Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   110203050

fiber optic duplex patchcord SC/VF45 50/125Ám 5,00m

3M Volition fiber optic cable multimode 50/125Ám OM2 SC connector to VF-45 connector
50/125Ám 5,00m

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)     52.17 EUR 
  10 piece(s)     50.64 EUR 
  30 piece(s)     49.10 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   

image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:



UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  3M fiber,optic,cable,patch,cord,multimode,duplex,vf45,vf-45,sc,om2,fsc,jumper,volition,ubf,110203050,fibre,optical,fo,f/o,glass,graded,index,g50/125Ám,g62,5/125Ám,om1,om3,om4,mm,patchcord,simplex,mini,zipcord,730500030050,3m,sc/vf45,50/125Ám,5,00m