Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   106242211

Fiber optic adapter singlemode SC/SC duplex

Fiber optic adapter for extension of fiber optic lines with SC / SC duplex connectors. Singlemode (monomode), plastic case.
Fiber optic adapter monomode SC-SC duplex

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)      3.44 EUR 
  50 piece(s)      3.29 EUR 
 250 piece(s)      3.10 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   
Fiber optic adapter singlemode SC/SC duplex
image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:



UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  fsc,duplex,ubf,106242211,fiber,optic,fibre,optical,fo,f/o,monomode,singlemode,glass,e9/125Ám,os1,os2,sm,coupler,adaper,adaptor,connector,coupling,adapter,sc/sc,duplex