LC connector, max. distance 20km. Supports VLAN, QoS, LACP, IGMP Snooping, RSTP Rapid Spanning Tree, MSTP, DDM. Management: Web interface and SNMP v1 v2c. Fanless metal
  43. 09614326 Gigabit Ethernet switch 7x RJ45 1x multimode SFP 500m managed 8 port Gigabit Ethernet switch 7x RJ45 1x multimode SFP 500m 8 port Gigabit Ethernet switch in a desktop case with 7x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports and 1x combo port incl. 1000Base-SX multimode SFP module for LC connector, max. distance 500m. Supports VLAN, QoS, LACP, IGMP Snooping, RSTP Rapid Spanning Tree, MSTP, DDM. Management: Web interface and SNMP v1 v2c. Fanless metal case, dimensio
  44. 09612959 8 port Gigabit Ethernet industrial switch managed red. Ring without PoE ports, input: 6.5 .. 60V DC Gigabit Industrial Ethernet switch with 8x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports, thereof 2x SFP combo ports with SFP slots for 1000Base-SX multimode or 1000Base-LX singlemode (monomode) fiber optic SFP modules, DIN rail mountable (control cabinet), dimensions 40x106x140mm WxDxH, input voltage 6.5V..60V DC, operating temperature -20C..+70C, relative humidity
  45. 09612960 8 port Gigabit Ethernet industrial switch redundant ring PoE 4x PoE port IEEE 802.3af, input: 48V DC Gigabit Industrial Ethernet switch with 8x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports, thereof 2x SFP combo ports with SFP slots for 1000Base-SX multimode or 1000Base-LX singlemode (monomode) fiber optic SFP modules, and 4x Gigabit Ethernet PoE endspan PSE ports according to IEEE 802.3af standard (48V 15.4W), dimensions 40x106x140mm WxDxH, input voltage 44V..54V D
  46. 09614340 GbE PoE+ f/o converter with 1000Base-SX SFP MM 500m PoE+ f/o converter incl. 1x multimode 1000Base-SX SFP 500m Gigabit Ethernet media converter with 1x 10/100/1000Mbit/s 1000Base-T RJ45-port and per 1x 1000MBit/s SFP Einschub for 1000Base-SX or 1000Base-LX SFP modules and 100MBit/s SFP Einschub for 100Base-FX SFP modules, high power PoE+ PSE RJ-45 port according to IEEE 802.3af and IEEE 802.3at, management via web and SNMP, supports IGMP Snooping, VLAN accordin
  47. 09614341 GbE PoE+ f/o converter with 1000Base-LX SFP SM 10km PoE+ f/o converter incl. 1x singlemode 1000Base-LX SFP 10km Gigabit Ethernet media converter with 1x 10/100/1000Mbit/s 1000Base-T RJ45-port and per 1x 1000MBit/s SFP Einschub for 1000Base-SX or 1000Base-LX SFP modules and 100MBit/s SFP Einschub for 100Base-FX SFP modules, high power PoE+ PSE RJ-45 port according to IEEE 802.3af and IEEE 802.3at, management via web and SNMP, supports IGMP Snooping, VLAN accordi
  48. 09614342 GbE PoE+ f/o converter with 1000Base-LX SFP SM 20km PoE+ f/o converter incl. 1x singlemode 1000Base-LX SFP 20km Gigabit Ethernet media converter with 1x 10/100/1000Mbit/s 1000Base-T RJ45-port and per 1x 1000MBit/s SFP Einschub for 1000Base-SX or 1000Base-LX SFP modules and 100MBit/s SFP Einschub for 100Base-FX SFP modules, high power PoE+ PSE RJ-45 port according to IEEE 802.3af and IEEE 802.3at, management via web and SNMP, supports IGMP Snooping, VLAN accordi
  49. 09614348 Fast Ethernet PoE+ f/o converter with 100Base-FX SFP MM 2km PoE+ f/o converter incl. 1x multimode 100Base-FX SFP 2km Gigabit Ethernet media converter with 1x 10/100/1000Mbit/s 1000Base-T RJ45-port and per 1x 1000MBit/s SFP Einschub for 1000Base-SX or 1000Base-LX SFP modules and 100MBit/s SFP Einschub for 100Base-FX SFP modules, high power PoE+ PSE RJ-45 port according to IEEE 802.3af and IEEE 802.3at, management via web and SNMP, supports IGMP Snooping, VLAN ac
  50. 09614349 Fast Ethernet PoE+ f/o converter with 100Base-FX SFP SM 30km PoE+ f/o converter incl. 1x singlemode 100Base-FX SFP 30km Gigabit Ethernet media converter with 1x 10/100/1000Mbit/s 1000Base-T RJ45-port and per 1x 1000MBit/s SFP Einschub for 1000Base-SX or 1000Base-LX SFP modules and 100MBit/s SFP Einschub for 100Base-FX SFP modules, high power PoE+ PSE RJ-45 port according to IEEE 802.3af and IEEE 802.3at, management via web and SNMP, supports IGMP Snooping, VLAN
  51. 09614354 Gigabit Ethernet media converter with singlemode SFP LC 50km GbE fiber optic converter with monomode SFP 1550nm 50km Gigabit Ethernet media converter with 1x 1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x SFP slot incl. 1000Base-LX singlemode (monomode) SFP module for LC connector, wavelength 1550nm, max. distance 50km. Direct media conversion, full wire speed, transparent, no packet length limitation. Operating temperature -5C..55C, RH 10..90% non-condensing, dimen
  52. 09612434 Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch 5x RJ45 1x SFP slot 6 port industrial GbE switch 1x 1000Base-X SFP slot 6 port Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch with 5x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports and 1x 1000Base-X GbE SFP slot for multimode or singlemode (monomode) fiber optic module, fanless metal case, dimensions WxHxD 144x104.5x26mm, DIN rail mountable, optional wall mounting. Management: Web browser, SNMP MIB-2, VLAN, 802.3ad LACP, 802.1p QoS, IP DSCP, 80
  53. 09612590 Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch 5x RJ45 1x monomode LC 10km 6 port industrial GbE switch 1x 1000Base-LX monomode 10km mng. 6 port Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch with 5x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports and 1x GbE SFP slot incl. Singlemode (monomode) 1000Base-LX SFP fiber optic module for LC connector, max. distance 10km, fanless metal case, dimensions WxHxD 144x104.5x26mm, DIN rail mountable, optional wall mounting. Management: Web browser, SNMP
  54. 09612591 Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch 5x RJ45 1x monomode LC 20km 6 port industrial GbE switch 1x 1000Base-LX monomode 20km mng. 6 port Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch with 5x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports and 1x GbE SFP slot incl. Singlemode (monomode) 1000Base-LX SFP fiber optic module for LC connector, max. distance 20km, fanless metal case, dimensions WxHxD 144x104.5x26mm, DIN rail mountable, optional wall mounting. Management: Web browser, SNMP
  55. 09612474 Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch 5x RJ45 1x multimode LC 6 port industrial GbE switch 1x 1000Base-SX multimode LC mng. 6 port Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch with 5x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports and 1x GbE SFP slot incl. Multimode 1000Base-SX SFP fiber optic module for LC connector, fanless metal case, dimensions WxHxD 144x104.5x26mm, DIN rail mountable, optional wall mounting. Management: Web browser, SNMP MIB-2, VLAN, 802.3ad LACP, 802.1p QoS
  56. 09614362 Industrial Ethernet f/o media converter singlemode SC 120km Industrial f/o converter monomode SC 120km 1550nm -20..+70C Industrial Fast Ethernet fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) 1550nm port for SC connector, max. distance 120km. 35mm DIN rail mountable, fanless metal case, dimensions WxDxH 28x85x95mm, operating temperature -20..+70C, input voltage +7..+30V DC, RH 5%..95% non condens
  57. 09614363 RS-232 f/o converter DIN rail mountable singlemode SC 30km RS-232 fiber optic converter singlemode SC 30km Fiber optic converter transmits RS-232 signals 0..115.2Kbps transparent via singlemode (monomode) optical fiber, SC connector, max. distance 30km, D-Sub9 socket, DCE, transmits handshake (RTS, CTS, DTR, DSR), optical isolation between RS-232 and main circuitry, ESD-protection and overvoltage protection (RS232), relay signal contact for power failure, fanle
  58. 09614368 Gigabit Ethernet media converter with singlemode SFP LC 30km GbE fiber optic converter with monomode SFP 1310nm 30km Gigabit Ethernet media converter with 1x 1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x SFP slot incl. 1000Base-LX singlemode (monomode) SFP module for LC connector, wavelength 1310nm, max. distance 30km. Direct media conversion, full wire speed, transparent, no packet length limitation. Operating temperature -5C..55C, RH 10..90% non-condensing, dimen
  59. 09612958 Industrial SFP Module monomode Fast Eth. 100BaseFX LC 30km SFP 100BaseFX monomode 1310nm LC 30km -40..85C Fast Ethernet 100Base-FX singlemode SFP fiber optic module (Mini-GBIC) with LC connecotr, 1310nm, Max. distance 30km. Suitable for industrial Ethernet fiber optic converter and switch. Patch cables see item 080400002.
