Online Shop UBF
Online Shop
Homepage UBF
Homepage

Sitemap

  1. ShopMap
  2. 09612100G Gigabit Ethernet f/o media converter SFP LC CWDM 80km 1590nm Fiber optic converter 1000Base-LX 80km CWDM TX: 1590nm Gigabit Ethernet fiber optic converter with SFP slot incl. SFP mini GBIC module, 1000Base-T / 1000Base-LX CWDM TX:1590nm RX:1100..1620nm, singlemode (monomode), max. distance 80km, full wire speed, no packet length limitation, operating temperature -5C..55C, Relative humidity 10..90% non condensing, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, 19" rack mounting
  3. 09612100H Gigabit Ethernet f/o media converter SFP LC CWDM 80km 1610nm Fiber optic converter 1000Base-LX 80km CWDM TX: 1610nm Gigabit Ethernet fiber optic converter with SFP slot incl. SFP mini GBIC module, 1000Base-T / 1000Base-LX CWDM TX:1610nm RX:1100..1620nm, singlemode (monomode), max. distance 80km, full wire speed, no packet length limitation, operating temperature -5C..55C, Relative humidity 10..90% non condensing, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, 19" rack mounting
  4. 09612120 Mini-GBIC SFP module RJ45 1000BaseT Gigabit Ethernet SFP 1000BaseT RJ-45 GbE Gigabit Ethernet 1000Base-T TP SFP module (mini-GBIC) with 1x 10/100/1000Mbps RJ-45 port for standard SFP slots.
  5. 09612138 USB cable for mini media converters USB power cable USB cable for power feeding of series 0961300D and 0961300M.
  6. 09612178 Gigabit Industrial Ethernet media converter 1000BaseT/SX LC Industrial media converter 1000Base-SX LC Gigabit Ethernet industrial media converter 1000Base-T RJ-45 incl. SFP module 1000Base-SX multimode LC connector, DIN rail mountable, metal case fanless 28x82x95mm (WxDxH), input voltage 7..30V DC, operating temperature -20..+70C, RH 5%..95% non condensing, FCC Class B, CE/EMC Class B, EN60950 safety, alarm relay output, IEEE 802.3From, 802.3z, 802.3au, minimu
  7. 09612179 Gigabit Industrial Ethernet f/o converter 1000BaseT/LX LC 10km Industrial media converter 1000Base-LX LC 10km Gigabit Ethernet industrial media converter 1000Base-T RJ-45 incl. SFP module 1000Base-LX singlemode (Mononode) LC connector, max. distance 10km, DIN rail mountable, metal case fanless 28x82x95mm (WxDxH), input voltage 7..30V DC, operating temperature -20..+70C, RH 5%..95% non condensing, FCC Class B, CE/EMC Class B, EN60950 safety, alarm relay output,
  8. 09612180 Gigabit Industrial Ethernet f/o converter 1000BaseT/LX LC 20km Industrial media converter 1000Base-LX LC 20km Gigabit Ethernet industrial media converter 1000Base-T RJ-45 incl. SFP module 1000Base-LX singlemode (Mononode) LC connector, max. distance 20km, DIN rail mountable, metal case fanless 28x82x95mm (WxDxH), input voltage 7..30V DC, operating temperature -20..+70C, RH 5%..95% non condensing, FCC Class B, CE/EMC Class B, EN60950 safety, alarm relay output,
  9. 09612267 Fast Ethernet media converter SC 40km BiDi WDM A Fast Ethernet f/o converter BiDi WDM TX:1310 RX:1550nm SC 40 Fast Ethernet desktop fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode BiDi (WDM / SingleFiber) SC simplex port TX:1310nm RX:1550nm, max. distance 40km via a single fiber. Optimized latency, auto-negotiation, auto-MDI/MDI-X, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, input voltage +5V..+12V DC, consumption max. 2W, oper
  10. 09612268 Fast Ethernet media converter SC 40km BiDi WDM b, remote info Fast Ethernet f/o converter BiDi WDM TX:1550 RX:1310nm SC 40 Fast Ethernet desktop fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode BiDi (WDM / SingleFiber) SC simplex port TX:1550nm RX:1310nm, max. distance 40km via a single fiber. Optimized latency, auto-negotiation, auto-MDI/MDI-X, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, input voltage +5V..+12V DC, consumption
  11. 09612420 VDSL2 router CO Modem (master) 4x Fast Ethernet VDSL2 router 4xRJ45(100) 1xRJ11(VDSL) 1xRJ11(ISDN) master VDSL2 CO converter according to ITU-T G.993.2 with 4x Fast Ethernet 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports, 1x VDSL2 CO RJ-11 port and 1x ISDN / POTS RJ-11 port, supports management per HTTP. Router functions, TFTP, PPPoE, uPnP, NAT/DHCP/DMZ, integrated Firewall, route and switch mode, Loopback. Dimensions 184x146x40mm, operating temperature 0C..50C RH 10%..
  12. 09612436 RS-232 fiber optic converter multimode SC 2km DIN rail RS-232 fiber optic converter multimode SC 2km Fiber optic converter transmits RS-232 signals 0..115.2Kbps transparent via multimode optical fiber, SC connector, max. distance 2km, D-Sub9 socket, DCE, transmits handshake (RTS, CTS, DTR, DSR), optical isolation between RS-232 and main circuitry, ESD-protection and overvoltage protection (RS232), relay signal contact for power failure, fanless metal case, dime
  13. 09612437 Industrial converter RS232 to RS422 / RS485 DIN rail, alarm RS232 Sub-D9 - RS422/485 hdx/dx - 7..30V DC Industrial media converter RS-232 DB9 (f) / RS-422/RS-485 2-wire or 4-wire termination, up to 115.2Kbps, surge protection (transient voltage), high ESD protection, optical isolation between RS-232 and RS-485/422, remote RTS control, ADCTM, DIN rail mountable.
  14. 09612464 Fast Ethernet media converter SC 15km BiDi WDM A, remote info Fast Ethernet f/o converter BiDi WDM TX:1310 RX:1550nm SC 15 Fast Ethernet desktop fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode BiDi (WDM / SingleFiber) SC simplex port TX:1310nm RX:1550nm, max. distance 15km via a single fiber. Optimized latency, auto-negotiation, auto-MDI/MDI-X, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, input voltage +5V..+12V DC, consumption
  15. 09612466 Fast Ethernet media converter SC 40km BiDi WDM A, remote info Fast Ethernet f/o converter BiDi WDM TX:1310 RX:1550nm SC 40 Fast Ethernet desktop fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode BiDi (WDM / SingleFiber) SC simplex port TX:1310nm RX:1550nm, max. distance 40km via a single fiber. Optimized latency, auto-negotiation, auto-MDI/MDI-X, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, input voltage +5V..+12V DC, consumption
  16. 09612467 Fast Ethernet media converter SC 15km BiDi WDM B, remote info Fast Ethernet f/o converter BiDi WDM TX:1550 RX:1310nm SC 15 Fast Ethernet desktop fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode BiDi (WDM / SingleFiber) SC simplex port TX:1550nm RX:1310nm, max. distance 15km via a single fiber. Optimized latency, auto-negotiation, auto-MDI/MDI-X, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, input voltage +5V..+12V DC, consumption
  17. 09612468 Fast Ethernet media converter SC 40km BiDi WDM B Fast Ethernet f/o converter BiDi WDM TX:1550 RX:1310nm SC 40 Fast Ethernet desktop fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode BiDi (WDM / SingleFiber) SC simplex port TX:1550nm RX:1310nm, max. distance 40km via a single fiber. Optimized latency, auto-negotiation, auto-MDI/MDI-X, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, input voltage +5V..+12V DC, consumption max. 2W, oper
  18. 09612571 Mini-GBIC SFP module monomode Fast Ethernet 100BaseFX LC 30km SFP 100BaseFX monomode 1310nm LC 30km 0..70C Fast Ethernet 100Base-FX singlemode SFP fiber optic module (mini-GBIC) with LC connector, wavelength 1310nm, max. distance 30km. Patch cord and adapter cable see item. 080400002
  19. 09612572 Mini-GBIC SFP module monomode Fast Ethernet 100BaseFX LC 60km SFP 100BaseFX monomode 1310nm LC 60km 0..70C Fast Ethernet 100Base-FX singlemode SFP fiber optic module (mini-GBIC) with LC connector, wavelength 1310nm, max. distance 60km. Patch cord and adapter cable see item. 080400002
  20. 09612573 SFP module monomode Fast Ethernet 100BaseFX LC 30km DDM SFP 100BaseFX monomode 1550nm LC 30km 0..70C DDM Fast Ethernet 100Base-FX singlemode SFP fiber optic module (mini-GBIC) with LC connector, wavelength 1550nm, max. distance 30km, DDM support (Digital Diagnostic & Monitoring). Patch cord and adapter cable see item. 080400002
  21. 09612574 SFP module monomode Fast Ethernet 100BaseFX LC 60km DDM SFP 100BaseFX monomode 1550nm LC 60km 0..70C DDM Fast Ethernet 100Base-FX singlemode SFP fiber optic module (mini-GBIC) with LC connector, wavelength 1550nm, max. distance 60km, DDM support (Digital Diagnostic & Monitoring). Patch cord and adapter cable see item. 080400002
  22. 09612577 RS-232 fiber optic converter multimode ST / BFOC 2km DIN rail RS-232 fiber optic converter multimode ST / BFOC 2km Fiber optic converter transmits RS-232 signals 0..115.2Kbps transparent via multimode optical fiber, ST / BFOC connector, max. distance 2km, D-Sub9 socket, DCE, transmits handshake (RTS, CTS, DTR, DSR), optical isolation between RS-232 and main circuitry, ESD-protection and overvoltage protection (RS232), relay signal contact for power failure, fan
  23. 09612578 RS-232 fiber optic converter singlemode SC 20km DIN rail RS-232 fiber optic converter singlemode SC 20km Fiber optic converter transmits RS-232 signals 0..115.2Kbps transparent via singlemode (monomode) optical fiber, SC connector, max. distance 20km, D-Sub9 socket, DCE, transmits handshake (RTS, CTS, DTR, DSR), optical isolation between RS-232 and main circuitry, ESD-protection and overvoltage protection (RS232), relay signal contact for power failure, fanless
  24. 09612579 RS-232 fiber optic converter singlemode BiDi SC 15km DIN rail RS-232 fiber optic converter singlemode BiDi A SC 15km Fiber optic converter transmits RS-232 signals 0..115.2Kbps transparent via a single singlemode (monomode) optical fiber, WDM TX=1310nm RX=1550nm, SC connector, max. distance 15km, D-Sub9 socket, DCE, transmits handshake (RTS, CTS, DTR, DSR), optical isolation between RS-232 and main circuitry, ESD-protection and overvoltage protection (RS232), r
  25. 09612580 RS-232 fiber optic converter singlemode BiDi SC 15km DIN rail RS-232 fiber optic converter singlemode BiDi B SC 15km Fiber optic converter transmits RS-232 signals 0..115.2Kbps transparent via a single singlemode (monomode) optical fiber, WDM TX=1550nm RX=1310nm, SC connector, max. distance 15km, D-Sub9 socket, DCE, transmits handshake (RTS, CTS, DTR, DSR), optical isolation between RS-232 and main circuitry, ESD-protection and overvoltage protection (RS232), r
  26. 09612585 Industrial Ethernet f/o media converter singlemode SC 30km Industrial f/o converter monomode SC 30km 1310nm -20..+70C Industrial Fast Ethernet fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) 1310nm port for SC connector, max. distance 30km. 35mm DIN rail mountable, fanless metal case, dimensions WxDxH 28x85x95mm, operating temperature -20..+70C, input voltage +7..+30V DC, RH 5%..95% non condensing
  27. 09612607A Fast Ethernet media converter SC CWDM 1470nm 40km Fast Ethernet fiber optic converter SC CWDM TX: 1470nm 40km Fast Ethernet desktop fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) CWDM fiber optic port for SC connector, max. distance max. 40km, CWDM TX:1470nm RX:1100nm-1650nm, optimized latency, link fault pass through, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, input current +5V..+12V DC, 2W max, operating temper
  28. 09612607B Fast Ethernet media converter SC CWDM 1490nm 40km Fast Ethernet fiber optic converter SC CWDM TX: 1490nm 40km Fast Ethernet desktop fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) CWDM fiber optic port for SC connector, max. distance max. 40km, CWDM TX:1490nm RX:1100nm-1650nm, optimized latency, link fault pass through, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, input current +5V..+12V DC, 2W max, operating temper
  29. 09612607C Fast Ethernet media converter SC CWDM 1510nm 40km Fast Ethernet fiber optic converter SC CWDM TX: 1510nm 40km Fast Ethernet desktop fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) CWDM fiber optic port for SC connector, max. distance max. 40km, CWDM TX:1510nm RX:1100nm-1650nm, optimized latency, link fault pass through, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, input current +5V..+12V DC, 2W max, operating temper
