Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   122354205

GbE BiDi SFP singlemode TX/RX:1550/1310nm 20km -40°C..+85°C DDM

GbE Gigabit Ethernet BiDi (WDM SingleFiber) SFP fiber optic transceiver module with 1x 1000MBit/s 1000Base-LX singlemode (monomode) fiber optic port for LX simplex connector. Wavelength TX:1550nm RX:1310nm, max. distance 20km, extended temperature range -40°C..+85°C (also for Industrial Ethernet), DDM support (Digital Diagnostic monitoring).
GbE BiDi SFP singlemode TX/RX:1550/1310nm 20km -40°C..85°C DDM

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)     85.80 EUR 
  10 piece(s)     81.51 EUR 
 100 piece(s)     77.22 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   
GbE BiDi SFP singlemode TX/RX:1550/1310nm 20km -40°C..+85°C DDM
image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:





UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  sfp,bidi,fiber,optic,module,gigabit,ethernet,1000base-lx,mini,gbic,singlemode,monomode,lc,flc,ubf,122354205,minigbic,small,form,factor,pluggable,plugable,transceiver,gigabit-ethernet,gbe,optical,1000mbps,1000base-fx,fibre,glass,e9/125Ám,os1,os2,sm,lan,network,ieee-802.3,1gbe,1000base-t,1000base-tx,1000mbit/s,rj45,rj-45,fo,f/o,convertor,converter,interface,ft5420di53,ft5420di-53,tx/rx:1550/1310nm,20km,-40°c..+85°c,ddm