Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   104280025

SFP module 1310nm singlemode 25km

Fiber optic transceiver module (S1.1), Small Form pluggable (SFP / mini GBIC), 3.3V 155 Mbps SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1/125 Mbps for transmission of Fast Ethernet signals via singlemode (monomode) optical fibers. Max. distance up to 25km. Wavelength 1310nm.
SFP module 1310nm singlemode 25km

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)     60.00 EUR 
 
 
 + VAT (German customers)   
SFP module 1310nm singlemode 25km
image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:





UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  sfp,module,isdn,fast,ethernet,singlemode,monomode,lc,flc,ubf,104280025,mini,gbic,minigbic,small,form,factor,pluggable,plugable,fiber,transceiver,optic,fibre,optical,fo,f/o,glass,e9/125Ám,os1,os2,sm,100sm25,x.net,2000,xnet,1310nm,25km