  30. 09612607D Fast Ethernet media converter SC CWDM 1530nm 40km Fast Ethernet fiber optic converter SC CWDM TX: 1530nm 40km Fast Ethernet desktop fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) CWDM fiber optic port for SC connector, max. distance max. 40km, CWDM TX:1530nm RX:1100nm-1650nm, optimized latency, link fault pass through, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, input current +5V..+12V DC, 2W max, operating temper
  31. 09612607E Fast Ethernet media converter SC CWDM 1550nm 40km Fast Ethernet fiber optic converter SC CWDM TX: 1550nm 40km Fast Ethernet desktop fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) CWDM fiber optic port for SC connector, max. distance max. 40km, CWDM TX:1550nm RX:1100nm-1650nm, optimized latency, link fault pass through, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, input current +5V..+12V DC, 2W max, operating temper
  32. 09612607F Fast Ethernet media converter SC CWDM 1570nm 40km Fast Ethernet fiber optic converter SC CWDM TX: 1570nm 40km Fast Ethernet desktop fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) CWDM fiber optic port for SC connector, max. distance max. 40km, CWDM TX:1570nm RX:1100nm-1650nm, optimized latency, link fault pass through, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, input current +5V..+12V DC, 2W max, operating temper
  33. 09612607G Fast Ethernet media converter SC CWDM 1590nm 40km Fast Ethernet fiber optic converter SC CWDM TX: 1590nm 40km Fast Ethernet desktop fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) CWDM fiber optic port for SC connector, max. distance max. 40km, CWDM TX:1590nm RX:1100nm-1650nm, optimized latency, link fault pass through, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, input current +5V..+12V DC, 2W max, operating temper
  34. 09612607H Fast Ethernet media converter SC CWDM 1610nm 40km Fast Ethernet fiber optic converter SC CWDM TX: 1610nm 40km Fast Ethernet desktop fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) CWDM fiber optic port for SC connector, max. distance max. 40km, CWDM TX:1610nm RX:1100nm-1650nm, optimized latency, link fault pass through, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, input current +5V..+12V DC, 2W max, operating temper
  35. 09612608A Fast Ethernet media converter SC CWDM 1470nm 80km Fast Ethernet fiber optic converter SC CWDM TX: 1470nm 80km Fast Ethernet desktop fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) CWDM fiber optic port for SC connector, max. distance max. 80km, CWDM TX:1470nm RX:1100nm-1650nm, optimized latency, link fault pass through, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, input current +5V..+12V DC, 2W max, operating temper
  36. 09612608B Fast Ethernet media converter SC CWDM 1490nm 80km Fast Ethernet fiber optic converter SC CWDM TX: 1490nm 80km Fast Ethernet desktop fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) CWDM fiber optic port for SC connector, max. distance max. 80km, CWDM TX:1490nm RX:1100nm-1650nm, optimized latency, link fault pass through, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, input current +5V..+12V DC, 2W max, operating temper
  37. 09612608C Fast Ethernet media converter SC CWDM 1510nm 80km Fast Ethernet fiber optic converter SC CWDM TX: 1510nm 80km Fast Ethernet desktop fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) CWDM fiber optic port for SC connector, max. distance max. 80km, CWDM TX:1510nm RX:1100nm-1650nm, optimized latency, link fault pass through, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, input current +5V..+12V DC, 2W max, operating temper
  38. 09612608D Fast Ethernet media converter SC CWDM 1530nm 80km Fast Ethernet fiber optic converter SC CWDM TX: 1530nm 80km Fast Ethernet desktop fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) CWDM fiber optic port for SC connector, max. distance max. 80km, CWDM TX:1530nm RX:1100nm-1650nm, optimized latency, link fault pass through, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, input current +5V..+12V DC, 2W max, operating temper
  39. 09612608E Fast Ethernet media converter SC CWDM 1550nm 80km Fast Ethernet fiber optic converter SC CWDM TX: 1550nm 80km Fast Ethernet desktop fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) CWDM fiber optic port for SC connector, max. distance max. 80km, CWDM TX:1550nm RX:1100nm-1650nm, optimized latency, link fault pass through, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, input current +5V..+12V DC, 2W max, operating temper
  40. 09612608F Fast Ethernet media converter SC CWDM 1570nm 80km Fast Ethernet fiber optic converter SC CWDM TX: 1570nm 80km Fast Ethernet desktop fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) CWDM fiber optic port for SC connector, max. distance max. 80km, CWDM TX:1570nm RX:1100nm-1650nm, optimized latency, link fault pass through, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, input current +5V..+12V DC, 2W max, operating temper
  41. 09612608G Fast Ethernet media converter SC CWDM 1590nm 80km Fast Ethernet fiber optic converter SC CWDM TX: 1590nm 80km Fast Ethernet desktop fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) CWDM fiber optic port for SC connector, max. distance max. 80km, CWDM TX:1590nm RX:1100nm-1650nm, optimized latency, link fault pass through, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, input current +5V..+12V DC, 2W max, operating temper
  42. 09612608H Fast Ethernet media converter SC CWDM 1610nm 80km Fast Ethernet fiber optic converter SC CWDM TX: 1610nm 80km Fast Ethernet desktop fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) CWDM fiber optic port for SC connector, max. distance max. 80km, CWDM TX:1610nm RX:1100nm-1650nm, optimized latency, link fault pass through, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, input current +5V..+12V DC, 2W max, operating temper
  43. 09612609A Fast Ethernet media converter SC CWDM 1470nm 40km remote info Fast Ethernet fiber optic converter SC CWDM TX: 1470nm 40km Fast Ethernet desktop fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) CWDM fiber optic port for SC connector, max. distance max. 40km, CWDM TX:1470nm RX:1100nm-1650nm, optimized latency, link fault pass through, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, input current +5V..+12V DC, 2W max, oper
  44. 09612609B Fast Ethernet media converter SC CWDM 1490nm 40km remote info Fast Ethernet fiber optic converter SC CWDM TX: 1490nm 40km Fast Ethernet desktop fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) CWDM fiber optic port for SC connector, max. distance max. 40km, CWDM TX:1490nm RX:1100nm-1650nm, optimized latency, link fault pass through, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, input current +5V..+12V DC, 2W max, oper
  45. 09612609C Fast Ethernet media converter SC CWDM 1510nm 40km remote info Fast Ethernet fiber optic converter SC CWDM TX: 1510nm 40km Fast Ethernet desktop fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) CWDM fiber optic port for SC connector, max. distance max. 40km, CWDM TX:1510nm RX:1100nm-1650nm, optimized latency, link fault pass through, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, input current +5V..+12V DC, 2W max, oper
  46. 09612609D Fast Ethernet media converter SC CWDM 1530nm 40km remote info Fast Ethernet fiber optic converter SC CWDM TX: 1530nm 40km Fast Ethernet desktop fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) CWDM fiber optic port for SC connector, max. distance max. 40km, CWDM TX:1530nm RX:1100nm-1650nm, optimized latency, link fault pass through, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, input current +5V..+12V DC, 2W max, oper
  47. 09612609E Fast Ethernet media converter SC CWDM 1550nm 40km remote info Fast Ethernet fiber optic converter SC CWDM TX: 1550nm 40km Fast Ethernet desktop fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) CWDM fiber optic port for SC connector, max. distance max. 40km, CWDM TX:1550nm RX:1100nm-1650nm, optimized latency, link fault pass through, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, input current +5V..+12V DC, 2W max, oper
  48. 09612609F Fast Ethernet media converter SC CWDM 1570nm 40km remote info Fast Ethernet fiber optic converter SC CWDM TX: 1570nm 40km Fast Ethernet desktop fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) CWDM fiber optic port for SC connector, max. distance max. 40km, CWDM TX:1570nm RX:1100nm-1650nm, optimized latency, link fault pass through, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, input current +5V..+12V DC, 2W max, oper
  49. 09612609G Fast Ethernet media converter SC CWDM 1590nm 40km remote info Fast Ethernet fiber optic converter SC CWDM TX: 1590nm 40km Fast Ethernet desktop fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) CWDM fiber optic port for SC connector, max. distance max. 40km, CWDM TX:1590nm RX:1100nm-1650nm, optimized latency, link fault pass through, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, input current +5V..+12V DC, 2W max, oper
  50. 09612609H Fast Ethernet media converter SC CWDM 1610nm 40km remote info Fast Ethernet fiber optic converter SC CWDM TX: 1610nm 40km Fast Ethernet desktop fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) CWDM fiber optic port for SC connector, max. distance max. 40km, CWDM TX:1610nm RX:1100nm-1650nm, optimized latency, link fault pass through, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, input current +5V..+12V DC, 2W max, oper
  51. 09612610A Fast Ethernet media converter SC CWDM 1470nm 80km remote info Fast Ethernet fiber optic converter SC CWDM TX: 1470nm 80km Fast Ethernet desktop fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) CWDM fiber optic port for SC connector, max. distance 80km, CWDM TX:1470nm RX:1100nm-1650nm, optimized latency, link fault pass through, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, input current +5V..+12V DC, 2W max, operating
  52. 09612610B Fast Ethernet media converter SC CWDM 1490nm 80km remote info Fast Ethernet fiber optic converter SC CWDM TX: 1490nm 80km Fast Ethernet desktop fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) CWDM fiber optic port for SC connector, max. distance 80km, CWDM TX:1490nm RX:1100nm-1650nm, optimized latency, link fault pass through, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, input current +5V..+12V DC, 2W max, operating
  53. 09612610C Fast Ethernet media converter SC CWDM 1510nm 80km remote info Fast Ethernet fiber optic converter SC CWDM TX: 1510nm 80km Fast Ethernet desktop fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) CWDM fiber optic port for SC connector, max. distance 80km, CWDM TX:1510nm RX:1100nm-1650nm, optimized latency, link fault pass through, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, input current +5V..+12V DC, 2W max, operating
  54. 09612610D Fast Ethernet media converter SC CWDM 1530nm 80km remote info Fast Ethernet fiber optic converter SC CWDM TX: 1530nm 80km Fast Ethernet desktop fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) CWDM fiber optic port for SC connector, max. distance 80km, CWDM TX:1530nm RX:1100nm-1650nm, optimized latency, link fault pass through, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, input current +5V..+12V DC, 2W max, operating
  55. 09612610E Fast Ethernet media converter SC CWDM 1550nm 80km remote info Fast Ethernet fiber optic converter SC CWDM TX: 1550nm 80km Fast Ethernet desktop fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) CWDM fiber optic port for SC connector, max. distance 80km, CWDM TX:1550nm RX:1100nm-1650nm, optimized latency, link fault pass through, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, input current +5V..+12V DC, 2W max, operating
