Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   129860213

Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 4x RJ-45 2x MM ST/BFOC managed

Fast Ethernet industrial switch, 4x 100Base-TX 10/100MBit/s RJ-45 ports and 2x 100Base-FX 100MBit/s multimode fiber optic port for ST connector, max. distance 2km, auto MDI/MDIX, management: Web, Telnet, RS-232 CLI, SNMP v1/v2c, eMail SMTP, STP/RSTP/MSTP, ERPS, VLAN, QoS/CoS, IGMP v1/v2. Rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 54x142x99mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protection, overload current protection, input voltage 12..48V DC, removable terminal block, consumption: 10W, operating temperature -10..+70°C, wall mounting and 35mm DIN rail mountable.
Industrial switch managed 4x RJ-45 2x f/o MM ST 2km -10..+70°C

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)    545.00 EUR 
   5 piece(s)    512.30 EUR 
  30 piece(s)    479.60 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   
Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 4x RJ-45 2x MM ST/BFOC managed
image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:






UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  LMX-0602-ST-M Antaira industrial,fast,ethernet,switch,multimode,fiber,optic,din,rail,din-rail,fst,bfoc,industry,ubf,129860213,hub,switches,35mm,carrier,mounting,en50022,ts35,control,distribution,rack,automation,lan,network,ieee-802.3,100base-fx,fast-ethernet,100mbps,optical,glass,graded,index,g50/125Ám,g62,5/125Ám,om1,om2,om3,om4,mm,100base-tx,100-mbps,rj45,rj-45,snmp,management,manageable,managed,web,www,fibre,fo,f/o,twisted-pair,lmx0602stm,lmx-0602-st-m,antaira,technologies,4x,2x,st/bfoc,managed