Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Fast Ethernet SFP LC -40°C..+85°C for Industrial Ethernet

Fast Ethernet SFP fiber optic transceiver module with 1x 100Base-FX 1310nm multimode or singlemode (monomode) fiber optic port for LC connector, with extended temperature range -40°C..+85°C also for Industrial Ethernet.

Please select:

Item-No.   Selection
Fast Ethernet SFP LC -40°C..+85°C for Industrial Ethernet

image similar
 Quantity           Price   
                          
                          
                          
 + VAT (German customers)   
Quantity
Further links: Overview Industrial Ethernet
Overview fiber optic patch and installation cable
SFPs and XFPs for fast Ethernet, gigabit Ethernet, 10GbE, Fibre Channel
Fiber optic patch cables made-to-order
Overview Ethernet switches mountable in 19" racks

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  122332 sfp,module,fast,ethernet,multimode,singlemode,monomode,fiber,optic,lc,industrial,industry,flc,ubf,122332,mini,gbic,minigbic,small,form,factor,pluggable,plugable,transceiver,optical,glass,graded,index,g50/125m,g62,5/125m,om1,om2,om3,om4,mm,fibre,e9/125m,os1,os2,sm,fo,f/o,100base-fx,fast-ethernet,100mbps,lan,network,ieee-802.3,-40°c..+85°c,for,ethernet