  56. 09612610F Fast Ethernet media converter SC CWDM 1570nm 80km remote info Fast Ethernet fiber optic converter SC CWDM TX: 1570nm 80km Fast Ethernet desktop fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) CWDM fiber optic port for SC connector, max. distance 80km, CWDM TX:1570nm RX:1100nm-1650nm, optimized latency, link fault pass through, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, input current +5V..+12V DC, 2W max, operating
  57. 09612610G Fast Ethernet media converter SC CWDM 1590nm 80km remote info Fast Ethernet fiber optic converter SC CWDM TX: 1590nm 80km Fast Ethernet desktop fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) CWDM fiber optic port for SC connector, max. distance 80km, CWDM TX:1590nm RX:1100nm-1650nm, optimized latency, link fault pass through, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, input current +5V..+12V DC, 2W max, operating
  58. 09612610H Fast Ethernet media converter SC CWDM 1610nm 80km remote info Fast Ethernet fiber optic converter SC CWDM TX: 1610nm 80km Fast Ethernet desktop fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) CWDM fiber optic port for SC connector, max. distance 80km, CWDM TX:1610nm RX:1100nm-1650nm, optimized latency, link fault pass through, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, input current +5V..+12V DC, 2W max, operating
  59. 09612671 Fast Ethernet f/o media converter multimode SC PoE PD RI Fast Ethernet fiber optic converter multimode SC PoE PD Fast Ethernet desktop fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX multimode port for SC connector, latency optimization, remote status information, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, power input: PoE Power over Ethernet according to IEEE 802.3af standard (PD powered device), operating temperature -5..+50C, relativ
  60. 09612672A Fast Ethernet f/o media converter CWDM SC 40km TX:1470nm PD RI Fast Ethernet fiber optic converter CWDM 40km 1470nm Fast Ethernet fiber optic media converter in a desktop chassis with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) CWDM port RX:1100-1650nm TX:1470nm for SC connector, LED status information local and remote port, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, power input: PoE Power over Ethernet powered device (PD) according to IEEE 8
  61. 09612672B Fast Ethernet f/o media converter CWDM SC 40km TX:1490nm PD RI Fast Ethernet fiber optic converter CWDM 40km 1490nm Fast Ethernet fiber optic media converter in a desktop chassis with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) CWDM port RX:1100-1650nm TX:1490nm for SC connector, LED status information local and remote port, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, power input: PoE Power over Ethernet powered device (PD) according to IEEE 8
  62. 09612672C Fast Ethernet f/o media converter CWDM SC 40km TX:1510nm PD RI Fast Ethernet fiber optic converter CWDM 40km 1510nm Fast Ethernet fiber optic media converter in a desktop chassis with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) CWDM port RX:1100-1650nm TX:1510nm for SC connector, LED status information local and remote port, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, power input: PoE Power over Ethernet powered device (PD) according to IEEE 8
  63. 09612672D Fast Ethernet f/o media converter CWDM SC 40km TX:1530nm PD RI Fast Ethernet fiber optic converter CWDM 40km 1530nm Fast Ethernet fiber optic media converter in a desktop chassis with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) CWDM port RX:1100-1650nm TX:1530nm for SC connector, LED status information local and remote port, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, power input: PoE Power over Ethernet powered device (PD) according to IEEE 8
  64. 09612672E Fast Ethernet f/o media converter CWDM SC 40km TX:1550nm PD RI Fast Ethernet fiber optic converter CWDM 40km 1550nm Fast Ethernet fiber optic media converter in a desktop chassis with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) CWDM port RX:1100-1650nm TX:1550nm for SC connector, LED status information local and remote port, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, power input: PoE Power over Ethernet powered device (PD) according to IEEE 8
  65. 09612672F Fast Ethernet f/o media converter CWDM SC 40km TX:1570nm PD RI Fast Ethernet fiber optic converter CWDM 40km 1570nm Fast Ethernet fiber optic media converter in a desktop chassis with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) CWDM port RX:1100-1650nm TX:1570nm for SC connector, LED status information local and remote port, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, power input: PoE Power over Ethernet powered device (PD) according to IEEE 8
  66. 09612672G Fast Ethernet f/o media converter CWDM SC 40km TX:1590nm PD RI Fast Ethernet fiber optic converter CWDM 40km 1590nm Fast Ethernet fiber optic media converter in a desktop chassis with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) CWDM port RX:1100-1650nm TX:1590nm for SC connector, LED status information local and remote port, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, power input: PoE Power over Ethernet powered device (PD) according to IEEE 8
  67. 09612672H Fast Ethernet f/o media converter CWDM SC 40km TX:1610nm PD RI Fast Ethernet fiber optic converter CWDM 40km 1610nm Fast Ethernet fiber optic media converter in a desktop chassis with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) CWDM port RX:1100-1650nm TX:1610nm for SC connector, LED status information local and remote port, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, power input: PoE Power over Ethernet powered device (PD) according to IEEE 8
  68. 09612675 Fast Ethernet f/o media converter singlemode SC 20km PoE PD RI Fast Ethernet fiber optic converter multimode SC 20km PoE PD Fast Ethernet desktop fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) port for SC connector, max. distance 20km, latency optimization, remote status information, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, power input: PoE Power over Ethernet according to IEEE 802.3af standard (PD powered device
  69. 09612678 Fast Ethernet f/o media converter singlemode SC 60km PoE PD RI Fast Ethernet fiber optic converter monomode SC 60km PoE PD Fast Ethernet desktop fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) port for SC connector, max. distance 60km, latency optimization, remote status information, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, power input: PoE Power over Ethernet according to IEEE 802.3af standard (PD powered device)
  70. 09612681 Fast Ethernet f/o media converter multimode ST/BFOC PoE PD RI Fast Ethernet fiber optic converter multimode ST/BFOC PoE PD Fast Ethernet desktop fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX multimode port for ST / BFOC connector, latency optimization, remote status information, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, power input: PoE Power over Ethernet according to IEEE 802.3af standard (PD powered device), operating temperature -
  71. 09612682 Fast Ethernet f/o media converter BiDi A SC 15km PoE PD RI Fast Ethernet f/o converter BiDi/WDM 1310/1550 SC 15km PoE PD Fast Ethernet desktop fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) BiDi (WDM / SingleFiber) port TX:1310nm / RX:1550nm for SC connector, max. distance 15km, latency optimization, remote status information, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, power input: PoE Power over Ethernet according
  72. 09612683 Fast Ethernet f/o media converter BiDi B SC 15km PoE PD RI Fast Ethernet f/o converter BiDi/WDM 1550/1310 SC 15km PoE PD Fast Ethernet desktop fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) BiDi (WDM / SingleFiber) port TX:1550nm / RX:1310nm for SC connector, max. distance 15km, latency optimization, remote status information, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, power input: PoE Power over Ethernet according
  73. 09612684 Fast Ethernet media converter multimode fiber optic SC PoE PD Fast Ethernet fiber optic converter multimode SC Fast Ethernet fiber optic media converter with 1x10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ45 port and 1x100Base-FX multimode fiber optic port for SC connector, max. distance 2km. Power input: PoE IEEE 802.3af powered device (PD) or 7V DC .. 57V DC (scope of delivery without power supply), consumption 2W. Operating temperature -5C..+50C, RH 5%..95% non condensing, F
  74. 09612687 Fast Ethernet media converter singlemode f/o SC 120km PoE PD Fast Ethernet fiber optic converter monomode SC 120km Fast Ethernet fiber optic media converter with 1x10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ45 port and 1x100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) fiber optic port for SC connector, max. distance 120km. Power input: PoE IEEE 802.3af powered device (PD) or 7V DC .. 57V DC (scope of delivery without power supply), consumption 2W. Operating temperature -5C..+50C, RH 5%..95%
  75. 09612688 Fast Ethernet media converter singlemode f/o SC 20km PoE PD Fast Ethernet fiber optic converter monomode SC 20km Fast Ethernet fiber optic media converter with 1x10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ45 port and 1x100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) fiber optic port for SC connector, max. distance 20km. Power input: PoE IEEE 802.3af powered device (PD) or 7V DC .. 57V DC (scope of delivery without power supply), consumption 2W. Operating temperature -5C..+50C, RH 5%..95% no
  76. 09612691 Fast Ethernet media converter singlemode f/o SC 60km PoE PD Fast Ethernet fiber optic converter monomode SC 60km Fast Ethernet fiber optic media converter with 1x10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ45 port and 1x100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) fiber optic port for SC connector, max. distance 60km. Power input: PoE IEEE 802.3af powered device (PD) or 7V DC .. 57V DC (scope of delivery without power supply), consumption 2W. Operating temperature -5C..+50C, RH 5%..95% no
  77. 09612694 Fast Ethernet media converter multimode f/o ST/BFOC PoE PD Fast Ethernet fiber optic converter multimode ST / BFOC Fast Ethernet fiber optic media converter with 1x10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ45 port and 1x100Base-FX multimode fiber optic port for ST / BFOC connector, max. distance 2km. Power input: PoE IEEE 802.3af powered device (PD) or 7V DC .. 57V DC (scope of delivery without power supply), consumption 2W. Operating temperature -5C..+50C, RH 5%..95% non co
  78. 09612695 Fast Ethernet media converter monomode f/o WDM A SC 15km PoE PD Fast Ethernet f/o converter SM SC WDM TX:1310nm RX:1550nm 15km Fast Ethernet fiber optic media converter with 1x10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ45 port and 1x100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) WDM fiber optic port for SC connector, wavelengths TX (transmit):1310nm RX (receive):1550nm, max. distance 15km, power input: PoE IEEE 802.3af powered device (PD) or 7V DC .. 57V DC (scope of delivery without power s
  79. 09612696 Fast Ethernet media converter monomode f/o WDM B SC 15km PoE PD Fast Ethernet f/o converter SM SC WDM TX:1550nm RX:1310nm 15km Fast Ethernet fiber optic media converter with 1x10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ45 port and 1x100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) WDM fiber optic port for SC connector, wavelengths TX (transmit):1550nm RX (receive):1310nm, max. distance 15km, power input: PoE IEEE 802.3af powered device (PD) or 7V DC .. 57V DC (scope of delivery without power s
  80. 09612714 Gigabit Ethernet media converter PoE Powered Device Singlemode 10km Gigabit Ethernet media converter with 1x 1000 Mbps RJ45 port and 1x 1000BaseLX SFP module, range: 10km. power supply via PoE possible.
