Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   110422000

Fiber optic patch cord duplex SC/SC MM 50/125Ám OM2 0,50m

Fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode optical fiber G50/125 Ám, connector SC-SC, length 0,50m.
Fiber optic cable duplex SC-SC multimode 50/125Ám 0,50m

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)      5.41 EUR 
  50 piece(s)      5.22 EUR 
 250 piece(s)      5.04 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   
Fiber optic patch cord duplex SC/SC MM 50/125Ám OM2 0,50m
image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links: variants / accessories
Overview fiber optic patch and installation cable
Fiber optic patch cables made-to-order
19" wall distribution chassis (data rack)

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  fiber,optic,cable,patch,cord,multimode,duplex,sc,jumper,om2,fsc,ubf,110422000,fibre,optical,fo,f/o,glass,graded,index,g50/125Ám,g62,5/125Ám,om1,om3,om4,mm,patchcord,simplex,mini,zipcord,120900220005,sc/sc,50/125Ám,0,50m