Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   110422203

Fiber optic patch cord duplex SC/SC MM 50/125Ám OM3 20,00m

Fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode optical fiber G50/125 Ám OM3, connector SC-SC, length 20,00m.
Fiber optic cable duplex SC-SC multimode 50/125Ám 20,00m

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)     21.27 EUR 
  10 piece(s)     20.54 EUR 
  50 piece(s)     19.80 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   

image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:



UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  fiber,optic,cable,patch,cord,multimode,duplex,sc,jumper,om3,fsc,ubf,110422203,fibre,optical,fo,f/o,glass,graded,index,g50/125Ám,g62,5/125Ám,om1,om2,om4,mm,patchcord,simplex,mini,zipcord,120900220200om3,sc/sc,50/125Ám,20,00m