  81. 09612715 Gigabit Ethernet media converter PoE Powered Device Singlemode 20km Gigabit Ethernet media converter with 1x 1000 Mbps RJ45 port and 1x 1000BaseLX SFP module, range: 20km. power supply via PoE possible.
  82. 09612716 Gigabit Ethernet media converter PoE Powered Device Singlemode 50km Gigabit Ethernet media converter with 1x 1000 Mbps RJ45 port and 1x 1000BaseLX SFP module, range: 50km. power supply via PoE possible.
  83. 09612718 Gigabit Ethernet media converter PoE Powered Device Multimode 500m Gigabit Ethernet media converter with 1x 1000 Mbps RJ45 port and 1x 1000BaseSX SFP module. power supply via PoE possible.
  84. 09612729 Mini-GBIC SFP module LC Monomode 1000BaseLX 50km SFP module Monomode 1000BaseLX 50km Gigabit ethernet 1000Base-LX singlemode SFP module with LC connection. Patch cable and adapter cable see art. 080400002
  85. 09612730 Fast Ethernet 32Bit PCI fiber optic NIC singlemode SC 120km Fast Ethernet 32Bit PCI fiber optic NIC monomode SC 120km 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet 32-Bit PCI (rev. 2.1 and 2.2) PnP adapter (NIC) with 1x singlemode (monomode) fiber optic port for direct connection with fiber glass cables, SC connector, 120km max. distance, Realtek-chipset. Supports WOL (Wake on LAN), PnP, ACPI Rev. 1.1, PCI power management Rev. 1.1, DMI Ver. 2.0, operating temperature 0..40, 10%.
  86. 09612733 Fast Ethernet media converter monomode f/o WDM A SC 40km PoE PD Fast Ethernet f/o converter SM SC WDM TX:1310nm RX:1550nm 40km Fast Ethernet fiber optic media converter with 1x10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ45 port and 1x100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) WDM fiber optic port for SC connector, wavelengths TX (transmit):1310nm RX (receive):1550nm, max. distance 40km, power input: PoE IEEE 802.3af powered device (PD) or 7V DC .. 57V DC (scope of delivery without power s
  87. 09612734 Fast Ethernet media converter monomode f/o WDM B SC 40km PoE PD Fast Ethernet f/o converter SM SC WDM TX:1550nm RX:1310nm 40km Fast Ethernet fiber optic media converter with 1x10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ45 port and 1x100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) WDM fiber optic port for SC connector, wavelengths TX (transmit):1550nm RX (receive):1310nm, max. distance 40km, power input: PoE IEEE 802.3af powered device (PD) or 7V DC .. 57V DC (scope of delivery without power s
  88. 09612737 Fast Ethernet f/o media converter singlemode SC 120km PoE PD RI Fast Ethernet fiber optic converter monomode SC 120km PoE PD Fast Ethernet desktop fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) port for SC connector, max. distance 120km, latency optimization, remote status information, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, power input: PoE Power over Ethernet according to IEEE 802.3af standard (PD powered devi
  89. 09612738 Fast Ethernet f/o media converter BiDi A SC 40km PoE PD RI Fast Ethernet f/o converter BiDi/WDM 1310/1550 SC 40km PoE PD Fast Ethernet desktop fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) BiDi (WDM / SingleFiber) port TX:1310nm / RX:1550nm for SC connector, max. distance 40km, latency optimization, remote status information, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, power input: PoE Power over Ethernet according
  90. 09612739 Fast Ethernet f/o media converter BiDi B SC 40km PoE PD RI Fast Ethernet f/o converter BiDi/WDM 1550/1310 SC 40km PoE PD Fast Ethernet desktop fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) BiDi (WDM / SingleFiber) port TX:1550nm / RX:1310nm for SC connector, max. distance 40km, latency optimization, remote status information, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, power input: PoE Power over Ethernet according
  91. 09612741A Fast Ethernet f/o media converter CWDM SC 80km TX:1470nm PD RI Fast Ethernet fiber optic converter CWDM 80km 1470nm Fast Ethernet desktop fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) CWDM port RX:1100-1650nm TX:1470nm for SC connector, max. distance 80km, remote port status information, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, power input: PoE Power over Ethernet according to IEEE 802.3af (PD powered device),
  92. 09612741B Fast Ethernet f/o media converter CWDM SC 80km TX:1490nm PD RI Fast Ethernet fiber optic converter CWDM 80km 1490nm Fast Ethernet desktop fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) CWDM port RX:1100-1650nm TX:1490nm for SC connector, max. distance 80km, remote port status information, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, power input: PoE Power over Ethernet according to IEEE 802.3af (PD powered device),
  93. 09612741C Fast Ethernet f/o media converter CWDM SC 80km TX:1510nm PD RI Fast Ethernet fiber optic converter CWDM 80km 1510nm Fast Ethernet desktop fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) CWDM port RX:1100-1650nm TX:1510nm for SC connector, max. distance 80km, remote port status information, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, power input: PoE Power over Ethernet according to IEEE 802.3af (PD powered device),
  94. 09612741D Fast Ethernet f/o media converter CWDM SC 80km TX:1530nm PD RI Fast Ethernet fiber optic converter CWDM 80km 1530nm Fast Ethernet desktop fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) CWDM port RX:1100-1650nm TX:1530nm for SC connector, max. distance 80km, remote port status information, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, power input: PoE Power over Ethernet according to IEEE 802.3af (PD powered device),
  95. 09612741E Fast Ethernet f/o media converter CWDM SC 80km TX:1550nm PD RI Fast Ethernet fiber optic converter CWDM 80km 1550nm Fast Ethernet desktop fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) CWDM port RX:1100-1650nm TX:1550nm for SC connector, max. distance 80km, remote port status information, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, power input: PoE Power over Ethernet according to IEEE 802.3af (PD powered device),
  96. 09612741F Fast Ethernet f/o media converter CWDM SC 80km TX:1570nm PD RI Fast Ethernet fiber optic converter CWDM 80km 1570nm Fast Ethernet desktop fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) CWDM port RX:1100-1650nm TX:1570nm for SC connector, max. distance 80km, remote port status information, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, power input: PoE Power over Ethernet according to IEEE 802.3af (PD powered device),
  97. 09612741G Fast Ethernet f/o media converter CWDM SC 80km TX:1590nm PD RI Fast Ethernet fiber optic converter CWDM 80km 1590nm Fast Ethernet desktop fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) CWDM port RX:1100-1650nm TX:1590nm for SC connector, max. distance 80km, remote port status information, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, power input: PoE Power over Ethernet according to IEEE 802.3af (PD powered device),
  98. 09612741H Fast Ethernet f/o media converter CWDM SC 80km TX:1610nm PD RI Fast Ethernet fiber optic converter CWDM 80km 1610nm Fast Ethernet desktop fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) CWDM port RX:1100-1650nm TX:1610nm for SC connector, max. distance 80km, remote port status information, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, power input: PoE Power over Ethernet according to IEEE 802.3af (PD powered device),
  99. 09612897 Wall mount kit for industrial switches Wall mount kit for industrial switches Accessory for wall fastening of models 0961800 and 096180M
  100. 09612951 Fast Ethernet industrial switch 1x SFP Combo 4x RJ45 Fast Ethernet industrial switch 4x RJ45, 1x SFP Combo 5 port industrial Ethernet switch with 4x Fast Ethernet 10/100MBit and 1x Fast Ethernet SFP Combo Uplink port, input 6..57V DC, 4W, fanless, DIN rail mount, 144x104.5x26mm (WxDxH) -20..+70C, RH 10..90% non-condensing
  101. 09612961 Industrial SFP module multimode 1000BaseSX 850nm LC 500m SFP 1000BaseSX multimode 850nm LC 500m -20..85C Gigabit Ethernet 1000Base-SX multimode SFP fiber optic transceiver module (mini-GBIC) with LC connector, 850nm, distance 500m. For Industrial Ethernet fiber optic converters and switches. Fiber optic patchcords: Item 080400002
  102. 09612962 Industrial SFP module monomode 1000BaseLX 1310nm LC 10km SFP 1000BaseLX monomode 1310nm LC 10km -20..85C Gigabit Ethernet 1000Base-LX singlemode SFP module (mini-GBIC) with LC connector, 1310nm, max. distance 10km. Suitable for Industrial Ethernet fiber optic converter and switch. Fiber optic patch cord and adapter cable see item. 080400002
  103. 09612963 Industrial SFP module monomode 1000BaseLX 1310nm LC 20km SFP 1000BaseLX monomode 1310nm LC 20km -20..85C Gigabit Ethernet 1000Base-LX singlemode SFP module (mini-GBIC) with LC connector, 1310nm, max. distance 20km. Suitable for Industrial Ethernet fiber optic converter and switch. Fiber optic patch cord and adapter cable see item. 080400002.
