Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   10762094

28 port Ethernet switch 24x 100Base SFP, 4x 1000Base uplink

Fast / Gigabit Ethernet switch with 24x Fast Ethernet SFP slots, 2x Gigabit RJ-45 and 2x Gigabit SFP + RJ-45 combo ports, SNMP, console, Telnet, browser banagement, STP / RSTP / MSTP Spanning Tree, VLAN, IGMP, priorisation, security options, 19" mountable
24+4 port Fast Ethernet switch with 24x 100 Mbps SFP ports

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)    971.85 EUR 
   6 piece(s)    889.39 EUR 
  20 piece(s)    848.16 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   
28 port Ethernet switch 24x 100Base SFP, 4x 1000Base uplink
image similar

Quantity  
Further links:
flc,ubf,10762094,fiber,optic,fibre,optical,fo,f/o,multimode,glass,graded,index,g50/125Ám,g62,5/125Ám,om1,om2,om3,om4,mm,monomode,singlemode,e9/125Ám,os1,os2,sm,ethernet,lan,network,ieee-802.3,gigabit-ethernet,gbe,1gbe,1000base-t,1000base-tx,1000mbit/s,1000mbps,rj45,rj-45,100base-fx,fast-ethernet,100mbps,1000base-sx,1000base-fx,1000base-lx,switch,hub,switches,rackmount,19",19-inch,snmp,management,manageable,managed,web,www,10/100/1000base-tx,10/100/1000mbit/s,10/100/1000mbps,cable,duplex,patchcord,simplex,jumper,mini,zipcord,es-3528m-sfp,28,port,24x,100base,sfp,,4x,1000base,uplink