Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   110458053

Fiber optic patch cord duplex SC/LC MM 50/125Ám OM3 5,00m

Fiber optic patch cable, duplex, SC / LC connector, multimode G50/125Ám OM3, length 5,00 m.
Fiber optic cable duplex SC-LC multimode OM3 50/125Ám 5,00m

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)     10.88 EUR 
  20 piece(s)     10.50 EUR 
 100 piece(s)     10.13 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   

image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links: variants / accessories
Overview fiber optic patch and installation cable
SFPs and XFPs for fast Ethernet, gigabit Ethernet, 10GbE, Fibre Channel
Fiber optic patch cables made-to-order
19" wall distribution chassis (data rack)

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  fiber,optic,cable,patch,cord,multimode,duplex,sc,lc,jumper,om3,fsc,flc,ubf,110458053,fibre,optical,fo,f/o,glass,graded,index,g50/125Ám,g62,5/125Ám,om1,om2,om4,mm,patchcord,simplex,mini,zipcord,120900580050om3,sc/lc,50/125Ám,5,00m