  104. 09612971 Fast Ethernet multimode to singlemode media converter 30km Fast Ethernet multimode to singlemode media converter 30km Fiber optic converter with SFP (mini GBIC) modules for optical coupling of 2 fiber optic lines: Fast Ethernet multimode 1310nm LC 2km max. distance and singlemode (monomode) LC 1310nm 30km max. distance. Incl. SFPs, optional DIN rail mountable, 19" frame, USB cable
  105. 09612972 Fast Ethernet multimode to singlemode media converter 60km Fast Ethernet multimode to singlemode media converter 60km fiber optic converter with SFP (Mini GBIC) modules for optical coupling of 2 fiber optic lines: Fast Ethernet multimode 1310nm LC 2km max. distance and singlemode (monomode) LC 1310nm 60km max. distance. incl. SFPs, Optional DIN rail, 19" frame, USB cable
  106. 09612973 Fast Ethernet multimode to singlemode media converter 100km Fast Ethernet multimode to singlemode media converter 100km fiber optic converter with SFP (Mini GBIC) modules for optical coupling of 2 fiber optic lines: Fast Ethernet multimode 1310nm LC 2km max. distance and singlemode (monomode) LC 1550nm 100km max. distance. incl. SFPs. Optional DIN rail, 19" frame,USB cable
  107. 09612976 Gigabit Ethernet multimode to singlemode f/o converter 10km Gigabit Ethernet multimode to singlemode f/o converter 10km media converter with SFP (Mini GBIC) modules for optical coupling of 2 fiber optic lines: Gigabit Ethernet multimode 850nm LC 500m max. distance OM2 and singlemode (monomode) LC 1310nm 10km max. distance. incl. SFPs, optional DIN rail, 19" frame, USB cable
  108. 09612977 Gigabit Ethernet multimode to singlemode f/o converter 20km Gigabit Ethernet multimode to singlemode f/o converter 20km media converter with SFP (Mini GBIC) modules for optical coupling of 2 fiber optic lines: Gigabit Ethernet multimode 850nm LC 500m max. distance OM2 and singlemode (monomode) LC 1310nm 20km max. distance. incl. SFPs, optional DIN rail, 19" frame, USB cable
  109. 09612978 Gigabit Ethernet multimode to singlemode f/o converter 30km Gigabit Ethernet multimode to singlemode f/o converter 30km media converter with SFP (Mini GBIC) modules for optical coupling of 2 fiber optic lines: Gigabit Ethernet multimode 850nm LC 500m max. distance OM2 and singlemode (monomode) LC 1310nm 30km max. distance. incl. SFPs, optional DIN rail, 19" frame, USB cable
  110. 09612979 Gigabit Ethernet multimode to singlemode f/o converter 50km Gigabit Ethernet multimode to singlemode f/o converter 50km media converter with SFP (Mini GBIC) modules for optical coupling of 2 fiber optic lines: Gigabit Ethernet multimode 850nm LC 500m max. distance OM2 and singlemode (monomode) LC 1550nm 50km max. distance. incl. SFPs, optional DIN rail, 19" frame, USB cable
  111. 09612980 Gigabit Ethernet multimode to singlemode f/o converter 70km Gigabit Ethernet multimode to singlemode f/o converter 70km Media converter with SFP (mini GBIC) modules for optical coupling of 2 fiber optic lines: Gigabit Ethernet multimode 850nm LC max. distance 500m (OM2) and singlemode (monomode) LC 1550nm max. distance 70km. Incl. SFPs. Optional DIN rail, 19" frame, USB cable for power supply.
  112. 09612987 Fast Ethernet media converter singlemode SC 120km Fast Ethernet fiber optic converter monomode SC 120km Fast Ethernet desktop fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) fiber optic port for SC connector, max. distance max. 120km, optimized latency, link fault pass through, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, input current +5V..+12V DC, 2W max, operating temperature -5..+50C, RH 5..95% non condensing, 19
  113. 09612988 PCI Gigabit Ethernet fiber optic adapter 1000Base-SX LC PCI Gigabit Ethernet fiber optic adapter 1000Base-SX LC Gigabit Ethernet 32-Bit 33/66MHz PCI bus rev. 2.1/2.2/2.3 PnP network-adapter with 1x Gigabit Ethernet SFP slot for 1000Base-SX or 1000Base-LX SFP modules, Realtek-Chipsatz. Gigabit Ethernet according to IEEE 802.3z full duplex, LEDs: SFP status, link status, optical status. Operating temperature -20C .. +85C, relative humidity 5% .. 95% non condens
  114. 09613229 Fast Ethernet switch, 4x10/100Base-TX, 1x multimode SC Fast Ethernet switch 4x RJ45 1x multimode SC 5 port Fast Ethernet desktop switch with 4x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1x 100Base-FX multimode fiber optic uplink port for SC connector, max. distance 2 km, fanless metal case. Internal bandwidth 1.6 GBit/s.
  115. 09613233 Fast Ethernet switch, 4x10/100Base-TX, 1x singlemode SC 20km 5 port Fast Ethernet switch 4x RJ45 1x monomode SC 20km 5 port Fast Ethernet desktop switch with 4x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) fiber optic uplink port for SC connector, max. distance 20 km, fanless metal case. Internal bandwidth 1.6 GBit/s.
  116. 09613234 Fast Ethernet switch, 4x10/100Base-TX, 1x singlemode SC 40km Fast Ethernet switch 4x RJ45 1x monomode SC 40km 5 port Fast Ethernet desktop switch with 4x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) fiber optic uplink port for SC connector, max. distance 40 km, fanless metal case. Internal bandwidth 1.6 GBit/s.
  117. 09613236 Fast Ethernet switch, 4x10/100Base-TX, 1x multimode ST / BFOC Fast Ethernet switch 4x RJ45 1x multimode ST/BFOC 5 port Fast Ethernet desktop switch with 4x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1x 100Base-FX multimode fiber optic uplink port for ST / BFOC connector, max. distance 2 km, fanless metal case. Internal bandwidth 1.6 GBit/s.
  118. 09613237 Fast Ethernet switch, 4x10/100Base-TX, 1x multimode VF-45 Fast Ethernet switch 4x RJ45 1x multimode VF-45 5 port Fast Ethernet desktop switch with 4x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1x 100Base-FX multimode fiber optic uplink port for Volition VF-45 connector, max. distance 2 km, fanless metal case. Internal bandwidth 1.6 GBit/s.
  119. 09613269 Fast Ethernet switch 7x10/100Base-TX 1x Multimode SC Multimode SC Multimode f/o SC port, full and half duplex on all ports, easy installation with a magnetic plate at the bottom, 1,6Gbps internal bandwidth
  120. 09613270 Fast Ethernet switch 7x10/100Base-TX 1x Multimode ST Multimode ST Multimode f/o ST port, full and half duplex on all ports, easy installation with a magnetic plate at the bottom, 1,6Gbps internal bandwidth
  121. 09613271 Fast Ethernet switch 7x10/100Base-TX 1x Multimode VF-45 Multimode VF-45 Multimode f/o VF45 port, full and half duplex on all ports, easy installation with a magnetic plate at the bottom, 1,6Gbps internal bandwidth
  122. 09613273 Fast Ethernet switch 7x10/100Base-TX 1x Monomode SC 20km Monomode SC 20km Singlemode f/o SC port, range 20km, full and half duplex on all ports, easy installation with a magnetic plate at the bottom, 1,6Gbps internal Bandwidth
  123. 09613274 Fast Ethernet switch 7x10/100Base-TX 1x Monomode SC 40km Monomode SC 40km Singlemode f/o SC port, range 40km, full and half duplex on all ports, easy installation with a magnetic plate at the bottom, 1,6Gbps internal bandwidth
  124. 09613289 Gigabit Industrial Ethernet f/o converter 1000BaseT/LX LC 50km Industrial media converter 1000Base-LX LC 50km Gigabit Ethernet industrial media converter 1000Base-T RJ-45 to Gigabit Ethernet SFP slot incl. SFP module 1000Base-LX singlemode (Mononode) LC connector, max. distance 50km, DIN rail mountable, metal case fanless 28x82x95mm (WxDxH), input voltage 7..30V DC, operating temperature -20..+70C, RH 5%..95% non condensing, FCC Class B, CE/EMC Class B, EN6095
  125. 09613290 Gigabit Industrial Ethernet f/o converter 1000BaseT/LX LC 70km Industrial media converter 1000Base-LX LC 70km Gigabit Ethernet industrial media converter 1000Base-T RJ-45 to Gigabit Ethernet SFP slot incl. SFP module 1000Base-LX singlemode (Mononode) LC connector, max. distance 70km, DIN rail mountable, metal case fanless 28x82x95mm (WxDxH), input voltage 7..30V DC, operating temperature -20..+70C, RH 5%..95% non condensing, FCC Class B, CE/EMC Class B, EN6095
  126. 09613343 3 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 2x RJ-45, 1x f/o MM SC 2x RJ-45, 1x multimode SC, -20..+70C 3-port Fast Ethernet industrial switch, 2x 10/100 Mbps RJ-45 ports and 1x Fast Ethernet multimode, SC connector, max. distance 2km, DIN rail mountable, operating temperature -20..+70C, fanless, dimensions 28x82x95mm, alarm output, input voltage +7 up to +50V DC.
  127. 09613345 3 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 2x RJ45,1x SM SC 20km 2x RJ45, 1x monomode SC 20km, -20..+70C 3-port Fast Ethernet industrial switch, 2x 10/100 Mbps RJ-45 ports and 1x Fast Ethernet singlemode, SC connector, max. distance 20km, DIN rail mountable, operating temperature -20..+70C, fanless, dimensions 28x82x95mm, alarm output, input voltage +7 up to +50V DC.
  128. 09613346 3 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 2x RJ45,1x SM SC 30km 2x RJ45, 1x monomode SC 30km, -20..+70C 3-port Fast Ethernet industrial switch, 2x 10/100 Mbps RJ-45 ports and 1x Fast Ethernet singlemode, SC connector, max. distance 30km, DIN rail mountable, operating temperature -20..+70C, fanless, dimensions 28x82x95mm, alarm output, input voltage +7 up to +50V DC.
