Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   110454200

Fiber optic patch cord duplex LC/LC MM 50/125Ám OM2 20,00m

Fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode optical fiber G50/125 Ám, connector LC-LC, length 20,00m.
Fiber optic cable duplex LC-LC multimode 50/125Ám 20,00m

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)     18.10 EUR 
  20 piece(s)     17.47 EUR 
 100 piece(s)     16.85 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   

image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links: variants / accessories
Overview fiber optic patch and installation cable
SFPs and XFPs for fast Ethernet, gigabit Ethernet, 10GbE, Fibre Channel
Fiber optic patch cables made-to-order
19" wall distribution chassis (data rack)

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  fiber,optic,cable,patch,cord,multimode,duplex,lc,jumper,om2,flc,ubf,110454200,fibre,optical,fo,f/o,glass,graded,index,g50/125Ám,g62,5/125Ám,om1,om3,om4,mm,patchcord,simplex,mini,zipcord,120900540200,lc/lc,50/125Ám,20,00m