Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   129850154

24V DC industry 100Base PoE+ switch 1x SM 4x RJ-45 802.3at xT

Fast Ethernet industrial switch with 4x 100Base-TX 10/100MBit/s RJ-45 high PoE ports (PoE+ according to IEEE 802.3at max. 30W /port) and 1x 100Base-FX 100MBit/s singlemode fiber optic port for SC connector, max. distance 30km, auto MDI/MDI-X, IP30, rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 46x142x99mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protection, overload current protection, input voltage 12V..36V DC, removable terminal block, consumption: max. 145W, operating temperature -40..+75°C, 35mm DIN rail mountable and wall mounting.
24V DC industrial switch 4x PoE+ 30W 1x SM SC 30km -14..75°C

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)    419.00 EUR 
   5 piece(s)    393.86 EUR 
  30 piece(s)    368.72 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   
24V DC industry 100Base PoE+ switch 1x SM 4x RJ-45 802.3at xT
image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:







UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  LNP-0501-S3-24-T Antaira industrial,fast,ethernet,high,poe,switch,endspan,singlemode,monomode,fiber,optic,din,rail,din-rail,fsc,industry,ubf,129850154,hub,switches,35mm,carrier,mounting,en50022,ts35,control,distribution,rack,automation,plus,poe+,high-power,802.3at,power-over-ethernet,pse,ieee,802.3af,8023af,lan,network,ieee-802.3,100base-fx,fast-ethernet,100mbps,optical,fibre,glass,e9/125Ám,os1,os2,sm,100base-tx,100-mbps,rj45,rj-45,fo,f/o,twisted-pair,lnp0501s324t,lnp-0501-s3-24-t,antaira,technologies,24v,dc,100base,1x,4x,xt