Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   10762463

24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch, PoE PSE, 2x Combo Port, Man

22x 10/100/1000Base-T RJ-45, 2x Gigabit Combo RJ-45 / SFP, manageable, SNMP. browser, telnet, console, RMON, STP, RSTP, VLAN, link aggregation, IGMP, QoS, IEEE 802.1X, radius, TACACS+, SSH, SSL; jumbo frames; PoE: IEEE 802.3af, 180W tot.


 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)  1,415.04 EUR 
   6 piece(s)  1,341.34 EUR 
  20 piece(s)  1,252.90 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   
24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch, PoE PSE, 2x Combo Port, Man
image similar

Quantity  
Further links:
flc,ubf,10762463,fiber,optic,fibre,optical,fo,f/o,multimode,glass,graded,index,g50/125Ám,g62,5/125Ám,om1,om2,om3,om4,mm,monomode,singlemode,e9/125Ám,os1,os2,sm,ethernet,lan,network,ieee-802.3,gigabit-ethernet,gbe,1gbe,1000base-t,1000base-tx,1000mbit/s,1000mbps,rj45,rj-45,1000base-sx,1000base-fx,1000base-lx,twisted-pair,switch,hub,switches,rackmount,19",19-inch,snmp,management,manageable,managed,web,www,10/100/1000base-tx,10/100/1000mbit/s,10/100/1000mbps,sfp,mini,gbic,minigbic,small,form,factor,pluggable,plugable,transceiver,module,poe,power-over-ethernet,pse,ieee,802.3af,8023af,es-4524m-poe,edgecore,24-port,gigabit,,2x,combo,port,man