Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   129812211

Gigabit high PoE switch 10x RJ-45 8x PoE+ 30W 2x dual speed SFP

Industrial Gigabit PoE+ Power over Ethernet switch with 10x 1000/100/10MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports, thereof 8x high power PoE+ according to IEEE 802.3at standard 30W /port and 2x 100/1000MBit dual speed SFP slots for 1000Base-SX / 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet or 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet SFP modules for multimode or singlemode fiber optic lines. 9.6KB Jumbo support, input voltage 48..55V DC, rugged metal case IP30, dimensions WxDxH 46x99x142mm, DIN rail mountable, operating temperature -10..+70°C, relative humidity 5%..95% non condensing.
Gigabit high PoE switch 10x RJ-45 8x PoE 30W 2x SFP -10..+70°C

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)    799.00 EUR 
   5 piece(s)    751.06 EUR 
  30 piece(s)    703.12 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   
Gigabit high PoE switch 10x RJ-45 8x PoE+ 30W 2x dual speed SFP
image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:







UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  LNP-1202G-SFP Antaira industrial,poe,power,over,fast,gigabit,ethernet,switch,sfp,multimode,singlemode,endspan,din,rail,din-rail,100base-fx,1000base-sx,1000base-lx,flc,ubf,129812211,plus,poe+,high-power,802.3at,hub,switches,35mm,industry,carrier,mounting,en50022,ts35,control,distribution,rack,automation,gigabit-ethernet,gbe,fiber,optic,optical,1000mbps,1000base-fx,fibre,glass,monomode,1gbe,1000base-t,1000base-tx,1000mbit/s,rj45,rj-45,fast-ethernet,100mbps,mini,gbic,minigbic,small,form,factor,pluggable,plugable,transceiver,module,power-over-ethernet,pse,ieee,802.3af,8023af,graded,index,g50/125Ám,g62,5/125Ám,om1,om2,om3,om4,mm,e9/125Ám,os1,os2,sm,lnp1202gsfp,lnp-1202g-sfp,antaira,technologies,high,10x,8x,30w,2x,dual