Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   110417100

Fiber optic patch cord duplex SC/SC singlemode 9/125Ám 10,00m

Fiber optic patch cable, duplex, SC / SC connector, singlemode (monomode) E9/125Ám OS1, length 10,00m.
Fiber optic cable duplex SC-SC monomode 9/125Ám 10,00m

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)     11.17 EUR 
  20 piece(s)     10.78 EUR 
 100 piece(s)     10.40 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   

image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links: variants / accessories
Overview fiber optic patch and installation cable
Fiber optic patch cables made-to-order
19" wall distribution chassis (data rack)

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  fiber,optic,cable,patch,cord,singlemode,monomode,duplex,sc,jumper,fsc,,os1,os2,ubf,110417100,fibre,optical,fo,f/o,glass,e9/125Ám,sm,patchcord,simplex,mini,zipcord,120900170100,sc/sc,9/125Ám,10,00m