Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   129870252

Gigabit high PoE switch 5x RJ-45 4x PoE+ 30W 2x SFP ext.Temp.

Industrial Gigabit PoE+ Power over Ethernet switch with 5x 1000/100/10MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports, thereof 4x high power PoE+ max. 30W /port and 2x 100/1000MBit dual speed SFP slots for 1000Base-S / 1000Base-L Gigabit Ethernet or 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet SFP modules for multimode or singlemode fiber optic lines. Rugged metal case IP30, dimensions WxDxH 30x99x142mm, DIN rail mountable, operating temperature -40..+75°C, relative humidity 5%..95% non condensing.
Gigabit high PoE switch 5x RJ-45 4x PoE+ 30W 2x SFP -40..+75°C

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)    499.00 EUR 
  10 piece(s)    479.04 EUR 
  50 piece(s)    459.08 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   
Gigabit high PoE switch 5x RJ-45 4x PoE+ 30W 2x SFP ext.Temp.
image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:







UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  LNP-0702G-SFP-T Antaira industrial,poe,power,over,fast,gigabit,ethernet,switch,sfp,endspan,din,rail,din-rail,ubf,129870252,lan,network,ieee-802.3,35mm,industry,carrier,mounting,en50022,ts35,control,distribution,rack,automation,hub,switches,plus,poe+,high-power,802.3at,power-over-ethernet,pse,ieee,802.3af,8023af,mini,gbic,minigbic,small,form,factor,pluggable,plugable,fiber,transceiver,module,optic,fibre,optical,fo,f/o,multimode,glass,graded,index,g50/125Ám,g62,5/125Ám,om1,om2,om3,om4,mm,monomode,singlemode,e9/125Ám,os1,os2,sm,100base-fx,fast-ethernet,100mbps,1000base-sx,gigabit-ethernet,gbe,1000mbps,1000base-fx,1000base-lx,1gbe,1000base-t,1000base-tx,1000mbit/s,rj45,rj-45,10/100/1000base-tx,10/100/1000mbit/s,10/100/1000mbps,twisted-pair,lnp0702gsfpt,lnp-07