Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   12233220

Fast Ethernet SFP singlemode 1310nm 20km -40°C..+85°C

Fast Ethernet SFP fiber optic transceiver module with 1x 100Base-FX 1310nm singlemode fiber optic port for LC connector. Max. distance 20km, with extended temperature range -40°C..+85°C also for Industrial Ethernet.
Fast Ethernet SFP singlemode 1310nm 20km -40°C..+85°C

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)     48.35 EUR 
  10 piece(s)     45.93 EUR 
 100 piece(s)     43.52 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   
Fast Ethernet SFP singlemode 1310nm 20km -40°C..+85°C
image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:





UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  sfp,module,fast,ethernet,singlemode,monomode,fiber,optic,lc,industrial,industry,flc,ubf,12233220,mini,gbic,minigbic,small,form,factor,pluggable,plugable,transceiver,optical,fibre,glass,e9/125Ám,os1,os2,sm,fo,f/o,100base-fx,fast-ethernet,100mbps,lan,network,ieee-802.3,ft3220i,1310nm,20km,-40°c..+85°c