  129. 09613347 3 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 2x RJ45,1x SM SC 40km 2x RJ45, 1x monomode SC 40km, -20..+70C 3-port Fast Ethernet industrial switch, 2x 10/100 Mbps RJ-45 ports and 1x Fast Ethernet singlemode, SC connector, max. distance 40km, DIN rail mountable, operating temperature -20..+70C, fanless, dimensions 28x82x95mm, alarm output, input voltage +7 up to +50V DC.
  130. 09613348 3 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 2x RJ-45, 1x f/o MM ST 2x RJ-45, 1x multimode ST, -20..+70C 3-port Fast Ethernet industrial switch, 2x 10/100 Mbps RJ-45 ports and 1x Fast Ethernet multimode, ST connector, max. distance 2km, DIN rail mountable, operating temperature -20..+70C, fanless, dimensions 28x82x95mm, alarm output, input voltage +7 up to +50V DC.
  131. 09613349 3 port 100Base industrial switch 2x RJ45, 1x f/o BiDi a SC 15km 2x RJ-45, 1x BiDi TX:1310 RX:1550nm SC 15km, -20..+70C 3 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch, 2x 10/100 Mbps RJ-4 and 1x Fast Ethernet singlemode WDM (BiDi / SingleFiber) TX:1310nm RX:1550nm, SC connector, max. distance 15km, DIN rail mountable, operating temperature -20..+70C, fanless, dimensions 28x82x95mm, alarm output, input voltage +7..+50V DC.
  132. 09613350 3 port 100Base industrial switch 2x RJ45, 1x f/o BiDi b SC 15km 2x RJ-45, 1x BiDi TX:1550 RX:1310nm SC 15km, -20..+70C 3 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch, 2x 10/100 Mbps RJ-4 and 1x Fast Ethernet singlemode WDM (BiDi / SingleFiber) TX:1550nm RX:1310nm, SC connector, max. distance 15km, DIN rail mountable, operating temperature -20..+70C, fanless, dimensions 28x82x95mm, alarm output, input voltage +7..+50V DC.
  133. 09613351 3 port Industrial Ethernet switch 1xRJ-45, 1x MM 2km 1x SM 20km Industrial switch 1x RJ-45 1x MM SC 1x SM SC 20km, -20..+70C 3 port Fast Ethernet industrial switch, 1x 10/100 MBps RJ-45 port, 1x Fast Ethernet multimode fiber optic port with SC connector (max. distance 2km) and 1x Fast Ethernet singlemode (monomode) fiber optic port with SC connector (max. distance 20km), DIN rail mountable, operating temperature -20..+70C, fanless, dimensions 28x82x95mm, alar
  134. 09613353 3 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 1x RJ-45, 2x f/o MM SC Industrial switch 1x RJ-45, 2x multimode SC, -20..+70C 3 port Fast Ethernet industrial switch, 1x 10/100 MBps RJ-45 port and 2x Fast Ethernet multimode fiber optic ports with SC connector, max. distance 2km, DIN rail mountable, operating temperature -20..+70C, fanless, dimensions 28x82x95mm, alarm output, input voltage +7 up to +50V DC.
  135. 09613355 3 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 1x RJ-45, 2x SM SC 20km Industrial switch 1x RJ-45, 2x monomode SC 20km, -20..+70C 3 port Fast Ethernet industrial switch, 1x 10/100 MBps RJ-45 port and 2x Fast Ethernet singlemode (monomode) fiber optic ports with SC connector, max. distance 20km, DIN rail mountable, operating temperature -20..+70C, fanless, dimensions 28x82x95mm, alarm output, input voltage +7 up to +50V DC.
  136. 09613356 3 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 1x RJ-45, 2x SM SC 30km Industrial switch 1x RJ-45, 2x monomode SC 30km, -20..+70C 3 port Fast Ethernet industrial switch, 1x 10/100 MBps RJ-45 port and 2x Fast Ethernet singlemode (monomode) fiber optic ports with SC connector, max. distance 30km, DIN rail mountable, operating temperature -20..+70C, fanless, dimensions 28x82x95mm, alarm output, input voltage +7 up to +50V DC.
  137. 09613357 3 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 1x RJ-45, 2x SM SC 40km Industrial switch 1x RJ-45, 2x monomode SC 40km, -20..+70C 3 port Fast Ethernet industrial switch, 1x 10/100 MBps RJ-45 port and 2x Fast Ethernet singlemode (monomode) fiber optic ports with SC connector, max. distance 40km, DIN rail mountable, operating temperature -20..+70C, fanless, dimensions 28x82x95mm, alarm output, input voltage +7 up to +50V DC.
  138. 09613358 3 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 1x RJ-45, 2x f/o MM ST Industrial switch 1x RJ-45, 2x multimode ST, -10..+70C 3 port Fast Ethernet industrial switch, 1x 10/100 MBps RJ-45 port and 2x Fast Ethernet multimode fiber optic ports with ST connector, max. distance 2km, DIN rail mountable, operating temperature -10..+70C, fanless, dimensions 28x82x95mm, alarm output, input voltage +7 up to +50V DC.
  139. 09613359 3-port industrial switch 1x RJ45, 2x f/o BiDi a (WDM) SC 15km 1x RJ45, 2x BiDi TX:1310nm RX:1550nm SC 15km, -20C..+70C 3 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch, 1x 10/100 MBps RJ-45 port, 2x singlemode BiDi (WDM / SingleFiber) ports with simplex SC connector, TX:1310nm RX:1550nm, max. distance 15km, DIN rail mountable, operating temperature -20..+70C, fanless, dimensions 28x82x95mm, alarm output, input voltage +7..+50V DC.
  140. 09613360 3-port industrial switch 1x RJ45, 2x f/o BiDi b (WDM) SC 15km 1x RJ45, 2x BiDi TX:1550nm RX:1310nm SC 15km, -20C..+70C 3 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch, 1x 10/100 MBps RJ-45 port, 2x singlemode BiDi (WDM / SingleFiber) ports with simplex SC connector, TX:1550nm RX:1310nm, max. distance 15km, DIN rail mountable, operating temperature -20..+70C, fanless, dimensions 28x82x95mm, alarm output, input voltage +7..+50V DC.
  141. 09613517 Gigabit Ethernet PoE injector 8x 15.4W IEEE 802.3af total 60W GbE PoE injector 8x 15.4W IEEE 802.3af total 60W 8 port Gigabit Ethernet PoE injector (Midspan PSE) with 8x 10/100/1000Bit/s 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet RJ-45 ports and 15.4W per port, total power max. 60W in a desktop chassis, optional with mounting brackets 1 HU for installation in a 19" distribution cabinet. Input voltage 100V .. 240V AC, power consumption 68W max with 60W PoE, dimensions 190x238x
  142. 09613518 Gigabit Ethernet PoE injector 8x 15.4W IEEE 802.3af total 120W GbE PoE injector 8x 15.4W IEEE 802.3af total 120W 8 port Gigabit Ethernet PoE injector (Midspan PSE) with 8x 10/100/1000Bit/s 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet RJ-45 ports and 15.4W per port, total power max. 120W in a desktop chassis, optional with mounting brackets 1 HU for installation in a 19" distribution cabinet. Input voltage 100V .. 240V AC, power consumption 136W max with 120W PoE, dimensions 190
  143. 09613519 Power supply for product group 0961801 60W Power supply 60W for product group 0961801 replacement Optional 60W module for item 0913517 or 09613518 (replacement).
  144. 09613562 19" bracket for product group 0961801 1-fold 19" bracket for product group 0961801 1-fold Bracket for 1x PoE injector item 09613516 or 09613517 in a 19" distribution cabinet.
  145. 09613563 19" bracket for product group 0961801 2-fold 19" bracket for product group 0961801 2-fold Bracket for 2x PoE injector item 09613516 or 09613517 in a 19" distribution cabinet.
  146. 09613583 Fast Ethernet 32Bit PCI fiber optic NIC singlemode SC 30km Fast Ethernet 32Bit PCI fiber optic NIC monomode SC 30km 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet 32-Bit PCI (rev. 2.1 and 2.2) PnP adapter (NIC) with 1x singlemode (monomode) fiber optic port for direct connection with fiber glass cables, SC connector, 30km max. distance, Realtek-chipset. Supports WOL (Wake on LAN), PnP, ACPI Rev. 1.1, PCI power management Rev. 1.1, DMI Ver. 2.0, operating temperature 0..40, 10%..90
  147. 09613591 Fast Ethernet switch, 4x10/100Base-TX, 1x singlemode SC 30km 5 port Fast Ethernet switch 4x RJ45 1x monomode SC 30km 5 port Fast Ethernet desktop switch with 4x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) fiber optic uplink port for SC connector, max. distance 30 km, fanless metal case. Internal bandwidth 1.6 GBit/s.
  148. 09613614 5 port Fast Ethernet switch, singlemode SC 30km uplink, managed Fast Ethernet switch, uplink monomode SC 30km Fast Ethernet desktop switch with 4x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) fiber optic uplink port for SC connector, max. distance 30km. All ports automatically and manually configurable, web based management, port- and Tag- based VLAN-support.
  149. 09613622 Fast Ethernet switch 6x RJ-45 1x monomode SC 30km managed 7-port Fast Ethernet desktop switch, monomode SC 30km uplink 7 port Fast Ethernet desktop switch with 6x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) fiber optic uplink port for SC connector, max. distance 30km. All ports automatically and manually configurable, web based management, port- and Tag- based VLAN-support.
