Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   110456050

Fiber optic patch cord duplex ST/LC MM 50/125Ám OM2 5,00m

Fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode optical fiber G50/125 Ám, connector ST-LC (BFOC-LC), length 5,00m.
Fiber optic cable duplex ST-LC multimode 50/125Ám 5,00m

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)      9.51 EUR 
  20 piece(s)      9.18 EUR 
 100 piece(s)      8.86 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   

image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links: variants / accessories
Overview fiber optic patch and installation cable
SFPs and XFPs for fast Ethernet, gigabit Ethernet, 10GbE, Fibre Channel
Fiber optic patch cables made-to-order
19" wall distribution chassis (data rack)

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  fiber,optic,cable,patch,cord,multimode,duplex,st,bfoc,lc,jumper,om2,fst,flc,ubf,110456050,fibre,optical,fo,f/o,glass,graded,index,g50/125Ám,g62,5/125Ám,om1,om3,om4,mm,patchcord,simplex,mini,zipcord,120900560050,st/lc,50/125Ám,5,00m