Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   110466050

Fiber optic patch cord duplex MTRJ/MTRJ MM 50/125Ám 5,00m

Fiber optic patch cable, duplex, MT-RJ / MT-RJ connector, multimode G50/125Ám OM2, length 5,00m.
Fiber optic cable duplex MTRJ-MTRJ multimode 50/125Ám 5,00m

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)      9.27 EUR 
  20 piece(s)      8.95 EUR 
 100 piece(s)      8.63 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   

image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links: variants / accessories
Overview fiber optic patch and installation cable
Fiber optic patch cables made-to-order
19" wall distribution chassis (data rack)

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  fiber,optic,cable,patch,cord,multimode,duplex,mtrj,mt-rj,jumper,om2,sfp,ubf,110466050,fibre,optical,fo,f/o,glass,graded,index,g50/125Ám,g62,5/125Ám,om1,om3,om4,mm,patchcord,simplex,mini,zipcord,120900660050,mtrj/mtrj,50/125Ám,5,00m