  150. 09613631 Fast Ethernet media converter singlemode SC 20km Fast Ethernet fiber optic converter monomode SC 20km Fast Ethernet desktop fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) fiber optic port for SC connector, max. distance 20km, optimized latency, link fault pass through, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, input current +5V..+12V DC, 2W max, operating temperature -5..+50C, RH 5..95% non condensing, 19" rack i
  151. 09613632 Fast Ethernet media converter singlemode SC 30km Fast Ethernet fiber optic converter monomode SC 30km Fast Ethernet desktop fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) fiber optic port for SC connector, max. distance max. 30km, optimized latency, link fault pass through, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, input current +5V..+12V DC, 2W max, operating temperature -5..+50C, RH 5..95% non condensing, 19" r
  152. 09613634 Fast Ethernet media converter singlemode SC 30km remote info Fast Ethernet fiber optic converter monomode SC 30km Fast Ethernet desktop fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) fiber optic port for SC connector, max. distance max. 30km, optimized latency, link fault pass through, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, input current +5V..+12V DC, 2W max, operating temperature -5..+50C, RH 5..95% non conde
  153. 09613637 Fast Ethernet media converter singlemode SC 120km remote info Fast Ethernet fiber optic converter monomode SC 120km Fast Ethernet desktop fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) fiber optic port for SC connector, max. distance max. 120km, optimized latency, link fault pass through, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, input current +5V..+12V DC, 2W max, operating temperature -5..+50C, RH 5..95% non co
  154. 09613643 Fast Ethernet media converter singlemode f/o SC 30km PoE PD Fast Ethernet fiber optic converter monomode SC 30km Fast Ethernet fiber optic media converter with 1x10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ45 port and 1x100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) fiber optic port for SC connector, max. distance 30km. Power input: PoE IEEE 802.3af powered device (PD) or 7V DC .. 57V DC (scope of delivery without power supply), consumption 2W. Operating temperature -5C..+50C, RH 5%..95% no
  155. 09613647 Fast Ethernet f/o media converter singlemode SC 30km PoE PD RI Fast Ethernet fiber optic converter multimode SC 30km PoE PD Fast Ethernet desktop fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) port for SC connector, max. distance 30km, latency optimization, remote status information, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, power input: PoE Power over Ethernet according to IEEE 802.3af standard (PD powered device
  156. 09613659 Mini-GBIC SFP module monomode 1000BaseLX LC 30km SFP 1000BaseLX monomode 1310nm LC 30km 0..70C Gigabit Ethernet singlemode 1000Base-LX 1310nm SFP fiber optic module (mini-GBIC) with LC connector, max. distance 30km. Fiber optic patch cord and adapter cable see item 080400002.
  157. 09613670 Mini-GBIC SFP module singlemode 1550nm 100BaseFX LC 100km SFP 100BaseFX monomode 1550nm LC 100km 0..70C Fast Ethernet 100Base-FX singlemode SFP fiber optic module (mini-GBIC) with LC connector, 1550nm, max. distance 100km. Patch cord and adapter cable see item. 080400002
  158. 09613681 Gigabit Industrial Ethernet f/o converter 1000BaseT/LX LC 30km Industrial media converter 1000Base-LX LC 30km Gigabit Ethernet industrial media converter 1000Base-T RJ-45 incl. SFP module 1000Base-LX singlemode (Mononode) LC connector, max. distance 30km, DIN rail mountable, metal case fanless 28x82x95mm (WxDxH), input voltage 7..30V DC, operating temperature -20..+70C, RH 5%..95% non condensing, FCC Class B, CE/EMC Class B, EN60950 safety, alarm relay output,
  159. 09613752 EU power plug 48V DC for PoE switches up to to 4 ports PS EU power plug 48V DC 70W for PoE switch Output: 48V DC 70W max.
  160. 09613761 DIN rail mounting kit DIN rail mounting kit DIN rail mounting kit for devices of product groups 0961810 and 0961612.
  161. 09613765 8 port Gigabit PoE switch 1x 100Base SFP 1x GbE SFP managed AC GbE switch 100..240V AC, PoE PSE managed, 19" 1HU 19" 1HU Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8x 10/100/1000MBit/s RJ-45 1000Base-T PoE Power over Ethernet ports (IEEE 802.3af max. 15.4W), thereof 2x combo ports with SFP slot for 1x Fast Ethernet 100Base-FX SFP module and 1x Gigabit Ethernet 1000Base-SX or 1000Base-LX SFP module, incl. 19" bracket. Web based management, SNMP, VLAN, QoS, LACP, 802.1x. 802.
  162. 09613766 8-port Gigabit PoE switch 1x 100Base SFP 1x GbE SFP SNMP 48V DC GbE switch 44..54V DC, PoE PSE managed, 19" 1HU 19" 1HU Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 PoE Power over Ethernet ports (max. 15.4W according to IEEE 802.3af standard), thereof 2x combo ports with SFP slots for 1x Fast Ethernet 100Base-FX SFP and 1x Gigabit Ethernet 1000Base-SX or 1000Base-LX SFP, incl. 19" bracket 1HU. Web based management, SNMP, VLAN, QoS, LACP,
  163. 09613767 8 port Gigabit Ethernet switch, 100Base SFP, GbE SFP, SNMP, AC GbE switch 100..240V AC, managed, 19" 1HU 19" 1HU Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8x 10/100/1000MBit/s RJ-45 1000Base-T ports, thereof 2x combo ports with SFP slots for 1x Fast Ethernet 100Base-FX SFP and 1x Gigabit Ethernet 1000Base-SX or 1000Base-LX SFP, incl. 19" bracket. Web based management, SNMP, VLAN, QoS, LACP, 802.1x. 802.1w RSTP, 802.1D STP and MSTP, DHCP. Input voltage 100V..240V AC.09613768 8-port Gigabit Ethernet switch 1x 100Base SFP 1x GbE SFP AC GbE switch 100..240V AC, unmanaged, 19" 1HU 19" 1HU Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8x 10/100/1000MBit/s RJ-45 1000Base-T ports, thereof 2x combo ports with SFP slots for 1x Fast Ethernet 100Base-FX SFP and 1x Gigabit Ethernet 1000Base-SX or 1000Base-LX SFP, incl. 19" bracket. Input voltage 100V..240V AC.
  164. 09613770 Gigabit Ethernet media converter with multimode SFP 1310nm LC GbE media converter with multimode SFP 1310nm 2km Gigabit Ethernet media converter with 1x 1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x SFP slot incl. 1000Base-SX multimode SFP module for LC connector, wavelength 1310nm, max. distance 2km. Direct media conversion, full wire speed, transparent, no packet length limitation. Operating temperature -5C..55C, RH 10..90% non-condensing, dimensions 108x72.5x23m
  165. 09613790 5 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 5 port Fast Ethernet industrial switch Fast Ethernet industrial switch, 5x 10/100MBps 100Base-TX ports, 7V..30V DC input voltage at screw terminal or DC connector, input power 2.2W, operating temperature: -10C..+70C, DIN rail mountable, metal case dimensions 40x80x95mm (BxTxH).
  166. 09613791 8 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 8 port Fast Ethernet industrial switch Fast Ethernet industrial switch, 8x 10/100MBps 100Base-TX ports, 7V..30V DC input voltage at screw terminal or DC connector, input power 2.3W, operating temperature: -10C..+70C, DIN rail mountable, metal case dimensions 40x80x95mm (BxTxH).
  167. 09613832 Fast/Gigabit Ethernet switch 24x 100Base-TX 2x GbE SFP combo AC 19" Fast/Gigabit Ethernet switch 100V..240V AC Fast / Gigabit Ethernet switch with 24x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX Fast Ethernet ports and 2x Gigabit Ethernet SFP combo uplink ports 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 / Gigabit 1000Base SFP module slots, fanless metal case, 19" mounting, input voltage 100V..240V AC, extended temperature range: Operating temperature -20C..+60C, web managed, VLAN, QoS,
  168. 09613833 Fast/Gigabit Ethernet switch 24x 100Base-TX 2x GbE SFP combo DC 19" Fast/Gigabit Ethernet switch +36V..+72V DC Fast / Gigabit Ethernet switch with 24x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX Fast Ethernet ports and 2x Gigabit Ethernet SFP combo uplink ports 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 / Gigabit 1000Base SFP module slots, fanless metal case, 19" mounting, input voltage +36V..+72V DC, extended temperature range: Operating temperature -20C..+60C, web managed, VLAN, QoS,
  169. 09613855 VDSL2 switch DSLAM/master 8x ISDN/Pots 2x GbE combo SFP/RJ-45 8 port VDSL2 switch (DSLAM rsp. Master) 2x 1000Base combo 8 port VDSL2 switch (DSLAM / master) with 2x Gigabit Ethernet combo ports 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 and 1000Base-X SFP slot, 8x RJ-45 ports for ISDN / Pots, 8x RJ-45 ports for VDSL2 and 1x console RS-232 port. Supports Spanning Tree, LACP, VLAN, QoS, IGMP Snooping, MAC-filtering, rate control, ACL.
  170. 09613861 24 port Gigabit Ethernet switch 4x SFP combo 19" manageable AC GbE switch 24x 1000Base-T, 4x 1000Base-X SFP slots 100-240V AC Gigabit Ethernet switch with 24x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports, thereof 4x combo uplink ports with 1000Base-X SFP slots for multimode 1000Base-SX and singlemode (monomode) 1000Base-LX SFP modules, 1x console port RS-232, management: CLI, Telnet, web ,SNMP, Jumbo Frame support, QoS, VLAN, LACP, Spanning Tree, port mirroring, IG
  171. 09613862 24 port Gigabit Ethernet switch 4x SFP combo 19" manageable DC GbE switch 24x 1000Base-T 4x 1000Base-X SFP slots 40V..72V DC 19" 1HU Gigabit Ethernet switch with 24x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports, thereof 4x combo uplink ports with 1000Base-X SFP slots for multimode 1000Base-SX and singlemode (monomode) 1000Base-LX SFP modules, 1x console port RS-232, management: CLI, Telnet, web ,SNMP, Jumbo Frame support, QoS, VLAN, LACP, Spanning Tree, port mirror
  172. 09613865 GbE switch module 8x 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports GbE switch module 8x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports Gigabit Ethernet switch module with 8x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports for use in 19" switch product group 0961242.
  173. 09613866 GbE switch module 8x 100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-X SFP slots GbE switch module 8x 100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-X SFP slots Gigabit Ethernet switch module with 8x dual speed SFP slots suitable for multimode / singlemode (monomode) or Bidi (WDM / SingleFiber) SFP modules (mini GBIC): 100MBit/s Fast Ethernet 100Base-FX and / or 1000MBit/s Gigabit Ethernet 1000Base-SX or 1000Base-LX for use in 19" switch product group 0961242.
  174. 09613867 GbE switch module 4x 1000Base-T RJ-45 4x 100/1000MBit/s SFP GbE switch module 4x 1000Base-T RJ-45 4x 100/1000MBit/s SFP Gigabit Ethernet switch module with 4x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports and 4x 8x dual speed SFP slots suitable for multimode / singlemode (monomode) or Bidi (WDM / SingleFiber) SFP modules (mini GBIC): 100MBit/s Fast Ethernet 100Base-FX and / or 1000MBit/s Gigabit Ethernet 1000Base-SX or 1000Base-LX for use in 19" switch product group
  175. 09613868 Fast Ethernet module 8x 100Base-FX multimode ST Fast Ethernet module 8x 100Base-FX multimode ST Fast Ethernet switch module with 8x 100MBit/s 100Base-FX port for multimode ST (BFOC) connector for use in 19" switch product group 0961242.
