Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   110426030

Fiber optic patch cord duplex ST / LC singlemode 9/125m 3,00m

Fiber optic patch cable duplex ST/BFOC - LC connector, singlemode (monomode) E9/125m OS1, length 3,00m.
Fiber optic cable duplex ST-LC monomode 9/125m 3,00m

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)      9.82 EUR 
  20 piece(s)      9.48 EUR 
 100 piece(s)      9.14 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   

image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:




UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  fiber,optic,cable,patch,cord,singlemode,monomode,duplex,st,bfoc,lc,jumper,,os1,os2,fst,flc,ubf,110426030,fibre,optical,fo,f/o,glass,e9/125m,sm,patchcord,simplex,mini,zipcord,120900260030,9/125m,3,00m