Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   129812412

Gigabit high PoE switch 8x RJ-45 PoE+ 30W 4x dual speed SFP xT

Industrial Gigabit PoE+ Power over Ethernet switch with 8x 1000/100/10MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 high power PoE+ ports according to IEEE 802.3at standard max. 30W /port and 4x 100/1000MBit dual speed SFP slots for 1000Base-SX / 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet or 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet SFP modules for multimode or singlemode fiber optic lines. 9.6KB Jumbo frame support, input voltage 48..55V DC, rugged metal case IP30, dimensions WxDxH 46x99x142mm, DIN rail mountable, operating temperature -40..+75°C, relative humidity 5%..95% non condensing.
Gigabit high PoE switch 8x RJ-45 PoE+ 30W 4x SFP -40..+75°C

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)    959.00 EUR 
  10 piece(s)    920.64 EUR 
  50 piece(s)    882.28 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   
Gigabit high PoE switch 8x RJ-45 PoE+ 30W 4x dual speed SFP xT
image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:







UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  LNP-1204G-SFP-T Antaira industrial,poe,power,over,fast,gigabit,ethernet,switch,sfp,multimode,singlemode,endspan,din,rail,din-rail,100base-fx,1000base-sx,1000base-lx,flc,ubf,129812412,lan,network,ieee-802.3,35mm,industry,carrier,mounting,en50022,ts35,control,distribution,rack,automation,hub,switches,plus,poe+,high-power,802.3at,power-over-ethernet,pse,ieee,802.3af,8023af,mini,gbic,minigbic,small,form,factor,pluggable,plugable,fiber,transceiver,module,optic,fibre,optical,fo,f/o,glass,graded,index,g50/125Ám,g62,5/125Ám,om1,om2,om3,om4,mm,monomode,e9/125Ám,os1,os2,sm,fast-ethernet,100mbps,gigabit-ethernet,gbe,1000mbps,1000base-fx,1gbe,1000base-t,1000base-tx,1000mbit/s,rj45,rj-45,10/100/1000base-tx,10/100/1000mbit/s