Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   129870201

Industrial Ethernet switch 5x 100Base-TX 2x 100/1000 SFP

Industrial Ethernet switch with 5x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX Fast Ethernet RJ-45 ports and 2x 100/1000MBit/s dual speed Fast / Gigabit Ethernet SFP slot. Auto MDI/MDI-X, IP30, rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 30x142x99mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protection, overload current protection, input voltage 12..48V DC, removable terminal block, consumption: 6W, operating temperature -10..+70°C, wall mounting and 35mm DIN rail mountable (both included in delivery).
Industrial switch 5x 100Base-TX 2x 100/1000 SFP -10..+70°C

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)    229.00 EUR 
   5 piece(s)    215.26 EUR 
  30 piece(s)    201.52 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   
Industrial Ethernet switch 5x 100Base-TX 2x 100/1000 SFP
image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:






UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  LNX-0702C-SFP Antaira industrial,fast,gigabit,ethernet,switch,sfp,fiber,optic,din,rail,din-rail,flc,industry,ubf,129870201,hub,switches,35mm,carrier,mounting,en50022,ts35,control,distribution,rack,automation,lan,network,ieee-802.3,1000base-sx,gigabit-ethernet,gbe,optical,1000mbps,1000base-fx,multimode,fibre,glass,100base-fx,fast-ethernet,100mbps,mini,gbic,minigbic,small,form,factor,pluggable,plugable,transceiver,module,graded,index,g50/125Ám,g62,5/125Ám,om1,om2,om3,om4,mm,monomode,singlemode,e9/125Ám,os1,os2,sm,100base-tx,100-mbps,rj45,rj-45,fo,f/o,twisted-pair,lnx0702csfp,lnx-0702c-sfp,antaira,technologies,5x,2x,100/1000,sfp