Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   129850102

Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 4x RJ-45 1x MM f/o SC ext.Temp.

Fast Ethernet industrial switch, 4x 100Base-TX 10/100MBit/s RJ-45 ports and 1x 100Base-FX 100MBit/s multimode fiber optic port for SC connector, max. distance 2km, auto MDI/MDI-X, IP30, rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 30x142x99mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protection, overload current protection, input voltage 12..48V DC, removable terminal block, consumption: 6.5W, extended operating temperature -40..+75°C, wall mounting and 35mm DIN rail mountable (both included in delivery).
Industrial switch 4x RJ-45 1x fiber optic MM SC 2km -40..+75°C

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)    199.00 EUR 
   5 piece(s)    187.06 EUR 
  30 piece(s)    175.12 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   
Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 4x RJ-45 1x MM f/o SC ext.Temp.
image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:






UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  LNX-0501-M-T Antaira industrial,fast,ethernet,switch,multimode,fiber,optic,din,rail,din-rail,fsc,industry,ubf,129850102,hub,switches,35mm,carrier,mounting,en50022,ts35,control,distribution,rack,automation,lan,network,ieee-802.3,100base-fx,fast-ethernet,100mbps,optical,glass,graded,index,g50/125Ám,g62,5/125Ám,om1,om2,om3,om4,mm,100base-tx,100-mbps,rj45,rj-45,fibre,fo,f/o,twisted-pair,lnx0501mt,lnx-0501-m-t,antaira,technologies,4x,1x,sc,ext.temp.