Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   129880202

Industrial switch 6x 100Base-TX 2x dual speed combo SFP ext.Tem

Industrial Ethernet switch with 6x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX Fast Ethernet RJ-45 ports and 2x combo ports with per 1x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 and 100/1000MBit/s SFP slot. Auto MDI/MDI-X, IP30, rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 30x142x99mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protection, overload current protection, input voltage 12..48V DC, removable terminal block, consumption: 6W, extended operating temperature -40..+75°C, wall mounting and 35mm DIN rail mountable (both included in delivery).
Industrial switch 6x 100Base-TX 2x GbE combo SFP -40..+75°C

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)    349.00 EUR 
   5 piece(s)    328.06 EUR 
  30 piece(s)    307.12 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   
Industrial switch 6x 100Base-TX 2x dual speed combo SFP ext.Tem
image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:






UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  LNX-0802C-SFP-T Antaira industrial,fast,gigabit,ethernet,switch,sfp,fiber,optic,din,rail,din-rail,flc,industry,ubf,129880202,hub,switches,35mm,carrier,mounting,en50022,ts35,control,distribution,rack,automation,lan,network,ieee-802.3,1000base-sx,gigabit-ethernet,gbe,optical,1000mbps,1000base-fx,multimode,fibre,glass,100base-fx,fast-ethernet,100mbps,mini,gbic,minigbic,small,form,factor,pluggable,plugable,transceiver,module,graded,index,g50/125Ám,g62,5/125Ám,om1,om2,om3,om4,mm,monomode,singlemode,e9/125Ám,os1,os2,sm,100base-tx,100-mbps,rj45,rj-45,fo,f/o,twisted-pair,lnx0802csfpt,lnx-0802c-sfp-t,antaira,technologies,6x,2x,dual,speed,combo,ext.tem