  176. 09613869 Fast Ethernet module 8x 100Base-FX multimode SC Fast Ethernet module 8x 100Base-FX multimode SC Fast Ethernet switch module with 8x 100MBit/s 100Base-FX port for multimode SC connector for use in 19" switch product group 0961242.
  177. 09613870 Fast Ethernet module 8x 100Base-FX singlemode SC 20km Fast Ethernet module 8x 100Base-FX monomode SC 20km Fast Ethernet switch module with 8x 100MBit/s 100Base-FX port for singlemode SC connector, max. distance 20km for use in 19" switch product group 0961242.
  178. 09613873 Fast / Gigabit Ethernet module 2x 1000Base-T, 6x100Base-FX ST Fast / Gigabit Ethernet module 2x 1000Base-T, 6x100Base-FX ST Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet switch module with 2x Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports for server connection or cascading and 6x 100MBit/s 100Base-FX multimode fiber optic ports for ST / BFOC connector for use in 19" switch product group 0961242.
  179. 09613874 Fast / Gigabit Ethernet module 2x 1000Base-T, 6x100Base-FX SC Fast / Gigabit Ethernet module 2x 1000Base-T, 6x100Base-FX SC Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet switch module with 2x Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports for server connection or cascading and 6x 100MBit/s 100Base-FX multimode fiber optic ports for SC connector for use in 19" switch product group 0961242.
  180. 09613875 Fast/Gigabit Ethernet module 2x1000Base-T, 6x100Base-FX SC 20km Fast/GbE module 2x1000Base-T, 6x100Base-FX SC 20km Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet switch module with 2x Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports for server connection or cascading and 6x 100MBit/s 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) fiber optic ports for SC connector, max. distance 20km for use in 19" switch product group 0961242.
  181. 09613882 Wall mounting kit for item 09612951 and 09612952 Wall mounting kit Accessories: Wall mounting kit for item 09612951 and 09612952
  182. 09613948 Gigabit Ethernet PoE injector IEEE 802.3at 48V / 30W - 1 port high power Gigabit PoE injector according to IEEE 802.3at, 48V / 30 Watt, supports all 5 PoE power classes and 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet, wall mounting, external power supply.
  183. 09613958 Industrial Ethernet f/o media converter singlemode SC 60km Industrial f/o converter monomode SC 60km 1310nm -20..+70C Industrial Fast Ethernet fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) 1310nm port for SC connector, max. distance 60km. 35mm DIN rail mountable, fanless metal case, dimensions WxDxH 28x85x95mm, operating temperature -20..+70C, input voltage +7..+30V DC, RH 5%..95% non condensing
  184. 09613989 19" frame for 4 media converters with power supply 19" frame for 4 media converters with power supply frame for inclusion of max. 4 fiber optic converters in a 19" distribution rack. For Fast and Gigabit Ethernet media converters of product groups 0961177 0961205 0961300D 0961300M 0961310 0961310C 0961311FX 0961311LX 0961350R and 0961351C incl. 4-fold power supply 12V, 2A
  185. 09613990 19" frame for 4 media converters 19" frame for 4 media converters without power supply frame for inclusion of max. 4 fiber optic converters in a 19" distribution rack (1HU). For Fast and Gigabit Ethernet media converters of product groups 0961177 0961205 0961300D 0961300M 0961310 0961310C 0961311FX 0961311LX 0961350R and 0961351C without power supply (frame with power supply see item 09613989)
  186. 096140075 Fast Ethernet media converter multimode VF-45 remote info Fast Ethernet fiber optic converter multimode VF-45 Volition Fast Ethernet desktop fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX multimode fiber optic port for Volition VF-45 connector, max. distance max. 2km, optimized latency, link fault pass through, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, input current +5V..+12V DC, 2W max, operating temperature -5..+50C, RH 5..95% non
  187. 096140077 Fast Ethernet media converter multimode VF-45 Volition Fast Ethernet fiber optic converter multimode VF-45 Volition Fast Ethernet desktop fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX multimode fiber optic port for Volition VF-45 connector, max. distance max. 2km, optimized latency, link fault pass through, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, input current +5V..+12V DC, 2W max, operating temperature -5..+50C, RH 5..95% non co
  188. 096140150 8 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 8x 100Base-TX RJ-45 Industrial switch 8x 100Base-TX without fiber ports 8 port Fast Ethernet industrial switch with 8x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports, DIN rail mountable, fanless metal case, dimensions 140x106x40mm, input voltage 7V..30 V DC, operating temperature -20C..+70C, RH 5%..95% non condensing, FCC Class A, CE/EMC Class A, EN60950 safety.
  189. 096140151 8 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch uplink multimode ST Industrial switch 7x 100BaseTX 1x multimode ST -10..+70C AT 8 port Fast Ethernet industrial switch with 7x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1x 100Base-FX multimode fiber optic uplink port, ST connector, DIN rail mountable, fanless metal case, dimensions 140x106x40mm, input voltage 7V..30V DC, operating temperature -10C..+70C, RH 5%..95% non condensing, FCC Class A, CE/EMC Class A, EN60950 sa
  190. 096140153 8 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch uplink multimode SC Industrial switch 7x 100BaseTX 1x multimode SC -20..+70C 8 port Fast Ethernet industrial switch with 7x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1x 100Base-FX multimode fiber optic uplink port, SC connector, DIN rail mountable, fanless metal case, dimensions 140x106x40mm, input voltage 7V..30V DC, operating temperature -20C..+70C, RH 5%..95% non condensing, FCC Class A, CE/EMC Class A, EN60950 safet
  191. 096140154 8 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch uplink monomode SC 20km Industrial switch 7x 100BaseTX 1x monomode SC 20km -20..+70C 8 port Fast Ethernet industrial switch with 7x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) fiber optic uplink port, SC connector, max. distance 20km, DIN rail mountable, fanless metal case, dimensions 140x106x40mm, input voltage 7V..30V DC, operating temperature -20C..+70C, RH 5%..95% non condensing, FC
  192. 096140155 8 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch uplink 2x multimode ST Industrial switch 6x 100BaseTX 2x multimode ST -10..+70C AT 8 port Fast Ethernet industrial switch with 6x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 2x 100Base-FX multimode fiber optic uplink ports, ST connector, DIN rail mountable, fanless metal case, dimensions 140x106x40mm, input voltage 7V..30V DC, operating temperature -10C..+70C, RH 5%..95% non condensing, FCC Class A, CE/EMC Class A, EN6095
  193. 096140157 8 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch uplink 2x multimode SC Industrial switch 6x 100BaseTX 2x multimode SC -20..+70C 8 port Fast Ethernet industrial switch with 6x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 2x 100Base-FX multimode fiber optic uplink ports, SC connector, DIN rail mountable, fanless metal case, dimensions 140x106x40mm, input voltage 7V..30V DC, operating temperature -20C..+70C, RH 5%..95% non condensing, FCC Class A, CE/EMC Class A, EN60950 s
  194. 096140158 8-port industrial switch 1x multimode SC, 1x monomode SC 20km Ind. Switch 1x multimode SC, 1x monomode SC 20km -20..+70C 8 port Fast Ethernet industrial switch with 6x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports, 1x 100Base-FX multimode fiber optic port, SC connector and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) fiber optic port, SC connector, max. distance 20km, DIN rail mountable, fanless metal case, dimensions 140x106x40mm, input voltage 7V..30V DC, operating temperatu
  195. 096140159 8 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch uplink 2x singlemode SC Industrial switch 6x 100BaseTX 2x monomode SC 20km -20..+70C 8 port Fast Ethernet industrial switch with 6x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 2x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) fiber optic uplink ports, SC connector max. distance 20km, DIN rail mountable, fanless metal case, dimensions 140x106x40mm, input voltage 7V..30V DC, operating temperature -20C..+70C, RH 5%..95% non condensing, FC
  196. 09614016 Fast Ethernet media converter multimode ST / BFOC Fast Ethernet fiber optic converter multimode ST / BFOC Fast Ethernet desktop fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX multimode fiber optic port for ST / BFOC connector, max. distance max. 2km, optimized latency, link fault pass through, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, input current +5V..+12V DC, 2W max, operating temperature -5..+50C, RH 5..95% non condensing, 19" rac
  197. 096140160 8 port Industrial Ethernet switch manageable, redundant ring Fast Ethernet industrial switch without fiber ports -20..+70C 8 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch with 8x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports, redundant ring function, SNMP, telnet, web, QoS, VLAN, DIN rail mountable, fanless metal case, dimensions 140x106x40mm, input voltage 7V..30V DC, operating temperature -20C..+70C, RH 5%..95% non condensing, FCC Class A, CE/EMC Class A, EN60950 safety.096140161 8 port industrial switch with MM ST manageable, redundant ring Industrial switch 1x multimode ST / BFOC -10..+70C 8 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch with 7x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1x 100Base-FX multimode fiber optic port, connector ST / BFOC, redundant ring function, SNMP, Telnet, web interface, QoS, VLAN, DIN rail mountable, fanless metal case, dimensions 140x106x40mm, input voltage 7V..30V DC, operating temperature -10C..+70C, RH 5%.
  198. 096140163 8 port industrial switch with MM SC manageable, redundant ring Industrial switch 1x multimode SC -20..+70C 8 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch with 7x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1x 100Base-FX multimode fiber optic port, connector SC, redundant ring function, SNMP, Telnet, web interface, QoS, VLAN, DIN rail mountable, fanless metal case, dimensions 140x106x40mm, input voltage 7V..30V DC, operating temperature -20C..+70C, RH 5%..95% non conde
  199. 096140164 8 port industrial switch with SM SC manageable, redundant ring Industrial switch 1x singlemode SC 20km -20..+70C 8 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch with 7x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) fiber optic port, connector SC, max. distance 20km, redundant ring function, SNMP, Telnet, web interface, QoS, VLAN, DIN rail mountable, fanless metal case, dimensions 140x106x40mm, input voltage 7V..30V DC, operating temperat
  200. 096140165 8 port industrial switch, 2x MM ST manageable, redundant ring Industrial switch 2x multimode ST / BFOC -10..+70C 8 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch with 6x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 2x 100Base-FX multimode fiber optic ports, connector ST / BFOC, redundant ring function, SNMP, Telnet, web interface, QoS, VLAN, DIN rail mountable, fanless metal case, dimensions 140x106x40mm, input voltage 7V..30V DC, operating temperature -10C..+70C, RH 5%.