Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   110425150

Fiber optic patch cord duplex LC / LC monomode 9/125Ám 15,00m

Fiber optic patch cable, duplex, LC / LC connector, singlemode (monomode) E9/125 Ám OS1, length 15,00m.
Fiber optic cable duplex LC-LC monomode 9/125Ám 15,00m

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)     16.17 EUR 
  20 piece(s)     15.61 EUR 
 100 piece(s)     15.05 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   

image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links: variants / accessories
Overview fiber optic patch and installation cable
SFPs and XFPs for fast Ethernet, gigabit Ethernet, 10GbE, Fibre Channel
Fiber optic patch cables made-to-order
19" wall distribution chassis (data rack)

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  fiber,optic,cable,patch,cord,singlemode,monomode,duplex,lc,jumper,flc,,os1,os2,ubf,110425150,fibre,optical,fo,f/o,glass,e9/125Ám,sm,patchcord,simplex,mini,zipcord,120900250150,9/125Ám,15,00m