Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   129860205

6 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 4x RJ-45 2x multimode ST

Fast Ethernet industrial switch, 4x 100Base-TX 10/100MBit/s RJ-45 ports and 2x 100Base-FX 100MBit/s multimode fiber optic port for ST / BFOC connector, max. distance 2km, auto MDI/MDI-X, IP30, rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 30x142x99mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protection, overload current protection, input voltage 12..48V DC, removable terminal block, consumption: 7.5W, operating temperature -10..+70°C, wall mounting and 35mm DIN rail mountable (both included in delivery).
Industrial switch 4x RJ-45 2x f/o MM ST/BFOC 2km -10..+70°C

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)    209.00 EUR 
  10 piece(s)    200.64 EUR 
  50 piece(s)    192.28 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   
6 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 4x RJ-45 2x multimode ST
image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:






UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  LNX-0602-ST-M Antaira industrial,fast,ethernet,switch,multimode,fiber,optic,din,rail,din-rail,fst,bfoc,industry,ubf,129860205,lan,network,ieee-802.3,35mm,carrier,mounting,en50022,ts35,control,distribution,rack,automation,hub,switches,fibre,optical,fo,f/o,glass,graded,index,g50/125Ám,g62,5/125Ám,om1,om2,om3,om4,mm,100base-fx,fast-ethernet,100mbps,100base-tx,100-mbps,rj45,rj-45,10/100base-tx,10/100mbit/s,10/100mbps,twisted-pair,lnx0602stm,lnx-0602-st-m,antaira,technologies,port,4x,2x,st