Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   12233405

Gigabit Ethernet SFP multimode 850nm 550m -40°C..+85°C DDM

GbE Gigabit Ethernet SFP fiber optic transceiver module with 1x 1000Base-SX 850nm multimode fiber optic port for LC connector. Max. distance 550m, DDM Digital Diagnostic, with extended temperature range -40°C..+85°C also for Industrial Ethernet.
Gigabit Ethernet SFP multimode 850nm 550m -40°C..+85°C DDM

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)     36.25 EUR 
  10 piece(s)     34.44 EUR 
 100 piece(s)     32.63 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   
Gigabit Ethernet SFP multimode 850nm 550m -40°C..+85°C DDM
image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:





UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  sfp,module,gigabit,ethernet,multimode,fiber,optic,lc,ddm,gbe,industrial,industry,flc,ubf,12233405,mini,gbic,minigbic,small,form,factor,pluggable,plugable,transceiver,optical,glass,graded,index,g50/125Ám,g62,5/125Ám,om1,om2,om3,om4,mm,fibre,fo,f/o,1000base-sx,gigabit-ethernet,1000mbps,1000base-fx,lan,network,ieee-802.3,ft3405di,850nm,550m,-40°c..+85°c,ddm