  60. 09612957 Industr. SFP module multimode Fast Ethernet 100BaseFX LC 2km SFP 100BaseFX multimode 1310nm LC 2km -40..85C Fast Ethernet 100Base-FX multimode SFP fiber optic transceiver module (mini-GBIC) with LC connector, 1310nm, distance 2km. For Industrial Ethernet fiber optic converters and switches. Fiber optic patchcords: Item 080400002
  61. 09614429 Power supply 19" In: 100..264V AC Out: 48V DC 300W Power supply 19" In: 100..264V AC Out: 48V DC 300W Power supply for devices with PoE and PoE+ (high power) function, input 100..264V AC, output 48V DC max. 300W (300W @ 50C, 225W @ 60C, 150W @ 70C), cooling: Active fan, short-circuit proof, overload protection, EN60950, EN55022 class B, EN61000-3-2, EN61000-3-3, EN61000-6-2, dimensions 325x210x43mm 1HU, operating temperature -40C up to +70C, relative humid
  62. 09614430 Power supply 19" IN: 100..264V AC OUT: 52V DC 300W Power supply 19" IN: 100..264V AC OUT: 52V DC 300W Power supply for devices with PoE and PoE+ (high power) function, input 100..264V AC, output 52V DC max. 300W (300W @ 50C, 225W @ 60C, 150W @ 70C), cooling: Active fan, short-circuit proof, overload protection, EN60950, EN55022 class B, EN61000-3-2, EN61000-3-3, EN61000-6-2, dimensions 325x210x43mm 1HU, operating temperature -40C up to +70C, relative humid
  63. 09614432 Power supply 19" IN: 100..264V AC OUT: 48V DC 1000W Power supply 19" IN: 100..264V AC OUT: 48V DC 1000W Power supply for devices with PoE and PoE+ (high power) function, input 100..264V AC, output 48V DC max. 1000W (1000W @ 50C, 600W @ 60C), cooling: Active fan, short-circuit proof, overload protection, EN60950, EN55022 class B, EN61000-3-2, EN61000-3-3, EN61000-6-2, dimensions 325x210x43mm 1HU, operating temperature -20C up to +60C, relative humidity 10% .
  64. 09614433 Power supply 19" IN: 100..264V AC OUT: 52V DC 1000W Power supply 19" IN: 100..264V AC OUT: 52V DC 1000W Power supply for devices with PoE and PoE+ (high power) function, input 100..264V AC, output 52V DC max. 1000W (1000W @ 50C, 600W @ 60C), cooling: Active fan, short-circuit proof, overload protection, EN60950, EN55022 class B, EN61000-3-2, EN61000-3-3, EN61000-6-2, dimensions 325x210x43mm 1HU, operating temperature -20C up to +60C, relative humidity 10% .
  65. 09614438 28 port Gigabit Ethernet switch with 4x GbE/10GbE uplink ports 28 port Gigabit Ethernet switch with 4x GbE/10GbE uplink ports Gigabit Ethernet switch with 24x 100/1000 MBit/s SFP slots, thereof 4 combo ports with 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 Buchsen and 4x 10GbE SFP+ slots. Management via web, console port, Telnet, SNMP. Supports VLAN, QoS, SSH, RADIUS, LACP, RSTP, MSTP, IGMP Snooping, IPv6 etc. Input voltage 100V..240V AC and/or 48V DC redundant, incl. 1
  66. 09614478 VDSL2 bridge converter 2x Fast Ethernet RJ45, 1x RJ11 VDSL2 VDSL2 bridge converter 2x Fast Ethernet RJ45, 1x RJ11 VDSL2 2-port VDSL2 bridge converter with 2x 10/100 Mbps RJ45-port, 1x RJ11-port for VDSL2, maximum bandwidth 100 Mbps via two wire line, configuration of CO (master) or CPE (slave) Modus as well as speed and Interleave per DIP switch, supports Point-to-Point connections up to 3km distance, overvoltage protection, metal case with integrated wall mou
  67. 09614262 RJ-45 flat cable Cat.6a shielded 0,50m black 0,50m black Dimensions: 2mm x 7mm. Applications: For minimization of the cable volume in the distribution, cable management, suitable for all services up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet and PoE Power over Ethernet. Other lengths / colors on request.
  68. 09614263 RJ-45 flat cable Cat.6a shielded 1,00m black 1,00m black Dimensions: 2mm x 7mm. Applications: For minimization of the cable volume in the distribution, cable management, suitable for all services up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet and PoE Power over Ethernet. Other lengths / colors on request.
  69. 09614264 RJ-45 flat cable Cat.6a shielded 2,00m black 2,00m black Dimensions: 2mm x 7mm. Applications: For minimization of the cable volume in the distribution, cable management, suitable for all services up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet and PoE Power over Ethernet. Other lengths / colors on request.
  70. 09614265 RJ-45 flat cable Cat.6a shielded 3,00m black 3,00m black Dimensions: 2mm x 7mm. Applications: For minimization of the cable volume in the distribution, cable management, suitable for all services up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet and PoE Power over Ethernet. Other lengths / colors on request.
  71. 09614266 RJ-45 flat cable Cat.6a shielded 5,00m black 5,00m black Dimensions: 2mm x 7mm. Applications: For minimization of the cable volume in the distribution, cable management, suitable for all services up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet and PoE Power over Ethernet. Other lengths / colors on request.
  72. 09614267 RJ-45 flat cable Cat.6a shielded 10,00m black 10,00m black Dimensions: 2mm x 7mm. Applications: For minimization of the cable volume in the distribution, cable management, suitable for all services up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet and PoE Power over Ethernet. Other lengths / colors on request.
  73. 09614268 RJ-45 flat cable Cat.6a shielded 15,00m black 15,00m black Dimensions: 2mm x 7mm. Applications: For minimization of the cable volume in the distribution, cable management, suitable for all services up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet and PoE Power over Ethernet. Other lengths / colors on request.
  74. 09614603 Industrial Ethernet switch 8x M12 D IP65 + IP67 -40..+70C Fast Ethernet industrial switch 8x M12 IP65+IP67 -40..70C Industrial Fast Ethernet switch with 8x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX Fast Ethernet ports for M12 connector D coded. Operating temperature -40C..+70C, dimensions 163x195x60.5mm (WxDxH), protection class IP65 and IP67, input voltage +6.5..60V DC at M23 connector, consumption: 11.5W, wall mounting or flush mounting, inklusiver starter cable set.09614604 8 port IP67 industrial switch PoE PD 1x multimode LC 2km 8 port IP67 industrial switch PoE PD 1x multimode LC 2km Industrial Fast Ethernet switch with 8x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX Fast Ethernet ports with M12 D (IP67) connector thereof 1x combo 100Base-FX multimode LC fiber optic port, max. distance 2km, input voltage 6.5V..60V DC at M23 (IP67) or PoE according to IEEE 802.3af at port 4, management via web, console (M12), SNMP, supports VLAN, QoS, LACP, port mirr
  75. 09614606 8 port IP67 industrial switch PoE PD 1x singlemode LC 30km 8 port IP67 industrial switch PoE PD 1x singlemode LC 30km Industrial Fast Ethernet switch with 8x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX Fast Ethernet ports with M12 D (IP67) connector thereof 1x combo 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) LC f/o port, max. distance 30km, input voltage 6.5V..60V DC at M23 (IP67) or PoE according to IEEE 802.3af at port 4, management via web, console (M12), SNMP, supports VLAN, QoS, LACP,
  76. 09614607 8 port IP67 industrial switch PoE PD 2x singlemode LC 30km 8 port IP67 industrial switch PoE PD 2x singlemode LC 30km Industrial Fast Ethernet switch with 8x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX Fast Ethernet ports with M12 D (IP67) connector thereof 2x combo 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) LC f/o ports, max. distance 30km, input voltage 6.5V..60V DC at M23 (IP67) or PoE according to IEEE 802.3af at port 4, management via web, console (M12), SNMP, supports VLAN, QoS, LACP,
  77. 09614608 8 port IP67 industrial switch PoE PD 1x SM BiDi LC 20km 8 port IP67 industrial switch PoE PD 1x SM BiDi A LC 20km Industrial Fast Ethernet switch with 8x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX Fast Ethernet ports with M12 D (IP67) connector thereof 1x combo 100Base-FX SM (monomode) BiDi LC f/o port, BiDi/WDM TX:1310nm RX:1550nm, max. distance 20km, input voltage 6.5V..60V DC at M23 (IP67) or PoE according to IEEE 802.3af at port 4, management via web, console (M12), SNMP, sup
  78. 09614610 8 port IP67 GbE industrial switch PoE PD 1x multimode LC 550m 8 port IP67 GbE industrial switch PoE PD 1x multimode LC 550m Industrial GbE switch with 8x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet ports with M12 A (IP67) connector thereof 1x combo 1000Base-SX multimode LC f/o port, max. distance 550m, input voltage 6.5V..60V DC at M23 (IP67) or PoE according to IEEE 802.3af at port 4, management via web, console (M12), SNMP, supports VLAN, QoS, LACP, port mi
