Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   122760221

Industrial Ethernet switch 4xPoE+ 2x100Base-SX MM SC 12..36V DC

6-port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch with 4x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX Fast Ethernet Rj-45 Power over Ethernet PoE ports (30W/port), and 2x 100Base-FX multi-mode fiber optic ports for SC connector. Max. distance 2Km. Solid metal case IP30, input voltage 12.36V DC, operating temperature -40..75°C, dimensions WxDxH 46x99x142mm.
Industrial Fast Ethernet PoE switch 4x RJ-45 30W 2x f/o MM SC

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)    829.00 EUR 
  10 piece(s)    787.55 EUR 
  50 piece(s)    746.10 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   

image similar

Quantity  
Further links:
lmp0602m24t,lmp-0602-m-24-t,industrial,ethernet,switch,4xpoe+,2x100base-sx,mm,sc,12..36v,dc