Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   10762507

28 port Fast/GbE switch PoE endspan PSE, 2x combo, 2x 1000BaseT

28 port Fast / Gigabit Ethernet switch with 24x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX Fast Ethernet RJ-45 ports with PoE support and 4x 10/100/1000MBit 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet RJ-45 ports, thereof 2x combo ports with 1000Base-X SFP slot for multimode 1000Base-SX or singlemode (monomode) 1000Base-LX SFP fiber optic modules for LC connector. Management: SNMP, browser, Telnet, console, RMON, STP, RSTP, VLAN, link-Aggregation, IGMP, QoS, IEEE 802.1X, Radius, TACACS+, SSH, SSL. Jumbo Frames, PoE: IEEE 802.3af total power 180W, 15.4W / port on Fast Ethernet ports.


 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)    687.36 EUR 
  15 piece(s)    651.56 EUR 
  50 piece(s)    608.60 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   
28 port Fast/GbE switch PoE endspan PSE, 2x combo, 2x 1000BaseT
image similar

Quantity  
Further links:
flc,endspan,ubf,10762507,rackmount,19",19-inch,ethernet,lan,network,ieee-802.3,switch,hub,switches,poe,power-over-ethernet,pse,ieee,802.3af,8023af,fiber,optic,fibre,optical,fo,f/o,multimode,glass,graded,index,g50/125Ám,g62,5/125Ám,om1,om2,om3,om4,mm,monomode,singlemode,e9/125Ám,os1,os2,sm,100base-tx,fast-ethernet,100-mbps,rj45,rj-45,gigabit-ethernet,gbe,1gbe,1000base-t,1000base-tx,1000mbit/s,1000mbps,1000base-sx,1000base-fx,1000base-lx,twisted-pair,10/100base-tx,10/100mbit/s,10/100mbps,10/100/1000base-tx,10/100/1000mbit/s,10/100/1000mbps,sfp,mini,gbic,minigbic,small,form,factor,pluggable,plugable,transceiver,module,es-3528m-poe,edgecore,28,port,fast/gbe,,2x,combo,1000baset