  79. 09614611 8 port IP67 GbE industrial switch PoE PD 2x multimode LC 550m 8 port IP67 GbE industrial switch PoE PD 2x multimode LC 550m Industrial GbE switch with 8x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet ports with M12 A (IP67) connector thereof 2x combo 1000Base-SX multimode LC f/o port, max. distance 550m, input voltage 6.5V..60V DC at M23 (IP67) or PoE according to IEEE 802.3af at port 4, management via web, console (M12), SNMP, supports VLAN, QoS, LACP, port mi
  80. 09614612 8 port IP67 GbE industrial switch PoE PD 1x singlemode LC 10km 8 port IP67 GbE industrial switch PoE PD 1x singlemode LC 10km Industrial GbE switch with 8x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet ports with M12 A (IP67) connector thereof 1x combo 1000Base-SX singlemode LC f/o port, max. distance 10km, input voltage 6.5V..60V DC at M23 (IP67) or PoE according to IEEE 802.3af at port 4, management via web, console (M12), SNMP, supports VLAN, QoS, LACP, port
  81. 09614613 8 port IP67 GbE industrial switch PoE PD 1x BiDi LC 10km 8 port IP67 GbE industrial switch PoE PD 1x BiDi A LC 10km Industrial GbE switch with 8x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet ports with M12 A (IP67) connector thereof 1x combo 1000Base-SX singlemode LC f/o port, BiDi/WDM TX:1310nm RX:1550nm, max. distance 10km, input voltage 6.5V..60V DC at M23 (IP67) or PoE according to IEEE 802.3af at port 4, management via web, console (M12), SNMP, supports V
  82. 09614614 8 port IP67 GbE industrial switch PoE PSE 1x multimode LC 550m 8 port IP67 GbE industrial switch PoE PSE 1x multimode LC 550m Industrial Gigabit Ethernet PoE switch (endspan) with 8x 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet ports with M12 A (IP67) connector and PoE 30W according to IEEE 802.3at thereof 1x combo 1000Base-SX multimode LC f/o port, max. distance 550m, input voltage 45V..57V DC at M23 (IP67), management via web, console (M12), SNMP, supports VLAN, QoS, LACP, po
  83. 09614615 8 port IP67 GbE industrial switch PoE PSE 2x multimode LC 550m 8 port IP67 GbE industrial switch PoE PSE 2x multimode LC 550m Industrial Gigabit Ethernet PoE switch (endspan) with 8x 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet ports with M12 A (IP67) connector and PoE 30W according to IEEE 802.3at thereof 2x combo 1000Base-SX multimode LC f/o port, max. distance 550m, input voltage 45V..57V DC at M23 (IP67), management via web, console (M12), SNMP, supports VLAN, QoS, LACP, po
  84. 09614616 8 port IP67 GbE industrial switch PoE PSE 1x singlemode LC 10km 8 port IP67 GbE industrial switch PoE PSE 1x SM LC 10km Industrial GbE PoE switch (endspan) with 8x 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet ports with M12 A (IP67) connector and PoE 30W according to IEEE 802.3at thereof 1x combo 1000Base-LX singlemode (monomode) LC f/o port, max. distance 10km, input voltage 45V..57V DC at M23 (IP67), management via web, console (M12), SNMP, supports VLAN, QoS, LACP, port mirr
  85. 09614617 8 port IP67 GbE industrial switch PoE PSE 1x SM BiDi LC 10km 8 port IP67 GbE industrial switch PoE PSE 1x SM BiDi A LC 10km Industrial GbE PoE switch (endspan) with 8x 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet ports with M12 A (IP67) connector and PoE 30W according to IEEE 802.3at thereof 1x combo 1000Base-LX singlemode (monomode) BiDi/WDM LC f/o port, TX:1310nm RX:1550nm, max. distance 10km, input voltage 45V..57V DC at M23 (IP67), management via web, console (M12), SNMP, s
  86. 09614622 8 port IP67 GbE industrial switch PoE PSE 2x singlemode LC 10km 8 port IP67 GbE industrial switch PoE PSE 2x SM LC 10km Industrial GbE PoE switch (endspan) with 8x 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet ports with M12 A (IP67) connector and PoE 30W according to IEEE 802.3at thereof 2x combo 1000Base-LX singlemode (monomode) LC f/o port, max. distance 10km, input voltage 45V..57V DC at M23 (IP67), management via web, console (M12), SNMP, supports VLAN, QoS, LACP, port mirr
  87. 09614634 8 port IP67 industrial switch PoE PD 1x SM BiDi LC 20km 8 port IP67 industrial switch PoE PD 1x SM BiDi B LC 20km Industrial Fast Ethernet switch with 8x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX Fast Ethernet ports with M12 D (IP67) connector thereof 1x combo 100Base-FX SM (monomode) BiDi LC f/o port, BiDi/WDM TX:1550nm RX:1310nm, max. distance 20km, input voltage 6.5V..60V DC at M23 (IP67) or PoE according to IEEE 802.3af at port 4, management via web, console (M12), SNMP, sup
  88. 09614636 8 port IP67 GbE industrial switch PoE PD 1x BiDi LC 10km 8 port IP67 GbE industrial switch PoE PD 1x BiDi B LC 10km Industrial GbE switch with 8x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet ports with M12 A (IP67) connector thereof 1x combo 1000Base-SX singlemode LC f/o port, BiDi/WDM TX:1550nm RX:1310nm, max. distance 10km, input voltage 6.5V..60V DC at M23 (IP67) or PoE according to IEEE 802.3af at port 4, management via web, console (M12), SNMP, supports V
  89. 09614637 8 port IP67 GbE industrial switch PoE PD 2x singlemode LC 10km 8 port IP67 GbE industrial switch PoE PD 2x singlemode LC 10km Industrial GbE switch with 8x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet ports with M12 A (IP67) connector thereof 2x combo 1000Base-SX singlemode LC f/o port, max. distance 10km, input voltage 6.5V..60V DC at M23 (IP67) or PoE according to IEEE 802.3af at port 4, management via web, console (M12), SNMP, supports VLAN, QoS, LACP, port
  90. 09614640 8 port IP67 GbE industrial switch PoE PSE 1x SM BiDi LC 10km 8 port IP67 GbE industrial switch PoE PSE 1x SM BiDi B LC 10km Industrial GbE PoE switch (endspan) with 8x 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet ports with M12 A (IP67) connector and PoE 30W according to IEEE 802.3at thereof 1x combo 1000Base-LX singlemode (monomode) BiDi/WDM LC f/o port, TX:1550nm RX:1310nm, max. distance 10km, input voltage 45V..57V DC at M23 (IP67), management via web, console (M12), SNMP, s
  91. 09614644 8-port industrial switch with 1x SC BiDi 1310/1550 20km managed 1x BiDi/WDM T/R:1310/1550nm SC 20km -20..+70C 8-port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch with 1x 100MBit/s 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) BiDi (WDM) fiber optic port (TX:1310nm RX:1550nm), manageable with redundant ring function, SNMP, telnet, web, QoS, VLAN, DIN rail mountable, metal case without fan, dimensions WxDxH 140x106x40mm, input voltage 7..30V DC, operating temperature -20C..+70C, RH 5%.
  92. 09614645 8-port industrial switch with 1x SC BiDi 1550/1310 20km managed 1x BiDi/WDM T/R:1550/1310nm SC 20km -20..+70C 8-port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch with 1x 100MBit/s 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) BiDi (WDM) fiber optic port (TX:1550nm RX:1310nm), manageable with redundant ring function, SNMP, telnet, web, QoS, VLAN, DIN rail mountable, metal case without fan, dimensions WxDxH 140x106x40mm, input voltage 7..30V DC, operating temperature -20C..+70C, RH 5%.
  93. 09614662 Industrial Ethernet f/o media converter singlemode SC 80km Industrial f/o converter monomode SC 80km 1310nm -20..+70C Industrial Fast Ethernet fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) 1310 port for SC connector, max. distance 80km. 35mm DIN rail mountable, fanless metal case, dimensions WxDxH 28x85x95mm, operating temperature -20..+70C, input voltage +7..+30V DC, RH 5%..95% non condensing,
  94. 09614663 Industrial Ethernet f/o media converter singlemode SC 100km Industrial f/o converter monomode SC 100km 1550nm -20..+70C Industrial Fast Ethernet fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) 1550nm port for SC connector, max. distance 100km. 35mm DIN rail mountable, fanless metal case, dimensions WxDxH 28x85x95mm, operating temperature -20..+70C, input voltage +7..+30V DC, RH 5%..95% non condens
  95. 09614664 Industrial Fast Ethernet f/o converter SC 20km BiDi WDM A Industrial f/o converter BiDi SC 20km TX:1310nm RX:1550nm Industrial Fast Ethernet fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode BiDi (WDM / SingleFiber) SC simplex port TX:1310nm RX;1550nm, max. distance 20km. 35mm DIN rail mountable, fanless metal case, dimensions WxDxH 28x85x95mm, operating temperature -20..+70C, input voltage +7..+30V DC, RH 5%..
  96. 09614665 Industrial Fast Ethernet f/o converter SC 20km BiDi WDM B Industrial f/o converter BiDi SC 20km TX:1550nm RX:1310nm Industrial Fast Ethernet fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode BiDi (WDM / SingleFiber) SC simplex port TX:1550nm RX;1310nm, max. distance 20km. 35mm DIN rail mountable, fanless metal case, dimensions WxDxH 28x85x95mm, operating temperature -20..+70C, input voltage +7..+30V DC, RH 5%..
