Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   129880242

Industrial GbE PoE+ switch 2x SFP+ 6x 100Base-TX RJ45 4xPoE+ xT

8 port Industrial Ethernet endspan switch with 2x 100/1000MBit/s dual speed SFP slot and 6x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX Fast Ethernet RJ-45 high PoE (PoE+ PSE) port according to IEEE 802.3at standard. Metal case IP30, dimensions WxHxD 46x142x99mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protection, overload current protection, input voltage 48V (IEEE 802.3af max. 25W /port) or 51..55V DC (IEEE 802.3at max. 30W /port), removable terminal block, consumption max. 160W @ 48V, 190W @ 51-55V, operating temperature -40..75°C, 35mm DIN rail mountable.and wall mounting
Industrial switch 2x SFP 6x 100Base-TX 4x PoE+ 30W -40..+75°C

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)    535.00 EUR 
   5 piece(s)    502.90 EUR 
  30 piece(s)    470.80 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   
Industrial GbE PoE+ switch 2x SFP+ 6x 100Base-TX RJ45 4xPoE+ xT
image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:







UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  LNP-0802C-SFP-T Antaira industrial,fast,gigabit,ethernet,high,poe,switch,endspan,multimode,singlemode,monomode,fiber,optic,sfp,din,rail,din-rail,flc,industry,ubf,129880242,hub,switches,35mm,carrier,mounting,en50022,ts35,control,distribution,rack,automation,plus,poe+,high-power,802.3at,power-over-ethernet,pse,ieee,802.3af,8023af,lan,network,ieee-802.3,100base-fx,fast-ethernet,100mbps,1000base-sx,gigabit-ethernet,gbe,optical,1000mbps,1000base-fx,fibre,glass,1000base-lx,graded,index,g50/125Ám,g62,5/125Ám,om1,om2,om3,om4,mm,e9/125Ám,os1,os2,sm,100base-tx,100-mbps,rj45,rj-45,1gbe,1000base-t,1000base-tx,1000mbit/s,fo,f/o,twisted-pair,lnp0802csfpt,lnp-0802c-sfp-t,antaira,technologies,gb