Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   113800078

100Base-FX fast Ethernet SFP module MM LC -40..85°C

fast Ethernet multimode SFP transceiver (100Base-FX), 1310nm, LC connector, temperaturer range: -40°C ... +85°C
SFP 100BaseFX multimode 1310nm LC 2km -40..85°C

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)     63.05 EUR 
  10 piece(s)     60.63 EUR 
 
 + VAT (German customers)   
100Base-FX fast Ethernet SFP module MM LC -40..85°C
image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:


UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  sfpmod,flc,ubf,113800078,fiber,optic,fibre,optical,fo,f/o,multimode,glass,graded,index,g50/125Ám,g62,5/125Ám,om1,om2,om3,om4,mm,ethernet,lan,network,ieee-802.3,100base-fx,fast-ethernet,100mbps,transceiver,convertor,converter,interface,sfp,mini,gbic,minigbic,small,form,factor,pluggable,plugable,module,10000078,jsm-02l2de1,fast,lc,-40..85°c