Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   106240111

Fiber optic adapter multimode SC / SC simplex

Multimode fiber optic adapter SC / SC simplex, plastic case.
Adapter multimode SC simplex

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)      1.13 EUR 
 200 piece(s)      0.98 EUR 
1000 piece(s)      0.92 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   

image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  fsc,simplex,ubf,106240111,fiber,optic,fibre,optical,fo,f/o,multimode,glass,graded,index,g50/125Ám,g62,5/125Ám,om1,om2,om3,om4,mm,coupler,adaper,adaptor,connector,coupling,adapter,sc,simplex