  97. 09614686 8 port IP67 industrial switch PoE PD 2x multimode LC 2km 8 port IP67 industrial switch PoE PD 2x multimode LC 2km Industrial Fast Ethernet switch with 8x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX Fast Ethernet ports with M12 D (IP67) connector thereof 2x combo 100Base-FX multimode LC fiber optic ports, max. distance 2km, input voltage 6.5V..60V DC at M23 (IP67) or PoE according to IEEE 802.3af at port 4, management via web, console (M12), SNMP, supports VLAN, QoS, LACP, port mir
  98. 09614713 8-port industrial switch, 1x SC MM 2km and 1x SC SM 20km ring Industrial switch multimode SC / monomode SC 20km -20..+70C 8 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch with 6x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports, 1x 100Base-FX multimode fiber optic port, connector SC and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) fiber optic port, connector SC, redundant ring function, SNMP, Telnet, web interface, QoS, VLAN, DIN rail mountable, fanless metal case, dimensions 140x106x40mm, i
  99. 09614756 19" Gigabit Ethernet switch 24x RJ-45 4x SFP 19" Gigabit Ethernet switch 24x RJ-45 4x SFP 24 port fanless Gigabit Ethernet switch with 24x 10/100/1000Mbit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports, thereof 4x 1000Base-X combo ports with 100/1000MBit/s dual speed SFP slots for 1000Base-XS/LX Gigabit Ethernet and 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet SFPs, Mangement via Webbrowser, Jumbo Frames, STP/RSTP Spanning Tree, VLAN, QoS, IGMP Snooping, delivery incl. 19'-mounting kit
  100. 09614774 10-port Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch 8x RJ45 + 2xSFP PD Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch 8x RJ45 2x SFP PoE PD 10 port managed Gigabit Ethernet industrial switch with 8x 10/100/1000 MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ45 ports and 2x 100/1000 MBit/s dual speed SFP slots, 1x RJ45 console port, web management HTTPS/SSH, Telnet, SNMP, VLAN, QoS, IGMP Snooping, Spanning Tree, proprietary multi redundant ring function, IPv6, SFP DDM, DIN rail mountable, input voltage 7V..60
  101. 09614775 Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch 8x RJ45 2x SFP, PoE PSE Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch 8x RJ45 2x SFP, PoE PSE 10 port managed GbE industrial switch with 8x 10/100/1000 MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ45 ports, thereof 4x high power PoE Power over Ethernet endspan PSE ports according to IEEE 802.3at standard (max. 35W/port) and 2x 100/1000 MBit/s dual speed SFP slots, 1x RJ45 console port, web management HTTPS/SSH, Telnet, SNMP, VLAN, QoS, IGMP Snooping, Spanning Tr
  102. 09614828 Fast Ethernet PoE+ f/o converter with 100Base-FX SFP SM 60km PoE+ f/o converter incl. 1x singlemode 100Base-FX SFP 60km Gigabit Ethernet media converter with 1x 10/100/1000Mbit/s 1000Base-T RJ45-port and per 1x 1000MBit/s SFP Einschub for 1000Base-SX or 1000Base-LX SFP modules and 100MBit/s SFP Einschub for 100Base-FX SFP modules, high power PoE+ PSE RJ-45 port according to IEEE 802.3af and IEEE 802.3at, management via web and SNMP, supports IGMP Snooping, VLAN
  103. 09614862 Fast Ethernet media converter SC 20km BiDi WDM A Fast Ethernet f/o converter BiDi WDM TX:1310 RX:1550nm SC 20km Fast Ethernet desktop fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode BiDi (WDM / SingleFiber) SC simplex port TX:1310nm RX:1550nm, max. distance 20km via a single fiber. Optimized latency, auto-negotiation, auto-MDI/MDI-X, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, input voltage +5V..+12V DC, consumption max. 2W, op
  104. 09614863 Fast Ethernet media converter SC 20km BiDi WDM B, remote info Fast Ethernet f/o converter BiDi WDM TX:1550 RX:1310nm SC 20km Fast Ethernet desktop fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode BiDi (WDM / SingleFiber) SC simplex port TX:1550nm RX:1310nm, max. distance 20km via a single fiber. Optimized latency, auto-negotiation, auto-MDI/MDI-X, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, input voltage +5V..+12V DC, consumptio
  105. 09613971 RJ-45 flat cable Cat.6 unshielded 0,10m black 0,10m black Applications: Phone-cable or within closed cabinets with minimal space requirement (1.0x4.1mm) for all services up to Gigabit Ethernet.
  106. 09613972 RJ-45 flat cable Cat.6 unshielded 0,15m black 0,15m black Applications: Phone-cable or within closed cabinets with minimal space requirement (1.0x4.1mm) for all services up to Gigabit Ethernet.
  107. 09613973 RJ-45 flat cable Cat.6 unshielded 0,20m black 0,20m black Applications: Phone-cable or within closed cabinets with minimal space requirement (1.0x4.1mm) for all services up to Gigabit Ethernet.
  108. 09613974 RJ-45 flat cable Cat.6 unshielded 0,30m black 0,30m black Applications: Phone-cable or within closed cabinets with minimal space requirement (1.0x4.1mm) for all services up to Gigabit Ethernet.
  109. 09613809 EU power plug 12V DC PS EU power plug 12V DC 1A -10..+60C EU power plug input voltage: 100..240V AC, output: 12V DC (+/- 5%), 1,0A max., DC connector, dimensions 34.5x75x54.3mm WxDxH, suitable to item/-groups 0961232, 09612437, 09612951, 09612959, 0961300, 0961302, 0961334, 0961335, 0961400, 0961800, 096180M
  110. 09613372 24 port Gigabit Ethernet workgroup switch 19" Gigabit Ethernet switch 24x 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet switch with 24x 10/100/1000MBps 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports. Jumbo Frame support, Green-IT max. 15W, fanless metal case with internal switching power supply 100V..24V AC, approvals/certifications FCC Class A, CE Class A, LVD. Incl. 19" mounting kit 1HU.
  111. 09615032 Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch 8x 10/100/1000 MBps RJ45 Industrial switch 8x 1000Base-T Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports, MDI/MDI-X on all RJ45 ports, non blocking, Jumbo Frame support, alarm output, input voltage +8V .. +57V DC, metal case, operating temperature -30C .. +70C, consumption 10W max., relative humidity 5% .. 90% non condensing, fanless metal case, dimensions WxDxH 42x106x140mm, Hutschienenmo
  112. 09615033 Managed Industrial GbE switch 8x 10/100/1000 MBps RJ45 Managed industrial switch 8x 1000Base-T Managed Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports, non blocking, Jumbo Frame support, web management, SNMP MIB-II support, 802.1A VLAN, IGMP snooping, LLDP, QoS, alarm output, input voltage +8V .. +57V DC, consumption 10W max. IEEE 802.3az, metal case, operating temperature -30C .. +70C, relative humidity 5% .. 90% non conde
  113. 09615034 Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch / dual media converter Industrial GbE switch / fiber optic converter 2x RJ45 2x SFP Industrial Gigabit Ethernet media converter and switch with 2x 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports and 2x 100/1000Base-X dual speed SFP slot, alternatively dual media converter with optimized latency and redundancy option or managed 4-port switch. Jumbo Frame support, redundant ring, DDM, alarm contact, IPv6, QoS, VLAN, Storm control, IGMP snooping, MLD sno
  114. 09615035 Industrial Gigabit Ethernet PoE switch / dual media converter Industrial GbE switch / f/o converter 2x RJ45 PoE PSE 2x SFP Industrial Gigabit Ethernet media converter and switch with 2x 1000Base-T RJ-45 30W IEEE 802.3at PoE ports and 2x 100/1000Base-X dual speed SFP slot, alternatively dual media converter with optimized latency and redundancy option or managed 4-port switch. Jumbo Frame support, redundant ring, DDM, alarm contact, IPv6, QoS, VLAN, Storm contro
  115. 09615038 Gigabit Industrial Ethernet f/o converter 1000BaseT/LX LC 110km Industrial media converter 1000Base-LX LC 1550nm 110km Gigabit Ethernet industrial media converter 1000Base-T RJ-45 to Gigabit Ethernet SFP slot incl. SFP module 1000Base-LX singlemode (Mononode) LC connector, max. distance 110km, DIN rail mountable, metal case fanless 28x82x95mm (WxDxH), input voltage 7..30V DC, operating temperature -20..+70C, RH 5%..95% non condensing, FCC Class B, CE/EMC Class
  116. 09615143 Managed industrial media converter 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-S Industrial media converter 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-SX Industrial Gigabit Ethernet media converter with 1x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x 100/1000MBit/s dual speed SFP slot incl. 1000Base-SX multimode SFP module for LC duplex connector. Management via web, SNMP, VLAN, Jumbo Frames, power saving EEE, DIN rail mountable, extended temperature range, input voltage +12V..30V DC, fanles
  117. 09615144 Industrial media converter 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-LX 10km Industrial media converter 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-LX 10km Managed Industrial Gigabit Ethernet media converter with 1x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x 100/1000MBit/s dual speed SFP slot incl. 1000Base-LX singlemode (monomode) SFP module for LC duplex connector, max. distance 10km. Management via web, SNMP, VLAN, Jumbo Frames, power saving EEE, DIN rail mountable, extended temperatur
  118. 09615145 Industrial media converter 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-LX 20km Industrial media converter 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-LX 20km Managed Industrial Gigabit Ethernet media converter with 1x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x 100/1000MBit/s dual speed SFP slot incl. 1000Base-LX singlemode (monomode) SFP module for LC duplex connector, max. distance 20km. Management via web, SNMP, VLAN, Jumbo Frames, power saving EEE, DIN rail mountable, extended temperatur
  119. 09615146 Industrial media converter 10/100/1000MBit/s 100Base-FX MM LC Industrial media converter 10/100/1000MBit/s 100Base-FX MM LC Managed Industrial Gigabit Ethernet media converter with 1x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x 100/1000MBit/s dual speed SFP slot incl. 100Base-FX multimode SFP module for LC duplex connector. Management via web, SNMP, VLAN, Jumbo Frames, power saving EEE, DIN rail mountable, extended temperature range, input voltage +12V..30V
  120. 09615147 Industrial media converter 10/100/1000MBps 100Base-FX SM 30km Industrial media converter 10/100/1000MBps 100Base-FX SM 30km Managed Industrial Gigabit Ethernet media converter with 1x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x 100/1000MBit/s dual speed SFP slot incl. 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) SFP module for LC duplex connector, max. distance 30km. Management via web, SNMP, VLAN, Jumbo Frames, power saving EEE, DIN rail mountable, extended temperature
  121. 09615148 Industrial media converter 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-SX Industrial media converter 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-SX Industrial Gigabit Ethernet media converter with 1x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x 100/1000MBit/s dual speed SFP slot incl. 1000Base-SX multimode SFP module for LC duplex connector. Jumbo Frames, power saving EEE, DIN rail mountable, extended temperature range, input voltage +12V..30V DC, fanless metal case, dimensions WxDxH 40x80x95
  122. 09615149 Industrial media converter 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-LX 10km Industrial media converter 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-LX 10km Industrial Gigabit Ethernet media converter with 1x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x 100/1000MBit/s dual speed SFP slot incl. 1000Base-LX singlemode (monomode) SFP module for LC duplex connector, max. distance 10km. Jumbo Frames, power saving EEE, DIN rail mountable, extended temperature range, input voltage +12V..30V DC, fan
  123. 09615150 Industrial media converter 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-LX 20km Industrial media converter 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-LX 20km Industrial Gigabit Ethernet media converter with 1x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x 100/1000MBit/s dual speed SFP slot incl. 1000Base-LX singlemode (monomode) SFP module for LC duplex connector, max. distance 20km. Jumbo Frames, power saving EEE, DIN rail mountable, extended temperature range, input voltage +12V..30V DC, fan
  124. 09615151 Industrial media converter 10/100/1000MBit/s 100Base-FX MM LC Industrial media converter 10/100/1000MBit/s 100Base-FX MM LC Industrial Gigabit Ethernet media converter with 1x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x 100/1000MBit/s dual speed SFP slot incl. 100Base-FX multimode SFP module for LC duplex connector. Jumbo Frames, power saving EEE, DIN rail mountable, extended temperature range, input voltage +12V..30V DC, fanless metal case, dimensions WxDxH
  125. 09615152 Industrial media converter 10/100/1000MBps 100Base-FX SM 30km Industrial media converter 10/100/1000MBps 100Base-FX SM 30km Industrial Gigabit Ethernet media converter with 1x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x 100/1000MBit/s dual speed SFP slot incl. 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) SFP module for LC duplex connector, max. distance 30km. Jumbo Frames, power saving EEE, DIN rail mountable, extended temperature range, input voltage +12V..30V DC, fanl
  126. 09615244 19" 24 port Gigabit Ethernet modular switch managed 100-240V AC 24-port Gigabit Ethernet modular switch managed 100-240V AC Manageable 24 port Gigabit Ethernet modular switch with 3 slots for 8 port Fast Ethernet and/or Gigabit Ethernet modules with SFP slots rsp. Ports for RJ-45, fiber optic ST/BFOC or SC connector. Input voltage 100V .. 240V AC, dimensions 443x245x43mm 1HU, delivery incl. 19"-mounting accessories. SNMP v1/v2C/v3, web, Telnet CLI, console CLI,
  127. 09615245 19" 24 port Gigabit Ethernet modular switch managed 40V~72V DC 24-port Gigabit Ethernet modular switch managed 40V .. 72V DC 24 port managed Gigabit Ethernet modular switch with 3 slots for 8 port Fast Ethernet and / or Gigabit Ethernet modules with SFP slots rsp. Ports for RJ-45, fiber optic ST or SC connector. Input voltage 40V .. 72V DC, dimensions 443x245x43mm 1HU, delivery incl. 19"-mounting kit. Management: Console CLI, Telnet CLI, web, SNMP v1/v2C/v3, SS
  128. 09613124A RJ-45 flat cable Cat.6 unshielded 0,50m blue 0,50m blue Application area: Telephone connection cable or within closed buildings with minimum space requirement (1.0x4.1mm) for all services up to Gigabit Ethernet.
