Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   122339443

10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ CWDM 1430nm DFB 40km DDM

10GbE 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ fiber optic transceiver module with 1x 10GBase singlemode fiber optic port, wavelength 1430nm, for LC connector. DFB Laser max. distance 40km, DDM Digital Diagnostic.
10 Gibabit Ethernet SFP+ CWDM 1430nm DFB 40km DDM

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)  1,042.38 EUR 
   5 piece(s)    990.26 EUR 
  30 piece(s)    938.14 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   
10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ CWDM 1430nm DFB 40km DDM
image similar

Quantity  
Further links:
sfp,plus,module,10gbe,cwdm,gigabit,ethernet,singlemode,monomode,10gigabit,fiber,optic,lc,ddm,gbe,flc,ubf,122339443,mini,gbic,minigbic,small,form,factor,pluggable,plugable,transceiver,optical,fibre,glass,e9/125Ám,os1,os2,sm,fo,f/o,1000base-lx,gigabit-ethernet,1000mbps,1000base-fx,lan,network,ieee-802.3,ft3940d43,ft3940d-43,10,sfp+,1430nm,dfb,40km,ddm