Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   110426020

Fiber optic patch cord duplex ST / LC singlemode 9/125Ám 2,00m

Fiber optic patch cable duplex ST/BFOC - LC connector, singlemode (monomode) E9/125Ám OS1, length 2,00m.
Fiber optic cable duplex ST-LC monomode 9/125Ám 2,00m

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)      9.34 EUR 
  20 piece(s)      9.02 EUR 
 100 piece(s)      8.69 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   

image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links: variants / accessories
Overview fiber optic patch and installation cable
SFPs and XFPs for fast Ethernet, gigabit Ethernet, 10GbE, Fibre Channel
Fiber optic patch cables made-to-order
19" wall distribution chassis (data rack)

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  fiber,optic,cable,patch,cord,singlemode,monomode,duplex,st,bfoc,lc,jumper,,os1,os2,fst,flc,ubf,110426020,fibre,optical,fo,f/o,glass,e9/125Ám,sm,patchcord,simplex,mini,zipcord,120900260020,9/125Ám,2,00m