  129. 09613100A RJ-45 flat cable Cat.6 unshielded 1,00m blue 1,00m blue Application area: Telephone connection cable or within closed buildings with minimum space requirement (1.0x4.1mm) for all services up to Gigabit Ethernet.
  130. 09613104A RJ-45 flat cable Cat.6 unshielded 10,00m blue 10,00m blue Application area: Telephone connection cable or within closed buildings with minimum space requirement (1.0x4.1mm) for all services up to Gigabit Ethernet.
  131. 09613105A RJ-45 flat cable Cat.6 unshielded 15,00m blue 15,00m blue Application area: Telephone connection cable or within closed buildings with minimum space requirement (1.0x4.1mm) for all services up to Gigabit Ethernet.
  132. 09613101A RJ-45 flat cable Cat.6 unshielded 2,00m blue 2,00m blue Application area: Telephone connection cable or within closed buildings with minimum space requirement (1.0x4.1mm) for all services up to Gigabit Ethernet.
  133. 09613102A RJ-45 flat cable Cat.6 unshielded 3,00m blue 3,00m blue Application area: Telephone connection cable or within closed buildings with minimum space requirement (1.0x4.1mm) for all services up to Gigabit Ethernet.
  134. 09613103A RJ-45 flat cable Cat.6 unshielded 5,00m blue 5,00m blue Application area: Telephone connection cable or within closed buildings with minimum space requirement (1.0x4.1mm) for all services up to Gigabit Ethernet.
  135. 09615291 5 port Gigabit Ethernet switch 4x 1000Base-T 1x 1000Base SFP 5 port Gigabit Ethernet switch 4x 1000Base-T 1x 1000Base SFP Gigabit Ethernet desktop switch with 4x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports and 1x 1000MBit/s 1000Base-X SFP slot. Supports 802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet, Jumbo Frames, fanless desktop metal case, dimensions WxDxH 147x105x28mm, operating temperature 0C..40C, input voltage 5V DC, consumption 3.5W, incl. Wall wart.
  136. 096140035 Fibercheck max. 3km (singlemode) 2.5mm / 1.25mm ferrules Fibercheck 2.5mm / 1.25mm ferrules Quick tester for multimode and singlemode-fibers to detect fiber breakages. Max. distance: max. 3km. Ferrule diameter 2.5mm, incl. adapter for 1.25mm ferrules.
  137. 09615308 Gigabit Ethernet desktop switch 8x 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports Gigabit Ethernet desktop switch 8x 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports Gigabit Ethernet desktop switch with 8x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports, 9,6KB Jumbo Frame support, IEEE 802.1p QoS classification, full- and half duplex on all ports, auto MDI / MDI-X, fanless desktop metal case, dimensions WxDxH 155x86x26mm, input voltage +5V DC via wall wart, consumption max. 3.5W, operating temperature 0C..40C, CE m
  138. 09615315 20+4 port GbE Layer3 switch with 24x 10/100/1000 Mb 20+4 port Gigabit Ethernet Layer3 switch with 24x 10/100/1000 20+4 port Gigabit Ethernet Layer3 switch with 24x 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45-ports, thereof 4x 10/100/1000 Mbps combo-ports RJ45/(dual speed) SFP for inclusion a standard mini-GBICs, SFP DDM support, Layer 3 Unicast/Multicast Routing for IPv4/IPv6, 802.1Q VLAN, QoS, IGMP Snooping, 802.3ad trunking, management via SNMP, console, Telnet and web, alarm Re
  139. 09615316 20+4 port PoE Gigabit Ethernet Layer3 switch with 24x 10/100/10 20+4 port PoE Gigabit Ethernet Layer3 switch with 24x 10/100/ 20+4 port PoE GbE Layer3 switch with 24x 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45-ports, thereof 4x 10/100/1000 Mbps combo-ports RJ45/(dual speed) SFP for inclusion a standard mini-GBICs, PoE according to 802.3at and 802.3af standard, PoE budget up to 770W, SFP DDM support, Layer 3 Unicast/Multicast Routing for IPv4/IPv6, 802.1Q VLAN, QoS, IGMP Snooping,
  140. 099290111 EU plug power supply with ferrule termination EU plug power supply 12V DC with ferrule termination Input voltage: 230 V AC, output voltage: 3 / 4,5 / 5 / 6 / 7,5 / 9 / 12 V DC switchable, output current max. 600mA, operating temperature: 0..+40C, cable length: ca. 2m.
  141. 099257004 4-port Fast Ethernet duct switch UP 2x POF link Duct switch with 2x 1.5mm POF duplex opto clamps 2x 100Base-FX POF, 2x 10/100MBps RJ-45. The POF cable can be connected to the switch at the opto clamp without any tool. Bus struckture by 2x fiber optic ports. 650nm, Distance: 70m. Easy installation, fiber optic lines are bugproof and not affected by electromagnetic interferences. Application: Building installation / hotels / cybercafs, offices, home offices, .
  142. 09923217R RS-232 f/o transceiver PP SubD-25 socket, 850nm FSMA DIN rail RS232 f/o Modem SubD-25 socket multimode 850nm F-SMA DIN rail EIA-232 / RS-232 fiber optic converter for point to point connections, full duplex, max. 120 kBit/s, SubD-25 socket, 850nm for multimode optical fiber cable, connector F-SMA, aluminium case, input voltage +5V at pin 18 or +9..+30V DC (unregulated) at screw terminal, operating temperature -40..+80C, incl. DIN rail snap-in element.09923218R RS-232 f/o transceiver PP SubD-25 socket, 850nm ST/BFOC DINrail RS232 f/o Modem SubD-25 socket multimode 850nm ST/BFOC DINrail EIA-232 / RS-232 fiber optic converter for point to point connections, full duplex, max. 120kBit/s, SubD-25 socket (f), 850nm for multimode optical fiber cable, connector ST / BFOC, aluminium case, input voltage +5V at pin 18 or +9..+30V DC (unregulated) at screw terminal, operating temperature -40..+80C, incl. DIN rail snap-in eleme
  143. 09923219R RS-232 f/o converter POF 660nm F-SMA SubD-25 socket PP DIN rail RS232 f/o Modem SubD-25 socket POF 660nm F-SMA PP DIN rail EIA-232 / RS-232 FDX (full duplex) fiber optic transceiver interface for point-to-point connections, max. 120kBit/s, 25-pin Sub-D socket (f), fiber optic port 660nm for optical polymer fibers (POF), connector F-SMA, aluminium case, input voltage +5V at pin 18 or +9..+30V DC (unregulated) at screw terminal, operating temperature -40..+80C
  144. 09923220R RS-232 f/o converter POF 660nm ST SubD-25 socket PP DIN rail RS232 f/o Modem SubD-25 socket POF 660nm ST/BFOC PP DIN rail EIA-232 / RS-232 FDX (full duplex) fiber optic transceiver interface for point-to-point connections, max. 120kBit/s, 25-pin Sub-D socket (f), fiber optic port 660nm for optical polymer fibers (POF), connector ST / BFOC, aluminium case, input voltage +5V at pin 18 or +9..+30V DC (unregulated) at screw terminal, operating temperature -40..+8
  145. 09923221R RS-232 f/o bus converter POF 660nm FSMA SubD-25 socket DIN rail RS232 f/o bus Modem SubD-25 socket POF 660nm F-SMA DIN rail EIA-232 / RS-232 FDX (full duplex) fiber optic transceiver interface for bus connections, max. 120kBit/s, 25-pin Sub-D socket (f), 2x fiber optic ports 660nm for optical polymer fibers (POF), connector F-SMA, aluminium case, input voltage +5V at pin 18 or +9..+30V DC (unregulated) at screw terminal, operating temperature -40..+80C, incl
  146. 09923222R RS-232 f/o bus converter POF 660nm ST SubD-25 socket DIN rail RS232 f/o bus Modem SubD-25 socket POF 660nm ST/BFOC DIN rail EIA-232 / RS-232 FDX (full duplex) fiber optic transceiver interface for bus connections, max. 120kBit/s, 25-pin Sub-D socket (f), 2x fiber optic ports 660nm for optical polymer fibers (POF), connector ST / BFOC, aluminium case, input voltage +5V at pin 18 or +9..+30V DC (unregulated) at screw terminal, operating temperature -40..+80C,
  147. 09923223R RS-232 f/o bus converter multimode 850nm F-SMA SubD-25 DIN rail RS232 f/o bus SubD-25 socket multimode 850nm F-SMA DIN rail EIA-232 / RS-232 FDX (full duplex) fiber optic transceiver interface for bus connections, max. 120kBit/s, 25-pin Sub-D socket (f), 2x fiber optic ports 850m for multimode fiber optic cable, connector F-SMA, aluminium case, input voltage +5V at pin 18 or +9..+30V DC (unregulated) at screw terminal, operating temperature -40..+80C incl. S
  148. 09923224R RS-232 f/o bus converter multimode 850nm ST SubD-25 DIN rail RS232 f/o bus SubD-25 socket multimode 850nm ST/BFOC DIN rail EIA-232 / RS-232 FDX (full duplex) fiber optic transceiver interface for bus connections, max. 120kBit/s, 25-pin Sub-D socket (f), 2x fiber optic ports 850m for multimode fiber optic cable, connector ST / BFOC, aluminium case, input voltage +5V at pin 18 or +9..+30V DC (unregulated) at screw terminal, operating temperature -40..+80C incl
  149. 09923248R RS-232 f/o transceiver PP SubD-25 plug, 850nm ST/BFOC DR RS232 f/o Modem SubD-25 plug multimode 850nm ST/BFOC DR EIA-232 / RS-232 fiber optic converter for point to point connections, full duplex, max. 120kBit/s, SubD-25 plug (m), 850nm for multimode optical fiber cable, connector ST / BFOC, aluminium case, input voltage +5V at pin 18 or +9..+30V DC (unregulated) at screw terminal, operating temperature -40..+80C, incl. DIN rail snap-in element.
