Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Mini-GBIC SFP f/o module Fast Ethernet multimode / singlemode

100BaseFX multimode and singlemode (monomode) SFP fiber optic modules, LC connector, optional DDM (Digital Diagnostic & Monitoring). Other variants on request. Patch cord and adapter cable see item. 080400002.

Please select:

Item-No.   Selection
Mini-GBIC SFP f/o module Fast Ethernet multimode / singlemode

image similar
 Quantity           Price   
                          
                          
                          
 + VAT (German customers)   
Quantity
Further links: Overview fiber optic patch and installation cable
SFPs and XFPs for fast Ethernet, gigabit Ethernet, 10GbE, Fibre Channel
Fiber optic patch cables made-to-order

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  SFPMODFM sfp,fast,ethernet,module,multimode,monomode,singlemode,lc,flc,ubf,sfpmodfm,fiber,optic,fibre,optical,fo,f/o,glass,graded,index,g50/125m,g62,5/125m,om1,om2,om3,om4,mm,e9/125m,os1,os2,sm,lan,network,ieee-802.3,100base-fx,fast-ethernet,100mbps,transceiver,convertor,converter,interface,wdm,single,bidirectional,simplex,wdma,bi-di,bidi,singlefiber,dual,wavelength,sf,mini,gbic,minigbic,small,form,factor,pluggable,plugable,mini-gbic,singlemode