Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   110211150

fiber optic duplex patchcord SC/VF45 monomode 15,00m

3M Volition fiber optic cable singlemode 9/125Ám OS1 SC connector to VF-45 connector
monomode 15,00m

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)     99.93 EUR 
  10 piece(s)     96.99 EUR 
  30 piece(s)     94.05 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   

image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:



UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  3M fiber,optic,cable,patch,cord,singlemode,monomode,duplex,vf45,vf-45,volition,sc,jumper,os1,os2,fsc,ubf,110211150,fibre,optical,fo,f/o,glass,e9/125Ám,sm,patchcord,simplex,mini,zipcord,730500110150,3m,sc/vf45,15,00m