  150. 09923249R RS-232 f/o transceiver PP SubD-25 plug, 850nm FSMA DIN rail RS232 f/o Modem SubD-25 plug multimode 850nm F-SMA DIN rail EIA-232 / RS-232 fiber optic converter for point to point connections, full duplex, max. 120kBit/s, SubD-25 plug (m), 850nm for multimode optical fiber cable, connector F-SMA, aluminium case, input voltage +5V at pin 18 or +9..+30V DC (unregulated) at screw terminal, operating temperature -40..+80C, incl. DIN rail snap-in element.
  151. 09923250R RS-232 f/o converter POF 660nm ST/BFOC SubD-25 socket DIN rail RS232 f/o Modem SubD-25 socket POF 660nm ST/BFOC DIN rail EIA-232 / RS-232 FDX (full duplex) fiber optic transceiver interface for point to point connections, max. 120kBit/s, 25-pin Sub-D socket (f), 660nm for optical polymer fibers (POF), connector ST / BFOC, aluminium case, input voltage +5V at pin 18 or +9..+30V DC (unregulated) at screw terminal, operating temperature -40..+80C, incl. Snap-in
  152. 09923251R RS-232 f/o converter POF 660nm F-SMA SubD-25 plug DIN rail RS232 fiber optic Modem SubD-25 plug POF 660nm F-SMA DIN rail EIA-232 / RS-232 FDX (full duplex) fiber optic transceiver interface for point to point connections, max. 120kBit/s, 25-pin Sub-D plug (m), 660nm for optical polymer fibers (POF), connector F-SMA, aluminium case, input voltage +5V at pin 18 or +9..+30V DC (unregulated) at screw terminal, operating temperature -40..+80C, incl. Snap-in eleme
  153. 099221517 RS-232 f/o converter FDX SubD-25 socket multimode 850nm F-SMA RS232 fiber optic Modem SubD-25 socket multimode 850nm F-SMA EIA-232 / RS-232 fiber optic transceiver interface for point to point connections via multimode fiber optic cable, full duplex, max. 120kBit/s, SubD-25 socket (f), wavelength 850nm, connector F-SMA, aluminium case, input voltage +5V at pin 18 or +9..+30V DC (unregulated) at screw terminal, operating temperature -40..+80C, optional snap-i
  154. 099221518 RS-232 f/o converter FDX SubD-25 socket multimode 850nm ST/BFOC RS232 fiber optic Modem SubD-25 socket multimode 850nm ST/BFOC EIA-232 / RS-232 fiber optic transceiver interface for point to point connections via multimode fiber optic cable, full duplex, max. 120kBit/s, SubD-25 socket (f), wavelength 850nm, connector ST / BFOC, aluminium case, input voltage +5V at pin 18 or +9..+30V DC (unregulated) at screw terminal, operating temperature -40..+80C, optiona
  155. 099221519 RS-232 fiber optic converter FDX POF 660nm F-SMA SubD-25 socket RS232 FDX fiber optic Modem SubD-25 socket POF 660nm F-SMA EIA-232 / RS-232 FDX (full duplex) fiber optic transceiver interface for point to point connections via POF fiber optic cable (optical polymer fibers), max. 120kBit/s, 25-pin Sub-D socket (f), wavelength 660nm, connector F-SMA, aluminium case, input voltage +5V at pin 18 or +9..+30V DC (unregulated) at screw terminal, operating temperatur
  156. 099221520 RS-232 f/o converter FDX POF 660nm ST / BFOC SubD-25 socket RS232 FDX fiber optic Modem SubD-25 socket POF 660nm ST / BFOC EIA-232 / RS-232 FDX (full duplex) fiber optic transceiver interface for point to point connections via POF fiber optic cable (optical polymer fibers), max. 120kBit/s, 25-pin Sub-D socket (f), wavelength 660nm, connector ST / BFOC, aluminium case, input voltage +5V at pin 18 or +9..+30V DC (unregulated) at screw terminal, operating temper
  157. 099221521 RS-232 f/o converter bus FDX POF 660nm F-SMA SubD-25 socket RS232 fiber optic bus Modem SubD-25 socket POF 660nm F-SMA EIA-232 / RS-232 FDX (full duplex) fiber optic transceiver interface for bus connections via POF fiber optic cable (optical polymer fibers), max. 120kBit/s, 25-pin Sub-D socket (f), 2x fiber optic ports, wavelength 660nm, connector F-SMA, aluminium case, input voltage +5V at pin 18 or +9..+30V DC (unregulated) at screw terminal, operating tem
  158. 099221522 RS-232 FDX f/o converter bus POF 660nm ST / BFOC SubD-25 socket RS232 fiber optic bus Modem SubD-25 socket (f) 660nm ST / BFOC EIA-232 / RS-232 FDX (full duplex) fiber optic transceiver interface for bus connections via POF fiber optic cable (optical polymer fibers), max. 120kBit/s, 25-pin Sub-D socket (f), 2x fiber optic ports, wavelength 660nm, connector ST / BFOC, aluminium case, input voltage +5V at pin 18 or +9..+30V DC (unregulated) at screw terminal, o
  159. 099221523 RS-232 f/o converter bus multimode 850nm FSMA SubD-25 socket RS232 fiber optic bus SubD-25 socket (f) multimode 850nm F-SMA EIA-232 / RS-232 FDX (full duplex) fiber optic transceiver interface for bus connections via multimode fiber optic cable, max. 120kBit/s, 25-pin Sub-D socket (f), 2x fiber optic ports, wavelength 850nm, connector F-SMA, aluminium case, input voltage +5V at pin 18 or +9..+30V DC (unregulated) at screw terminal, operating temperature -40..
  160. 099221524 RS-232 f/o converter bus multimode 850nm ST/BFOC SubD-25 socket RS232 f/o bus SubD-25 socket (f) multimode 850nm ST / BFOC EIA-232 / RS-232 FDX (full duplex) fiber optic transceiver interface for bus connections via multimode fiber optic cable, max. 120kBit/s, 25-pin Sub-D socket (f), 2x fiber optic ports, wavelength 850nm, connector ST / BFOC, aluminium case, input voltage +5V at pin 18 or +9..+30V DC (unregulated) at screw terminal, operating temperature -4
  161. 099221548 RS-232 f/o converter multimode 850nm ST/BFOC SubD-25 plug RS232 fiber optic Modem SubD-25 plug multimode 850nm ST/BFOC EIA-232 / RS-232 FDX (full duplex) fiber optic transceiver interface for point to point connections via multimode fiber optic cable, max. 120kBit/s, SubD-25 plug (m), wavelength 850nm, connector ST / BFOC, aluminium case, input voltage +5V at pin 18 or +9..+30V DC (unregulated) at screw terminal, operating temperature -40..+80C, optional sna
  162. 099221549 RS-232 fiber optic converter multimode 850nm F-SMA SubD-25 plug RS232 fiber optic Modem SubD-25 plug multimode 850nm F-SMA EIA-232 / RS-232 FDX (full duplex) fiber optic transceiver interface for point to point connections via multimode fiber optic cable, max. 120kBit/s, SubD-25 plug (m), wavelength 850nm, connector F-SMA, aluminium case, input voltage +5V at pin 18 or +9..+30V DC (unregulated) at screw terminal, operating temperature -40..+80C, optional sna
  163. 099221550 RS-232 f/o converter POF 660nm ST / BFOC SubD-25 socket FDX RS232 fiber optic Modem SubD-25 plug POF 660nm ST / BFOC EIA-232 / RS-232 FDX (full duplex) fiber optic transceiver interface for point-to-point connections via POF fiber optic cable (optical polymer fibers), max. 120kBit/s, 25-pin Sub-D socket (f), wavelength 660nm, connector ST / BFOC, aluminium case, input voltage +5V at pin 18 or +9..+30V DC (unregulated) at screw terminal, operating temperature
  164. 099221551 RS-232 fiber optic converter POF 660nm F-SMA SubD-25 socket FDX RS232 FDX fiber optic Modem SubD-25 socket POF 660nm F-SMA PP EIA-232 / RS-232 FDX (full duplex) fiber optic transceiver interface for point-to-point connections via POF fiber optic cable (optical polymer fibers), max. 120kBit/s, 25-pin Sub-D socket (f), wavelength 660nm, connector F-SMA, aluminium case, input voltage +5V at pin 18 or +9..+30V DC (unregulated) at screw terminal, operating tempera
  165. 09923812R RS232 f/o multiplexer 8-channel SubD-25 socket 660nm ST DINrail 8-channel RS232 f/o MUX SubD-25 socket POF 660nm ST DIN rail EIA-232 / RS-232 fiber optic multiplexer, 8-channel FDX (full duplex), max. 116 KBit/s per channel, 25-pin Sub-D socket, fiber optic connector ST / BFOC, aluminium case, input voltage +5V at pin 18 or +9..+30V DC (unregulated) at screw terminal, incl. Snap-in element for DIN-rail, operating temperature -40..+80C.
