Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   129860216

Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 4x RJ-45 2x SM SC mng. ext.Temp

Fast Ethernet industrial switch, 4x 100Base-TX 10/100MBit/s RJ-45 ports and 2x 100Base-FX 100MBit/s singlemode fiber optic port for SC connector, Reichw. 30km, auto MDI/MDIX, management: Web, Telnet, RS-232 CLI, SNMP v1/v2c, eMail SMTP, STP/RSTP/MSTP, ERPS, VLAN, QoS/CoS, IGMP v1/v2. Rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 54x142x99mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protection, overload current protection, input voltage 12..48V DC, removable terminal block, consumption: 10W, operating temperature -40..+75°C, wall mounting and 35mm DIN rail mountable.
Industrial switch mng 4x RJ-45 2x f/o SM SC 30km -40..+75°C

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)    629.00 EUR 
   5 piece(s)    591.26 EUR 
  30 piece(s)    553.52 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   
Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 4x RJ-45 2x SM SC mng. ext.Temp
image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:






UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  LMX-0602-S3-T Antaira industrial,fast,ethernet,switch,singlemode,monomode,fiber,optic,din,rail,din-rail,fsc,industry,ubf,129860216,hub,switches,35mm,carrier,mounting,en50022,ts35,control,distribution,rack,automation,lan,network,ieee-802.3,100base-fx,fast-ethernet,100mbps,optical,fibre,glass,e9/125Ám,os1,os2,sm,100base-tx,100-mbps,rj45,rj-45,snmp,management,manageable,managed,web,www,fo,f/o,twisted-pair,lmx0602s3t,lmx-0602-s3-t,antaira,technologies,4x,2x,sc,mng.,ext.temp