Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   106242322

fiber optic-adapter monomode LC duplex APC

Singlemode fiber optic adapter duplex LC, green for APC angle-polished, suitable for SC-simplex distribution panels.
adapter monomode LC duplex APC

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)      6.48 EUR 
  50 piece(s)      6.19 EUR 
 250 piece(s)      5.83 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   

image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:



UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  flc,duplex,ubf,106242322,fiber,optic,fibre,optical,fo,f/o,monomode,singlemode,glass,e9/125Ám,os1,os2,sm,coupler,adaper,adaptor,connector,coupling,optic-adapter,lc,apc