  166. 099228012 RS-232 f/o multiplexer 8-channel SubD-25 socket 660nm ST / BFOC 8-channel RS232 f/o MUX SubD-25 socket POF 660nm ST/BFOC EIA-232 / RS-232 fiber optic multiplexer, 8-channel FDX (full duplex), max. 116 KBit/s per channel, 25-pin Sub-D socket, fiber optic connector ST / BFOC, aluminium case, input voltage +5V at pin 18 or +9..+30V DC (unregulated) at screw terminal, optional snap-in element for DIN-rail, operating temperature -40..+80C.
  167. 09922182R RS-422 f/o converter 4-wire multimode ST/BFOC 850nm DIN rail 9-pin Sub-D socket (f) 5MBit/s 850nm ST/BFOC 3000m DIN rail Fiber optic transceiver interface for EIA-422 (RS-422) or EIA-485 (RS-485) 4-wire full duplex point to point connections via multimode fiber optic cable, wavelength 850nm, bandwidth max. 5 MBit/s, 9-pin socket (f), fiber optic ST / BFOC connector, aluminium case, with snap-in element for 35mm DIN rail, operating temperature -40..+80C.<
  168. 09922184R RS-422 f/o bus converter 4-wire multimode ST 850nm DIN rail 9-pin Sub-D socket 1MBit/s 850nm ST/BFOC bus 3000m DIN rail Fiber optic transceiver interface for EIA-422 (RS-422) or EIA-485 (RS-485) 4-wire full duplex Bux connections via multimode fiber optic cable, wavelength 850nm, bandwidth max. 1 MBit/s, 9-pin socket (f), fiber optic ST / BFOC connector, aluminium case, with snap-in element for 35mm DIN rail, operating temperature -40..+80C.
  169. 09922181R RS-422 f/o converter 4-wire multimode FSMA 850nm DIN rail 9-pin Sub-D socket (f) 5MBit/s 850nm F-SMA 3000m DIN rail Fiber optic transceiver interface for EIA-422 (RS-422) or EIA-485 (RS-485) 4-wire full duplex point to point connections via multimode fiber optic cable, wavelength 850nm, bandwidth max. 5 MBit/s, 9-pin socket (f), fiber optic F-SMA connector, aluminium case, with snap-in element for 35mm DIN rail, operating temperature -40..+80C.
  170. 09922183R RS-422 f/o bus converter 4-wire multimode FSMA 850nm DIN rail 9-pin Sub-D socket 1MBit/s 850nm F-SMA bus 3000m DIN rail Fiber optic transceiver interface for EIA-422 (RS-422) or EIA-485 (RS-485) 4-wire full duplex bus connections via multimode fiber optic cable, wavelength 850nm, bandwidth max. 1 MBit/s, 9-pin socket (f), fiber optic F-SMA connector, aluminium case, with snap-in element for 35mm DIN rail, operating temperature -40..+80C.
  171. 099221082 RS-422 f/o converter FDX 4-wire multimode ST / BFOC 850nm 9-pin Sub-D socket (f) 5MBit/s 850nm ST / BFOC 3000m Fiber optic transceiver interface for EIA-422 (RS-422) or EIA-485 (RS-485) 4-wire FDX (full-duplex) point-to-point connections via multimode fiber optic cable, max. 5 MBit/s, 9-pin socket (f), fiber optic ST / BFOC connector, max. distance 3000m, aluminium case, optional snap-in element for 35mm DIN rail, operating temperature -40..+80C.
  172. 099221084 RS-422 fiber optic converter bus FDX 4-wire multimode ST 850nm 9-pin Sub-D socket (f) 1MBit/s 850nm ST / BFOC 3000m Fiber optic transceiver interface for EIA-422 (RS-422) or EIA-485 (RS-485) 4-wire full duplex bus connections via multimode fiber optic cable, 9-pin socket (f), fiber optic ST / BFOC connector, max. distance 3000m, aluminium case, optional snap-in element for 35mm DIN rail, operating temperature -40..+80C.
  173. 099221081 RS-422 f/o converter full duplex 4-wire multimode F-SMA 850nm 9-pin Sub-D socket (f) 5MBit/s 850nm F-SMA 3000m Fiber optic transceiver interface for EIA-422 (RS-422) or EIA-485 (RS-485) 4-wire FDX (full-duplex) point to point connections via multimode fiber optic cable, max. 5 MBit/s, 9-pin socket (f), fiber optic F-SMA connector, max. distance 3000m, aluminium case, optional snap-in element for 35mm DIN rail, operating temperature -40..+80C.
  174. 099221083 RS-422 f/o converter bus FDX 4-wire multimode F-SMA 850nm 9-pin Sub-D socket (f) 1MBit/s 850nm F-SMA 3000m Fiber optic transceiver interface for EIA-422 (RS-422) or EIA-485 (RS-485) 4-wire FDX (full-duplex) bus connections via multimode fiber optic cable, 9-pin socket (f), fiber optic F-SMA connector, max. distance 3000m, aluminium case, optional snap-in element for 35mm DIN rail, operating temperature -40..+80C.
  175. 09925145R RS-485 f/o converter multimode ST/BFOC 850nm point-to-point DR RS-485 f/o converter multimode ST/BFOC 850nm 3000m DIN rail EIA-485 / RS-485 fiber optic transceiver interface for point-to-point connections, 2-wire HDX (half duplex), wavelength 850nm for multimode optical fiber, max. distance ca. 3000m, bandwidth max. 1 MBit/s, 9-pin Sub-D, fiber optic connector ST / BFOC, aluminium case, protection class IP40, input voltage +5V at pin 6 or +9..+30V DC (unregul
  176. 09925126R RS-485 fiber optic transceiver 1-channel socket 1MBit/s 850n socket 1MBit/s 850nm ST 3000m with snap-in element fiber optic converter for bus-connections, half-duplex, max. 1 MBit/s, 9-pin Sub-D, fiber optic ST connector, aluminium case IP40, +5V at pin 6 or +9..+30V DC (unregulated) at clamp terminal, with snap-in element for DIN rail, -40..+80C
  177. 09925149R RS-485 f/o converter multimode F-SMA 850nm point-to-point DR RS-485 f/o converter multimode FSMA 850nm 3000m DIN rail EIA-485 / RS-485 fiber optic transceiver interface for point-to-point connections, 2-wire HDX (half duplex), wavelength 850nm for multimode optical fiber, max. distance ca. 3000m, bandwidth max. 1 MBit/s, 9-pin Sub-D, fiber optic connector F-SMA, aluminium case, protection class IP40, input voltage +5V at pin 6 or +9..+30V DC (unregulated) at
  178. 09925130R RS-485 fiber optic bus converter multimode F-SMA 850nm DIN rail RS485 f/o bus converter multimode FSMA 850nm 3000m DIN rail EIA-485 / RS-485 fiber optic transceiver interface for fiber optic bus connections, 2-wire HDX (half duplex), wavelength 850nm for multimode optical fiber, max. distance ca. 3000m, bandwidth max. 1 MBit/s, 9-pin Sub-D, fiber optic connector F-SMA, aluminium case, protection class IP40, input voltage +5V at pin 6 or +9..+30V DC (unregulat
  179. 09925131R RS-485 f/o converter multimode ST/BFOC 660nm point-to-point DR RS-485 f/o converter multimode ST / BFOC 660nm 100m DIN rail EIA-485 / RS-485 fiber optic transceiver interface for point-to-point connections, 2-wire HDX (half duplex), wavelength 660nm for POF (optical polymer fibers), max. distance ca. 100m, bandwidth max. 1 MBit/s, 9-pin Sub-D, fiber optic connector ST / BFOC, aluminium case, protection class IP40, input voltage +5V at pin 6 or +9..+30V DC (un
  180. 09925133R RS-485 f/o converter multimode F-SMA 660nm point-to-point DR RS-485 f/o converter multimode FSMA 660nm 100m DIN rail EIA-485 / RS-485 fiber optic transceiver interface for point-to-point connections, 2-wire HDX (half duplex), wavelength 660nm for POF (optical polymer fibers), max. distance ca. 100m, bandwidth max. 1 MBit/s, 9-pin Sub-D, fiber optic connector F-SMA, aluminium case, protection class IP40, input voltage +5V at pin 6 or +9..+30V DC (unregulated)
  181. 099251025 RS-485 f/o converter multimode ST / BFOC 850nm point-to-point RS-485 fiber optic converter multimode ST / BFOC 850nm 3000m EIA-485 / RS-485 fiber optic transceiver interface for point-to-point connections, 2-wire HDX (half duplex), wavelength 850nm for multimode optical fiber, max. distance ca. 3000m, bandwidth max. 1 MBit/s, 9-pin Sub-D, fiber optic connector ST / BFOC, aluminium case, protection class IP40, input voltage +5V at pin 6 or +9..+30V DC (unregul
  182. 099251026 RS-485 f/o transceiver 1-channel socket 1MBit/s 850nm ST Socket 1MBit/s 850nm ST 3000m Fiber optic converter for bus-connections, half-duplex, max. 1 MBit/s, 9-pin Sub-D, fiber optic ST connector, aluminium case IP40, +5V at pin 6 or +9..+30V DC (unregulated) at screw terminal, optional snap-in element for DIN rail, -40..+80C
