Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   110420010

Fiber optic patch cord duplex ST/SC multimode 50/125Ám 1,00m

Fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode optical fiber G50/125 Ám, connector ST-SC (BFOC-SC), length 1,00m.
Fiber optic cable duplex SC-ST multimode 50/125Ám 1,00m

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)      5.68 EUR 
  50 piece(s)      5.49 EUR 
 250 piece(s)      5.29 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   

image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links: variants / accessories
Overview fiber optic patch and installation cable
Fiber optic patch cables made-to-order
19" wall distribution chassis (data rack)

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  fiber,optic,cable,patch,cord,multimode,duplex,st,bfoc,sc,jumper,om2,fst,fsc,ubf,110420010,fibre,optical,fo,f/o,glass,graded,index,g50/125Ám,g62,5/125Ám,om1,om3,om4,mm,patchcord,simplex,mini,zipcord,120900200010,st/sc,50/125Ám,1,00m