Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   110211100

Fiber optic duplex patch cord SC/VF45 monomode 10,00m

3M Volition fiber optic cable singlemode 9/125Ám OS1 SC connector to VF-45 connector
Monomode 10,00m

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)     82.59 EUR 
  10 piece(s)     80.16 EUR 
  30 piece(s)     77.73 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   

image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:



UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  3M fiber,optic,cable,patch,cord,singlemode,monomode,duplex,vf45,vf-45,volition,sc,jumper,os1,os2,fsc,ubf,110211100,fibre,optical,fo,f/o,glass,e9/125Ám,sm,patchcord,simplex,mini,zipcord,730500110100,3m,sc/vf45,10,00m