  183. 099251029 RS-485 f/o converter multimode F-SMA 850nm point-to-point RS-485 fiber optic converter multimode FSMA 850nm 3000m EIA-485 / RS-485 fiber optic transceiver interface for point-to-point connections, 2-wire HDX (half duplex), wavelength 850nm for multimode optical fiber, max. distance ca. 3000m, bandwidth max. 1 MBit/s, 9-pin Sub-D, fiber optic connector F-SMA, aluminium case, protection class IP40, input voltage +5V at pin 6 or +9..+30V DC (unregulated) at scre
  184. 099251030 RS-485 fiber optic bus converter multimode F-SMA 850nm RS485 fiber optic bus converter multimode FSMA 850nm 3000m EIA-485 / RS-485 fiber optic transceiver interface for fiber optic bus connections, 2-wire HDX (half duplex), wavelength 850nm for multimode optical fiber, max. distance ca. 3000m, bandwidth max. 1 MBit/s, 9-pin Sub-D, fiber optic connector F-SMA, aluminium case, protection class IP40, input voltage +5V at pin 6 or +9..+30V DC (unregulated) at scr
  185. 099251031 RS-485 f/o converter multimode ST / BFOC 660nm point-to-point RS-485 fiber optic converter multimode ST / BFOC 660nm 100m EIA-485 / RS-485 fiber optic transceiver interface for point-to-point connections, 2-wire HDX (half duplex), wavelength 660nm for POF (optical polymer fibers), max. distance ca. 100m, bandwidth max. 1 MBit/s, 9-pin Sub-D, fiber optic connector ST / BFOC, aluminium case, protection class IP40, input voltage +5V at pin 6 or +9..+30V DC (unre
  186. 099251033 RS-485 f/o converter multimode F-SMA 660nm point-to-point RS-485 fiber optic converter multimode FSMA 660nm 100m EIA-485 / RS-485 fiber optic transceiver interface for point-to-point connections, 2-wire HDX (half duplex), wavelength 660nm for POF (optical polymer fibers), max. distance ca. 100m, bandwidth max. 1 MBit/s, 9-pin Sub-D, fiber optic connector F-SMA, aluminium case, protection class IP40, input voltage +5V at pin 6 or +9..+30V DC (unregulated) at s
  187. 099226091 RS-232 fiber optic converter DCE SubD9 plug F-SMA 660nm POF DLP RS-232 fiber optic converter DCE pin (m), POF F-SMA, 660nm EIA-232 / RS-232 FDX (full duplex) fiber optic transceiver interface for point to point connections via POF fiber optic cable (optical polymer fibers), DLP (data line powered / self-powered), 9-pin. Sub-D plug (m), fiber optic connector F-SMA, plastic case, 120 KBit/s, wavelength 660nm for optical polymer fibers (POF), max. distance ca. 6
  188. 099226092 RS-232 f/o converter DCE SubD9 plug ST / BFOC 660nm POF DLP RS-232 fiber optic converter DCE pin (m), POF ST/BFOC, 660nm EIA-232 / RS-232 FDX (full duplex) fiber optic transceiver interface for point to point connections, DLP (data line powered / self-powered), 9-pin. Sub-D plug (m), fiber optic connector ST / BFOC, plastic case, 120 KBit/s, wavelength 660nm for optical polymer fibers (POF), max. distance ca. 60 m, for galvanic separation and prevention of el
  189. 099226095 RS-232 f/o converter DCE SubD9 plug opto clamp 650nm POF DLP RS-232 f/o converter DCE pins (m), POF opto clamp, 650nm EIA-232 / RS-232 FDX (full duplex) fiber optic transceiver interface for point to point connections, DLP (data line powered / self-powered), 9-pin. Sub-D pins (m), fiber optic connector opto clamp (for the direct fastening of optical polymer fibers without plug), plastic case, 120 KBit/s, wavelength 650nm for optical polymer fibers (POF), max.
  190. 099228091 RS-232 f/o converter DCE SubD9 plug multimode FSMA 850nm DLP RS-232 f/o converter DCE pin (m), multimode F-SMA, 850nm EIA-232 / RS-232 FDX (full duplex) fiber optic transceiver interface for point to point connections, DLP (data line powered / self-powered), 9-pin. Sub-D plug (m), fiber optic connector F-SMA, plastic case, 120 KBit/s, wavelength 850nm for multimode optical fiber, max. distance ca. 300m up to 1000m (typical), for galvanic separation and preven
  191. 099228092 RS-232 f/o converter DCE SubD9 plug multimode ST 850nm DLP RS-232 f/o converter DCE pin (m), multimode ST/BFOC, 850nm EIA-232 / RS-232 FDX (full duplex) fiber optic transceiver interface for point to point connections, DLP (data line powered / self-powered), 9-pin. Sub-D plug (m), fiber optic connector ST / BFOC, plastic case, 120 KBit/s, wavelength 850nm for multimode optical fiber, max. distance ca. 300m up to 1000m (typical), for galvanic separation and pr
  192. 099236091 RS-232 f/o converter DTE SubD9 socket F-SMA 660nm POF DLP RS-232 fiber optic converter DTE socket (f), POF F-SMA, 660nm EIA-232 / RS-232 FDX (full duplex) fiber optic transceiver interface for point to point connections, DLP (data line powered / self-powered), 9-pin. Sub-D socket (f), fiber optic connector F-SMA, plastic case, 120 KBit/s, wavelength 660nm for optical polymer fibers (POF), max. distance ca. 60 m, for galvanic separation and prevention of elect
  193. 099236092 RS-232 f/o converter DTE SubD9 socket ST / BFOC 660nm POF DLP RS-232 f/o converter DTE socket (f), POF ST / BFOC, 660nm EIA-232 / RS-232 FDX (full duplex) fiber optic transceiver interface for point to point connections, DLP (data line powered / self-powered), 9-pin. Sub-D socket (f), fiber optic connector ST / BFOC, plastic case, 120 KBit/s, wavelength 660nm for optical polymer fibers (POF), max. distance ca. 60 m, for galvanic separation and prevention of e
  194. 099236095 RS-232 f/o converter DTE SubD9 socket opto clamp 650nm POF DLP RS-232 f/o converter DTE socket (f), POF opto clamp, 650nm EIA-232 / RS-232 FDX (full duplex) fiber optic transceiver interface for point to point connections, DLP (data line powered / self-powered), 9-pin. Sub-D socket (f), fiber optic connector opto clamp (for direct connection of optical polymer fibers without plug), plastic case, 120 KBit/s, wavelength 650nm for optical polymer fibers (POF), m
  195. 099238091 RS-232 f/o converter DTE SubD9 socket multimode FSMA 850nm DLP RS-232 f/o converter DTE socket (f), multimode F-SMA, 850nm EIA-232 / RS-232 FDX (full duplex) fiber optic transceiver interface for point to point connections, DLP (data line powered / self-powered), 9-pin. Sub-D socket (f), fiber optic connector F-SMA, plastic case, 120 KBit/s, wavelength 850nm for multimode optical fiber, max. distance ca. 300m up to 1000m (typical), for galvanic separation and
  196. 099238092 RS-232 f/o converter DTE SubD9 socket multimode ST 850nm DLP RS-232 f/o converter DTE socket (f), multimode ST / BFOC 850nm EIA-232 / RS-232 FDX (full duplex) fiber optic transceiver interface for point to point connections, DLP (data line powered / self-powered), 9-pin. Sub-D socket (f), fiber optic connector ST / BFOC, plastic case, 120 KBit/s, wavelength 850nm for multimode optical fiber, max. distance ca. 300m up to 1000m (typical), for galvanic separatio
  197. 099266091 RS-422 4-wire FDX f/o converter DLP pins 1MBit/s 650nm F-SMA RS422 fiber optic converter 9-pin Sub-D pins 650nm F-SMA 50m EIA-422 / RS-422 POF (optical polymer fibers) fiber optic transceiver interface for point-to-point connections in a connector housing. 4-wire FDX (full duplex), DLP (data line powered) no external power supply required, 9-pin. Sub-D pins (male), fiber optic connector F-SMA, plastic case, transmission speed up to 1 MBit/s, max. distance ca.
  198. 099266092 RS-422 4-wire FDX f/o converter DLP pins 1MBps 650nm ST/BFOC RS422 f/o converter 9-pin Sub-D pins 650nm ST / BFOC 50m EIA-422 / RS-422 POF (optical polymer fibers) fiber optic transceiver interface for point-to-point connections in a connector housing. 4-wire FDX (full duplex), DLP (data line powered) no external power supply required, 9-pin. Sub-D pins (male), fiber optic connector ST / BFOC, plastic case, transmission speed up to 1 MBit/s, max. distance ca.
  199. 099276091 RS-422 4-wire FDX f/o converter DLP socket 1MBit/s 650nm F-SMA RS422 fiber optic converter 9-pin Sub-D socket 650nm F-SMA 50m EIA-422 / RS-422 POF (optical polymer fibers) fiber optic transceiver interface for point-to-point connections in a connector housing. 4-wire FDX (full duplex), DLP (data line powered) no external power supply required, 9-pin. Sub-D socket (female), fiber optic connector F-SMA, plastic case, transmission speed up to 1 MBit/s, max. dist