Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   110418100

Fiber optic patch cord duplex ST-ST / BFOC MM 50/125Ám 10,00m

Fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode optical fiber G50/125 Ám OM2, connector ST-ST (BFOC-BFOC), length 10,00m.
Fiber optic cable duplex ST-ST multimode 50/125Ám 10,00m

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)     10.60 EUR 
  20 piece(s)     10.23 EUR 
 100 piece(s)      9.87 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   

image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links: variants / accessories
Overview fiber optic patch and installation cable
Fiber optic patch cables made-to-order
19" wall distribution chassis (data rack)

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  fiber,optic,cable,patch,cord,multimode,duplex,st,bfoc,jumper,om2,fst,ubf,110418100,fibre,optical,fo,f/o,glass,graded,index,g50/125Ám,g62,5/125Ám,om1,om3,om4,mm,patchcord,simplex,mini,zipcord,120900180100,st-st,50/125Ám,10,00m